25-05-24-LA TIPPING

Results Table / 2024-05-25
Place # Nick Name Randwick Sandown Doomben Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$130 1 Skinny (TP) 70.36 28.00 31.21 8 3 1 1 129.57
2nd-$35 4 InTheHole (DL) 21.70 13.90 86.59 1 6 3 1 122.19
3rd-$20 16 Amigos (PK) 47.20 38.40 6.20 7 3 0 0 91.80
4th-$15 6 Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS) 26.00 34.10 18.80 5 1 1 2 78.90

 

Randwick / 2024-05-25
#Nick NameWCRace 412:45Race 513:20Race 613:55Race 714:30Race 815:05Race 915:45Race 1016:25Points
1Skinny (TP)2024-05-25 08:47:14R6 7+1AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 4+7.2KONASANA 2🐺+43.86INVINCIBLE SPY 11+5PASSEGGIATA 14+3.4RUBY FLYER 6+9.9GOLDEN PATH (NZ) 8SILENT IMPACT 70.36
2Tricky (MP)2024-05-25 09:36:25R9 7+1AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 4+7.2KONASANA 13PIGGYBACK 14+8.4THE BLACK CLOUD 5+7IKNOWASTAR 5PESTO (GB) 8SILENT IMPACT 23.60
3LotsofStrokes (DL)2024-05-25 10:30:17R8 7+1AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 10CABACA 4AGITA 7+4.3MOGO MAGIC 1+13.2WILLIAMSBURG 6+9.9GOLDEN PATH (NZ) 17KOKORO 28.40
4InTheHole (DL)2024-05-25 10:39:44R8 4+4.8QUANTUM CAT (USA) 12+4.2ANAGAIN 13PIGGYBACK 3TESTATOR SILENS 14+6.8RUBY FLYER 12+1KUREDER (NZ) 10+4.9STARMAN 21.70
5Cyborg (PB)2024-05-25 10:42:45R7 1DESPERADO (NZ) 4+7.2KONASANA 13PIGGYBACK 7+8.6MOGO MAGIC 85+7IKNOWASTAR 5PESTO (GB) 1+6.3EXCELLADUS 29.10
6Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2024-05-25 10:49:16R7 5FAYS ANGELS 4+7.2KONASANA 4AGITA 14+16.8THE BLACK CLOUD 16+1MIRACLE SPIN (GB) 12+1KUREDER (NZ) 18SKYWOLF 26.00
7Shorty17 (SO)2024-05-25 11:12:30R7 7+1AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 5FRENCH ENDEAVOUR 13PIGGYBACK 11+10PASSEGGIATA 3LORD ARDMORE (NZ) 5PESTO (GB) 3+1WAR ETERNAL (NZ) 12.00
8🐓 Wyandotte (DE)2024-05-25 11:18:47R9 7+1AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 11CAPTAIN AMELIA 6+1SOCKS NATION 11+5PASSEGGIATA 10RISE OF THE MASSES 13+14FATHERS DAY (IRE) 2+15.3DIAMOND DIESEL 36.30
9Gato (GB)2024-05-25 11:18:47R10 8🐺+23.97CASUAL CONNECTION (NZ) 9MISS HADES 9BRIGHT RED 211+5PASSEGGIATA 85+7IKNOWASTAR 6+9.9GOLDEN PATH (NZ) 12GRACILISTYLA 45.87
10Nobby (TD)2024-05-25 11:25:49R7 4+4.8QUANTUM CAT (USA) 8DESIAH 7CENTENARIO (NZ) 11+10PASSEGGIATA 14+3.4RUBY FLYER 7SPEYCASTER (GB) 2+15.3DIAMOND DIESEL 33.50
11BigK@MoreCode (KL)2024-05-25 11:32:55R7 10MARSABIT (IRE) 14KEEP YOUR COOL 4AGITA 16RISING 5+7IKNOWASTAR 4ANDALUS (NZ) 21HELLFIRE EXPRESS 7.00
12Paddy the punter (PB)2024-05-25 11:37:09R10 7+1AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 11CAPTAIN AMELIA 12HEAVEN BOUND 1KOTE 1+6.6WILLIAMSBURG 2POLITICAL DEBATE 17KOKORO 7.60
13Robzie 🏇🏽 (RV)2024-05-25 11:42:05R7 1DESPERADO (NZ) 13+1MISS GALORE (NZ) 4AGITA 7+8.6MOGO MAGIC 1+6.6WILLIAMSBURG 6+9.9GOLDEN PATH (NZ) 8SILENT IMPACT 26.10
14Pat McLeavage (DB)2024-05-25 11:46:35R10 7+1AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 11CAPTAIN AMELIA 7CENTENARIO (NZ) 7+4.3MOGO MAGIC 5+7IKNOWASTAR 6+9.9GOLDEN PATH (NZ) 16NAILS MURPHY (IRE) 22.20
15The Bloods (LH)2024-05-25 11:51:52R8 4+4.8QUANTUM CAT (USA) 11CAPTAIN AMELIA 4AGITA 14+8.4THE BLACK CLOUD 1+13.2WILLIAMSBURG 7SPEYCASTER (GB) 16NAILS MURPHY (IRE) 26.40
16Amigos (PK)2024-05-25 12:04:24R9 4+4.8QUANTUM CAT (USA) 4+7.2KONASANA 13PIGGYBACK 14+8.4THE BLACK CLOUD 5+7IKNOWASTAR 6+19.8GOLDEN PATH (NZ) 8SILENT IMPACT 47.20
17Luke (LV)2024-05-25 12:16:35R7 1DESPERADO (NZ) 4+7.2KONASANA 13PIGGYBACK 7+8.6MOGO MAGIC 5+7IKNOWASTAR 7SPEYCASTER (GB) 17KOKORO 22.80
18Badge (GB)2024-05-25 12:29:33R8 4+4.8QUANTUM CAT (USA) 6SALISANO 13PIGGYBACK 7+4.3MOGO MAGIC 5+14IKNOWASTAR 4ANDALUS (NZ) 3+1WAR ETERNAL (NZ) 24.10
19🌹🌹pop (ML)2024-05-25 12:32:35R9 4+4.8QUANTUM CAT (USA) 12+4.2ANAGAIN 13PIGGYBACK 9FIRE LANE 85+7IKNOWASTAR 12+2KUREDER (NZ) 18SKYWOLF 18.00
20The Real TC (TC)2024-05-25 12:41:03R9 7+1AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 2+5.5MISSY MOOLA (NZ) 7CENTENARIO (NZ) 3TESTATOR SILENS 13SUPER PURSUIT (NZ) 12+2KUREDER (NZ) 21HELLFIRE EXPRESS 8.50
#Nick NameWCRace 412:45Race 513:20Race 613:55Race 714:30Race 815:05Race 915:45Race 1016:25Points
Randwick / 2024-05-25
Sandown / 2024-05-25
#Nick NameWCRace 413:00Race 513:30Race 614:10Race 714:45Race 815:45Race 916:05Race 1017:35Points
1Skinny (TP)2024-05-25 08:47:14R8 1FASUTO 14AMPHACTOR 11+7.3MATRIARCH ROSE 7+4.6HIGHLIGHTS 11JABBAWOCKEEZ (NZ) 4+5.6RHEINBERG (NZ) 7+10.5NICOLINI VITO 28.00
2Tricky (MP)2024-05-25 09:36:25R4 1FASUTO 2SING FOR PEACE (NZ) 11+7.3MATRIARCH ROSE 8FENGARADA 11JABBAWOCKEEZ (NZ) 4+5.6RHEINBERG (NZ) 4ASCENSION (GB) 12.90
3LotsofStrokes (DL)2024-05-25 10:30:17R8 1FASUTO 8MARTIAL EAGLE (IRE) 10+1AIMING 2LETSROLLTHEDICE 14+2GEORGIE GET MAD (GB) 17CAWDOR (GB) 2GENTLEMAN ROY 3.00
4InTheHole (DL)2024-05-25 10:39:44R8 91FASUTO 14AMPHACTOR 8BRAZEN LADY 7+4.6HIGHLIGHTS 5TOURISTIC (GB) 4+5.6RHEINBERG (NZ) 17+3.7SO RISQUE (NZ) 13.90
5Cyborg (PB)2024-05-25 10:42:45R10 6+4.6MRS CHRISSIE (NZ) 2SING FOR PEACE (NZ) 11+7.3MATRIARCH ROSE 7+4.6HIGHLIGHTS 14+1GEORGIE GET MAD (GB) 8WATADEEL 6JUNIPAL 17.50
6Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2024-05-25 10:49:16R7 6+4.6MRS CHRISSIE (NZ) 2SING FOR PEACE (NZ) 7+4.9BLUE MOON (NZ) 6+24.6PUDDING (NZ) 5TOURISTIC (GB) 20BLAZERRO 14REGARDSMAREE 34.10
7Shorty17 (SO)2024-05-25 11:12:30R9 1FASUTO 15+5.5COMMANDO DRIFT (NZ) 4PRECIOUS CHARM 8FENGARADA 10MATRON BULLWINKEL 17CAWDOR (GB) 1KING MAGNUS 5.50
8🐓 Wyandotte (DE)2024-05-25 11:18:47R4 6+9.2MRS CHRISSIE (NZ) 5PEARL RAIN 7+4.9BLUE MOON (NZ) 7+4.6HIGHLIGHTS 14+1GEORGIE GET MAD (GB) 12BIGOLINO 1KING MAGNUS 19.70
9Gato (GB)2024-05-25 11:18:47R10 7WILLIAM THOMAS 72SING FOR PEACE (NZ) 7+4.9BLUE MOON (NZ) 1+4.8SMOKIN ROMANS (NZ) 4MISSION PHOENIX 9FRUMOS (USA) 6JUNIPAL 9.70
10Nobby (TD)2024-05-25 11:25:49R10 5+1BOONIE (IRE) 14AMPHACTOR 8BRAZEN LADY 4BELTORO 13ZAMBORGHINI 17CAWDOR (GB) 13BRIGANTINE 1.00
11BigK@MoreCode (KL)2024-05-25 11:32:55R6 5+1BOONIE (IRE) 10NASSAK DIAMOND (NZ) 1PROVIDENCEPROVIDES 6+12.3PUDDING (NZ) 4MISSION PHOENIX 3MR MOJO RISIN (NZ) 8FASHION SHOOT (NZ) 13.30
12Paddy the punter (PB)2024-05-25 11:37:09R9 7WILLIAM THOMAS 172SING FOR PEACE (NZ) 14+5.1GREAT TASTE 8FENGARADA 14+1GEORGIE GET MAD (GB) 20BLAZERRO 9+1MILITARY EXPERT 7.10
13Robzie 🏇🏽 (RV)2024-05-25 11:42:05R7 1FASUTO 5PEARL RAIN 8BRAZEN LADY 2LETSROLLTHEDICE 2+8.6TIJUANA 2LOUNGE BAR RUBI 4ASCENSION (GB) 8.60
14Pat McLeavage (DB)2024-05-25 11:46:35R10 11🐺+21.76WONDEREACH 6+1THE GENIUS 14+5.1GREAT TASTE 3+1BEAR STORY (IRE) 11JABBAWOCKEEZ (NZ) 10+1STARLIGHT SCOPE 1KING MAGNUS 29.86
15The Bloods (LH)2024-05-25 11:51:52R6 6+4.6MRS CHRISSIE (NZ) 5PEARL RAIN 11+14.6MATRIARCH ROSE 7+4.6HIGHLIGHTS 9+7.2HARD TO CROSS (NZ) 12BIGOLINO 7+10.5NICOLINI VITO 41.50
16Amigos (PK)2024-05-25 12:04:24R10 1FASUTO 9MI ROCK ALY (NZ) 4PRECIOUS CHARM 7+4.6HIGHLIGHTS 9+7.2HARD TO CROSS (NZ) 4+5.6RHEINBERG (NZ) 7+21NICOLINI VITO 38.40
17Luke (LV)2024-05-25 12:16:35R7 7WILLIAM THOMAS 2SING FOR PEACE (NZ) 10+1AIMING 7+9.2HIGHLIGHTS 11JABBAWOCKEEZ (NZ) 17CAWDOR (GB) 17+3.7SO RISQUE (NZ) 13.90
18Badge (GB)2024-05-25 12:29:33R9 1FASUTO 6+1THE GENIUS 12PITCHANUN (NZ) 8FENGARADA 10MATRON BULLWINKEL 4+11.2RHEINBERG (NZ) 2GENTLEMAN ROY 12.20
19🌹🌹pop (ML)2024-05-25 12:32:35R8 7WILLIAM THOMAS 14AMPHACTOR 10+1AIMING 7+4.6HIGHLIGHTS 13ZAMBORGHINI 17CAWDOR (GB) 7+10.5NICOLINI VITO 16.10
20The Real TC (TC)2024-05-25 12:41:03R9 8ORACLE SON 15+5.5COMMANDO DRIFT (NZ) 7+4.9BLUE MOON (NZ) 6+12.3PUDDING (NZ) 12VALLEY KING (NZ) 17CAWDOR (GB) 17+3.7SO RISQUE (NZ) 26.40
#Nick NameWCRace 413:00Race 513:30Race 614:10Race 714:45Race 815:45Race 916:05Race 1017:35Points
Sandown / 2024-05-25
Doomben / 2024-05-25
#Nick NameWCRace 412:54Race 513:28Race 614:03Race 714:38Race 815:17Race 915:57Race 1016:30Points
1Skinny (TP)2024-05-25 08:47:14R10 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 9ENEEZA 14🐺+17.51GOLDEN BOOM 2ZOES PROMISE 13+7.5SCARLET OAK 3KOVALICA (NZ) 4VILANA 31.21
2Tricky (MP)2024-05-25 09:36:25R9 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 9ENEEZA 3DOULL 3FOXY FRIDA 1MOLLY BLOOM (NZ) 3KOVALICA (NZ) 18+5FREEDOM RALLY 11.20
3LotsofStrokes (DL)2024-05-25 10:30:17R9 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 9ENEEZA 10HARDWARE LANE 5THALASSOPHILE 13+7.5SCARLET OAK 12+11.2FAWKNER PARK (IRE) 12YELLOW BRICK 24.90
4InTheHole (DL)2024-05-25 10:39:44R9 9+4.5LADY SHENANDOAH 4GIN A TONIC 3DOULL 12🐺+72.59MARACANA (NZ) 17+9.5MARE OF MT BULLER 7YOUNG WERTHER (NZ) 16IRISH SONGS 86.59
5Cyborg (PB)2024-05-25 10:42:45R6 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 9ENEEZA 12GO WANDJI 2ZOES PROMISE 13+7.5SCARLET OAK 12+5.6FAWKNER PARK (IRE) 18+5FREEDOM RALLY 24.30
6Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2024-05-25 10:49:16R9 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 2LEAD ME ON 5KING KAPA 5THALASSOPHILE 1MOLLY BLOOM (NZ) 3KOVALICA (NZ) 8+12.6HERE TO SHOCK (NZ) 18.80
7Shorty17 (SO)2024-05-25 11:12:30R10 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 5+4EMBASSY 5KING KAPA 14+5FIRESTORM (NZ) 1MOLLY BLOOM (NZ) 2+1HUETOR (FR) 4VILANA 16.20
8🐓 Wyandotte (DE)2024-05-25 11:18:47R8 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 4GIN A TONIC 3DOULL 7+1PRINCESS RHAENYS 1MOLLY BLOOM (NZ) 4DETONATOR JACK (NZ) 18+5FREEDOM RALLY 12.20
9Gato (GB)2024-05-25 11:18:47R10 11SHERAQUAY 8THE HAMO 3DOULL 12ZOES PROMISE 11RED DEFCON 10NAVAL COLLEGE (GB) 5+14.4PRINCE OF BOOM 14.40
10Nobby (TD)2024-05-25 11:25:49R9 9+4.5LADY SHENANDOAH 5+4EMBASSY 1SPACEWALK 5THALASSOPHILE 3AMAZONIAN LASS 7YOUNG WERTHER (NZ) 8+12.6HERE TO SHOCK (NZ) 21.10
11BigK@MoreCode (KL)2024-05-25 11:32:55R7 7ZATANNA 1+1SPYWIRE 11SMART IMAGE 15CHICA MOJITO (NZ) 1MOLLY BLOOM (NZ) 11🐺+44.71BOIS DARGENT (GB) 2RUSTIC STEEL 45.71
12Paddy the punter (PB)2024-05-25 11:37:09R9 9+4.5LADY SHENANDOAH 1+1SPYWIRE 3DOULL 5THALASSOPHILE 3AMAZONIAN LASS 10NAVAL COLLEGE (GB) 10STRAIT ACER 5.50
13Robzie 🏇🏽 (RV)2024-05-25 11:42:05R10 6NOT SURPRISED 5+4EMBASSY 10HARDWARE LANE 2ZOES PROMISE 13+7.5SCARLET OAK 4DETONATOR JACK (NZ) 4VILANA 11.50
14Pat McLeavage (DB)2024-05-25 11:46:35R10 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 1+1SPYWIRE 16WILLINGA BEAST 5THALASSOPHILE 13+7.5SCARLET OAK 3KOVALICA (NZ) 18+10FREEDOM RALLY 24.70
15The Bloods (LH)2024-05-25 11:51:52R6 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 9ENEEZA 1SPACEWALK 5THALASSOPHILE 2TUTTA LA VITA 3KOVALICA (NZ) 3THE INEVITABLE 6.20
16Amigos (PK)2024-05-25 12:04:24R6 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 9ENEEZA 1SPACEWALK 2ZOES PROMISE 1MOLLY BLOOM (NZ) 3KOVALICA (NZ) 4VILANA 6.20
17Luke (LV)2024-05-25 12:16:35R7 4+6.2CLEAN ENERGY 1+1SPYWIRE 1SPACEWALK 5THALASSOPHILE 2TUTTA LA VITA 4DETONATOR JACK (NZ) 12YELLOW BRICK 7.20
18Badge (GB)2024-05-25 12:29:33R8 6NOT SURPRISED 9ENEEZA 41SPACEWALK 5THALASSOPHILE 13+15SCARLET OAK 4DETONATOR JACK (NZ) 12YELLOW BRICK 15.00
19🌹🌹pop (ML)2024-05-25 12:32:35R9 3+7.9CANARA 5+4EMBASSY 5KING KAPA 7+1PRINCESS RHAENYS 1MOLLY BLOOM (NZ) 3KOVALICA (NZ) 18+5FREEDOM RALLY 17.90
20The Real TC (TC)2024-05-25 12:41:03R10 2LINCOLNSHIRE 4GIN A TONIC 3DOULL 2ZOES PROMISE 13+7.5SCARLET OAK 7YOUNG WERTHER (NZ) 4VILANA 7.50
#Nick NameWCRace 412:54Race 513:28Race 614:03Race 714:38Race 815:17Race 915:57Race 1016:30Points
Doomben / 2024-05-25
Results Table / 2024-05-25
Place # Nick Name RandwickSandownDoomben Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
11Skinny (TP)70.3628.0031.218311129.57
24InTheHole (DL)21.7013.9086.591631122.19
316Amigos (PK)47.2038.406.20730091.80
46Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)26.0034.1018.80511278.90
514Pat McLeavage (DB)22.2029.8624.70521576.76
615The Bloods (LH)26.4041.506.20540074.10
75Cyborg (PB)29.1017.5024.30433170.90
89Gato (GB)45.879.7014.40203069.97
98🐓 Wyandotte (DE)36.3019.7012.20251468.20
1011BigK@MoreCode (KL)7.0013.3045.71300266.01
113LotsofStrokes (DL)28.403.0024.90312356.30
1210Nobby (TD)33.501.0021.10232155.60
1319🌹🌹pop (ML)18.0016.1017.90133352.00
1418Badge (GB)24.1012.2015.00221251.30
152Tricky (MP)23.6012.9011.20520147.70
1613Robzie 🏇🏽 (RV)26.108.6011.50213146.20
1717Luke (LV)22.8013.907.20312243.90
1820The Real TC (TC)8.5026.407.50222242.40
197Shorty17 (SO)12.005.5016.20122333.70
2012Paddy the punter (PB)7.607.105.50030420.20
Place # Nick Name RandwickSandownDoomben Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
Randwick, Sandown, Doomben
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
🐺 LoneWolf ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2024-05-25
Results Table / 2024-05-18
Place # Nick Name Scone Flemington Doomben Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$130 16 Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS) 12.20 83.82 19.00 6 1 3 1 115.02
2nd-$35 3 We We We 🔥🔥 (KD) 36.20 29.40 48.50 7 3 3 1 114.10
3rd-$20 9 Cyborg (PB) 26.00 38.10 32.90 6 4 3 1 97.00
4th-$15 12 Luke (LV) 42.10 20.60 32.10 7 4 3 0 94.80

 

Results Table / 2024-05-11
Place # Nick Name Gosford@Newcastle Sunshine Coast Morphettville Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$130 18 Where s Noah (DL) 62.45 51.30 0.00 4 5 5 2 113.75
2nd-$35 12 All in aussie plumbing (TG) 32.10 56.30 15.30 4 4 2 2 103.70
3rd-$20 16 🏇🏻3Amigos🏇🏻 (PK) 50.60 33.00 19.90 7 3 3 0 103.50
4th-$15 8 BigK@WetnWild (KL) 54.70 39.90 1.00 5 1 1 3 95.60

 

Results Table / 2024-05-04
Place # Nick Name HAWKESBURY EAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$130 2 Luke (LV) 42.30 45.70 6 1 5 1 88.00
2nd-$35 10 Robzie (RV) 38.20 42.40 5 2 2 1 80.60
3rd-$20 12 Beatle Juice (KD) 69.34 8.40 5 2 2 2 77.74
4th-$15 4 Eastlaker (DK) 27.80 39.30 4 2 2 1 67.10

 

Results Table / 2024-04-27
Place # Nick Name EAGLE FARM MORPHETTVILLE Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$130 11 3Amigos (PK) 27.30 49.79 4 2 4 3 77.09
2nd-$25 2 Second Coming (DL) 39.92 35.80 2 2 2 0 75.72
3rd-$20 15 Paddy the punter (PB) 58.25 8.40 1 0 0 4 66.65
4th-$15 6 Frankies Rose 🌹 (NM) 19.90 45.10 2 6 2 2 65.00

 

Results Table / 2024-02-17
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK FLEMINGTON EAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$190 12 Trixie?? (TF) 29.70 36.50 44.60 5 3 4 3 110.80
2nd-$35 15 Magpie Paul (PE) 27.40 53.36 28.80 4 2 3 2 109.56
3rd-$20 9 Smarty (KD) 40.20 25.44 40.90 4 6 3 5 106.54
4th-$15 6 Luke (LV) 44.10 30.54 25.60 6 4 4 2 100.24

 

Results Table / 2024-02-10
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK CAULFIELD DOOMBEN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$170 2 Looking 4 ET (DL) 20.20 71.30 31.40 5 5 2 3 122.90
2nd-$35 12 Shorty17 (SO) 24.30 27.90 59.72 5 5 3 3 111.92
3rd-$20 5 Skinny (TP) 75.28 21.70 13.50 9 2 2 3 110.48
4th-$15 19 Hayesie (DH) 20.70 60.50 22.80 7 2 2 3 104.00

 

Results Table / 2024-02-03
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL CAULFIELD EAGLE F Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$190 19 Dang ling Dong (JL) 62.10 26.80 41.70 8 6 0 1 130.60
2nd-$35 6 Skinny (TP) 67.60 21.80 23.30 8 5 1 0 112.70
3rd-$20 26 The Bloods (LH) 28.20 42.80 37.30 8 4 3 2 108.30
4th-$15 1 Down The Highway (DL) 14.50 45.20 37.69 5 5 3 1 97.39
Results Table / 2024-01-27
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK MOONEE V SUNSHINE C Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$190 18 ? Wyandotte (DE) 34.40 27.30 57.36 5 5 3 3 119.06
2nd-$35 15 Plumber Tom ? ?? (TG) 9.60 76.68 26.40 4 4 0 6 112.68
3rd-$20 20 Robzie ?? (RV) 33.00 30.30 26.60 5 4 2 1 89.90
4th-$15 11 ??3Amigos?? (PK) 45.00 33.00 9.00 6 4 1 1 87.00

 

 

 

Results Table / 2024-01-26
Place # Nick Name WARWICK F CAUL Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1 12 Frankie’s Rose ???? (NM) 30.60 34.70 5 0 4 3 65.30
2 7 Dino (DW) 30.60 34.30 4 2 5 2 64.90
3 11 Mayor Of Gosford (LH) 37.00 22.10 4 4 1 1 59.10
4 1 Cyborg (PB) 41.30 16.00 5 1 1 3 57.30

 

Results Table / 2024-01-20
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL FLEM EAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$150 18 Suzy???? (SS) 32.60 32.20 36.20 5 5 2 2 101.00
2nd-$25 3 Dino (DW) 14.00 30.30 46.70 6 1 2 1 91.00
3rd-$20 17 ??pop (ML) 39.80 25.20 23.80 7 1 3 2 88.80
4th-$15 19 BigK@onBitcoin (KL) 23.60 51.85 7.60 4 3 3 2 83.05

 

Results Table / 2024-01-13
Place # Nick Name GOLD C ROSEH FLEM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$190 3 Badge (GB) 58.90 37.10 8.10 7 2 2 4 104.10
2nd-$25 1 Luke (LV) 44.40 19.85 35.40 6 6 2 3 99.65
3rd-$20 5 Tricky (MP) 46.95 32.90 18.10 7 2 3 4 97.95
4th-$15 16 Suzy???? (SS) 12.00 60.50 15.20 2 2 3 2 87.70

 

Results Table / 2024-01-01
Place # Nick Name CANT FLEM TOOW ASCOT Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$90 13 ??3Amigos?? (PK) 20.50 6.50 35.30 21.60 5 3 0 0 83.90
2nd-$25 4 Big@&2024 (KL) 5.10 4.40 67.40 5.40 1 2 2 1 82.30
3rd-$20 3 Magpie Paul (PE) 0.00 21.70 34.80 16.40 2 1 1 1 72.90
4th-$15 2 Luke (LV) 25.20 5.90 11.60 28.30 4 3 2 1 71.00

 

Results Table / 2023-12-30
Place # Nick Name RAND MOONEE V DOOMBEN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$230 21 Dang Ling Dong (JL) 23.10 42.60 22.70 5 2 4 0 88.40
2nd-$25 10 Skinny (TP) 20.10 46.50 18.00 7 1 3 0 84.60
3rd-$20 15 Hayesie (DH) 14.40 26.50 35.50 6 3 0 1 76.40
4th-$15 29 Luke (LV) 9.00 33.90 32.60 5 3 3 1 75.50

 

Results Table / 2023-12-26
Place # Nick Name RAND CAUL SUNNY COAST Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$90 14 Cyborg (PB) 20.66 38.60 19.80 4 2 2 2 79.06
2nd-$25 5 Dang Ling Dong (JL) 23.50 19.40 24.70 3 5 3 0 67.60
3rd-$20 7 ?Amigos? (PK) 24.20 29.40 10.80 5 2 2 1 64.40
4rd-$15 10 Magpie Paul (PE) 12.80 40.00 10.00 1 3 2 4 62.80

 

Results Table / 2023-12-23
Place # Nick Name RAND EAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$140 19 Frankie’s Rose ? (NM) 29.40 81.20 6 2 0 3 110.60
2nd-$25 11 Gato (GB) 44.60 48.60 4 2 2 0 93.20
3rd-$20 18 Cyborg (PB) 45.90 18.50 4 1 2 2 64.40
4th-$15 2 Skinny (TP) 22.20 32.40 6 1 1 1 54.60

 

Results Table / 2023-12-16
Place # Nick Name RAND CAULFIELD EAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$180 2 Tricky (MP) 45.90 25.40 20.00 8 2 3 1 91.30
2nd-$25 20 Shorty17 (SO) 39.00 49.90 0.00 4 3 3 2 88.90
3rd-$20 23 Eastlaker (DK) 39.30 33.60 13.60 7 1 3 0 86.50
4th-$15 24 Frankie’s Rose ? (NM) 10.90 12.20 56.70 2 3 1 5 79.80

 

Results Table / 2023-12-09
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK BALLARAT ASCOT Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$150 13 Magpie Paul (PE) 23.90 21.70 65.90 2 2 3 2 111.50
2nd-$25 7 Tricky (MP) 29.00 48.20 21.60 8 2 1 1 98.80
3rd-$20 20 Too Darn Hot (DL) 15.30 14.00 54.60 1 1 2 6 83.90
4th-$15 8 ??3Amigos?? (PK) 32.30 16.50 31.40 5 3 3 3 80.20
Results Table/2023-11-25
Place # Nick Name KEMBLA CRANB ASCOT Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$200 1 Attard (CA) 28.60 27.70 70.30 8 1 1 2 126.60
2nd-$25 7 MongKongTong Returns (KD) 48.70 32.80 18.00 7 2 4 2 99.50
3rd-$20 8 Skinny (TP) 40.80 28.70 27.80 5 5 4 1 97.30
4th-$15 15 Magpie Paul (PE) 17.60 66.22 9.80 4 0 2 3 93.62

 

Results Table / 2023-11-18
Place # Nick Name NEWCASTLE CAULFIELD Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$150 12 Suzy???? (SS) 67.82 5.10 4 1 1 3 72.92
2nd-$25 6 Meatman ? (PD) 29.60 40.90 4 3 2 2 70.50
3rd-$20 18 Eastlaker (DK) 32.20 35.70 3 2 5 0 67.90
4th-$15 8 Skinny (TP) 33.90 26.30 4 1 3 2 60.20

 

Results Table / 2023-11-11
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$170 21 Cyborg (PB) 59.00 44.00 5 2 1 1 103.00
2nd-$25 11 Sevor Mongkongtong (KD) 34.10 29.20 4 0 5 3 63.30
3rd-$20 6 Skinny (TP) 24.30 37.70 6 2 1 2 62.00
4th-$15 5 Tricky (MP) 32.60 26.70 6 2 1 0 59.30

 

Results Table / 2023-11-07
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$120 6 Paddy the punter (PB) 27.60 80.45 4 1 0 0 108.05
2nd-$25 14 TaylorMade?? (BT) 27.30 34.12 3 0 1 2 61.42
3rd-$20 13 Badge (GB) 28.80 29.00 3 4 2 0 57.80
4th-$15 9 Tricky (MP) 36.90 14.80 2 5 1 1 51.70

 

Results Table / 2023-11-04
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$190 24 Gato (GB) 79.22 16.40 2 2 1 1 95.62
2nd-$25 1 On The Way Back (DL) 31.30 39.25 4 0 2 1 70.55
3rd-$20 25 Pearcy (PF) 4.20 61.00 3 1 1 0 65.20
4th-$15 3 Meatman? (PD) 45.50 7.50 2 2 2 1 53.00

 

Results Table / 2023-10-28
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK MOONEE VALLEY Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$130 19 Dang ling dong (JL) 61.90 19.30 6 2 1 1 81.20
2nd-$25 3 Skinny (TP) 35.20 36.65 6 3 2 2 71.85
3rd-$20 11 ??3Amigos?? (PK) 28.50 29.85 5 1 2 2 58.35
4th-$15 9 BigK@107.1 (KL) 28.10 29.00 2 3 3 1 57.10

 

Results Table / 2023-10-27 FRIDAY NIGHT MOONEE VALLEY
Place # Nick Name MOONEE VALLEY Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1ST-$70 5 Robzie (RV) 40.40 2 3 3 0 40.40

 

Results Table / 2023-10-21
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK CAULFIELD Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$150 18 ? Wyandotte (DE) 31.10 96.91 4 3 0 1 128.01
2nd-$25 6 Meatman? (PD) 52.33 32.36 4 1 2 2 84.69
3rd-$20 20 Dang Ling Dong (JL) 54.04 28.40 2 2 2 2 82.44
4th-$15 11 J-MAC (JB) 43.90 26.40 3 3 1 0 70.30

 

Results Table / 2023-10-14
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK CAULFIELD Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$170 19 ??pop?? (ML) 44.85 60.90 3 5 2 0 105.75
2nd-$25 22 On The Biorder (DL) 15.55 86.30 2 0 2 1 101.85
3rd-$20 10 Skinny (TP) 46.46 35.30 6 3 1 1 81.76
4rd-$15 5 BigK@2PubsSprukeLA (KL) 0.00 79.70 1 1 3 0 79.70

 

 

Results Table / 2023-10-07
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$180 9 Gato (GB) 14.00 44.54 2 3 1 1 58.54
2nd-$25 21 ??3Amigos?? (PK) 33.90 21.08 2 5 1 0 54.98
3rd-$20 5 Tricky (MP) 27.10 25.28 4 2 2 0 52.38
4th-$15 22 ??POP?? (ML) 34.00 15.84 5 1 1 0 49.84

 

Results Table / 2023-10-02
Place # Nick Name WARWICK FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$110 8 Gato (GB) 54.70 2 1 0 0 54.70
2nd-$20 13 Benny n the Jetz (BK) 45.10 1 4 2 1 45.10

Results Table / 2023-09-30
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK EAGLE FARM MORNINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$190 9 ? Wyandotte (DE) 18.00 46.40 38.70 5 1 3 4 103.10
2nd-$25 11 Plumber Tom (TG) 42.80 43.10 13.70 7 1 6 0 99.60
3rd-$20 25 Trixie?? (TF) 27.00 41.80 21.10 3 0 2 2 89.90
4th-$15 14 Magpie Paul (PE) 10.90 42.80 32.24 3 0 1 2 85.94

 

Results Table / 2023-09-29
Place # Nick Name MOONEE VALLEY Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$90 1st Robzie (RV) 81.10 6 1 0 0 81.10

 

Results Table / 2023-09-23
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL CAULFIELD TOOWOOM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$140 5 TP (TP) 50.20 22.40 31.20 8 4 3 1 103.80
2nd-$25 7 Eastlaker (DK) 48.90 19.10 22.30 5 5 1 3 90.30
3rd-$20 17 ? Wyandotte (DE) 36.00 39.60 13.60 4 5 1 2 89.20
4th-$15 9 Shorty17 (SO) 47.40 17.40 17.40 4 5 5 1 82.20

 

Results Table / 2023-09-16
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK FLEMINGTON EAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$160 8 Shorty17 (SO) 35.20 49.90 15.90 6 3 2 2 101.00
2nd-$25 20 ??poos (ML) 24.55 44.60 20.90 5 2 5 0 90.05
3rd-$20 10 Magpie Paul (PE) 48.30 29.90 10.40 3 4 2 3 88.60
4th-$15 11 Eastlaker (DK) 35.50 27.20 24.20 6 3 2 2 86.90

 

1st 18 Paddy the punter (PB) 20.20 45.43 36.40 4 3 3 0 102.03
2nd 15 Pat McCleavage (DB) 29.90 35.60 22.30 5 2 5 3 87.80
3rd 4 TP (TP) 23.50 53.23 8.30 8 2 2 1 85.03
4th 16 Frankie’s Rose ? (NM) 41.10 32.60 6.30 7 0 2 1 80.00

 

Results Table / 2023-08-26
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL MOONEE V DOOMBEN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$170 14 Pearcy (PF) 36.60 36.30 40.40 7 3 0 1 113.30
2nd-$25 7 Robzie (RV) 41.20 24.00 36.00 6 4 2 3 101.20
3rd-$20 9 Tricky (MP) 28.80 27.80 26.00 8 2 2 2 82.60
4th-$15 19 ??pop (ML) 25.90 34.00 19.60 7 1 2 0 79.50

 

Results Table / 2023-08-19
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK CAULFIELD DOOMBEN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$170 9 Pearcy (PF) 54.00 34.60 27.00 6 4 0 2 115.60
2nd-$25 13 Gato (GB) 28.20 31.10 44.70 5 3 6 1 104.00
3rd-$20 8 Tricky (MP) 47.60 38.00 11.60 7 2 3 1 97.20
4th-$15 7 TP (TP) 12.90 43.50 25.60 5 3 4 0 82.00

 

Results Table / 2023-08-12
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL MOONEE V EAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1st-$170 20 ??pop (ML) 77.34 21.10 28.40 5 3 2 2 126.84
2nd-$25 11 Cyborg (PB) 42.60 10.20 58.00 9 1 2 2 110.80
3rd-$20 13 MIGOZ (JS) 18.10 31.70 50.40 7 3 3 1 100.20
4th-$15 1 Roll Me Over (DL) 39.00 42.60 16.00 7 1 1 3 97.60