test

Game #1643047118 results shortcode output:

BENDIGO / 2022-04-02
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Points
1YuriiR3 9+8.2POINT NEPEAN 15+11.5LINAS LEGEND 2+22NEW YORK HURRICANE 4SIMPLY OPTIMISTIC 2+7.5FOXY FRIDA 49.20
2Yurii2R4 9+8.2POINT NEPEAN 15+11.5LINAS LEGEND 3DON'T CHANGE 8TITAN BLINDERS 3+5.95SIRILEO MISS 25.65
3YuriiR1 9+16.4POINT NEPEAN 15+11.5LINAS LEGEND 11ATAHU 10+6.6FINE DANE 2+7.5FOXY FRIDA 42.00
4YuriiR2 9+8.2POINT NEPEAN 15+23LINAS LEGEND 12+38HOLLERLUJAH 15LOWANNA MAGIC 3+5.95SIRILEO MISS 75.15
5YuriiR5 9+8.2POINT NEPEAN 15+11.5LINAS LEGEND 12+38HOLLERLUJAH 16MILLENNIAL GIRL 2+15FOXY FRIDA 72.70
6YuriiR1 9+16.4POINT NEPEAN 15+11.5LINAS LEGEND 12+38HOLLERLUJAH 17MR MOPPETT 3+5.95SIRILEO MISS 71.85
7YuriiR3 9+8.2POINT NEPEAN 15+11.5LINAS LEGEND 12+76HOLLERLUJAH 18+30COLSRIDGE 2+7.5FOXY FRIDA 133.20
8mrChoorR3 1ENGLISH KING 2TINANDALI 4FIELD OF FLUTES 13+1YULONG STORM 10PERFECT WORLD 1.00
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Points
BENDIGO / 2022-04-02
Results Table / 2022-04-02
Place # Nick Name BENDIGO Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
17Yurii133.205000133.20
24Yurii75.15400075.15
35Yurii72.70400072.70
46Yurii71.85400071.85
51Yurii49.20301049.20
63Yurii42.00301042.00
72Yurii225.65300025.65
88mrChoor1.0000011.00
Place # Nick Name BENDIGO Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation

Game #1643047118 form shortcode output:

2022-04-02 - BENDIGO