Previous Winners

RANDWICK / 2023-03-04
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
1Blind Gnu (DL)2023-03-03 11:09:01R7 10SONGBIRD SERENADE 4CAFE MILLENIUM 2KUNDALINI 3+1SACRAMENTO 5TROACH 3+1REMARQUE 2+8ARTORIUS 2OSIPENKO 8RUBY TUESDAY 9PO KARE KARE 10.00
2Gato (GB)2023-03-04 08:31:36R10 10SONGBIRD SERENADE 2+3RED RESISTANCE 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 3+1SACRAMENTO 2+3KOTE 3+1REMARQUE 5CONVERGE 3+1AFT CABIN 4+2CLIFF'S ART 2SKY COMMAND 15.00
3Turbo (LF)2023-03-04 08:52:02R10 6+1LEFT REELING 2+3RED RESISTANCE 6+1MATHKHOORA 3+1SACRAMENTO 12+4DASHING LEGEND 7+4PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 2+4ARTORIUS 3+1AFT CABIN 11BANANA QUEEN 10+4JUMP THE BROOM 23.00
4Tricky (MP)2023-03-04 08:57:52R9 1+3NAVAJO PEAK 2+3RED RESISTANCE 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 1SOULCOMBE 3+2ECONOMICS 8+2GIGA KICK 8+3IMPERATRIZ 3+1AFT CABIN 2+2ROOTS 9PO KARE KARE 20.00
5Paddy the punter (PB)2023-03-04 09:33:10R10 6+1LEFT REELING 1+4CYLINDER 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 1SOULCOMBE 12+4DASHING LEGEND 2PAULELE 1CASCADIAN 3+1AFT CABIN 4+2CLIFF'S ART 7BRING THE RANSOM 16.00
6Under Par (JW)2023-03-04 09:43:00R7 3RIPPED 1+4CYLINDER 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 8ATHABASCAN 6ANOTHER COGNAC 2PAULELE 4LOMBARDO 9+3LINDERMANN 10DOUCEUR 10+2JUMP THE BROOM 13.00
7Robzie (RV)2023-03-04 10:15:47R4 11CASUAL CONNECTION 2+3RED RESISTANCE 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 3+2SACRAMENTO 3+2ECONOMICS 8+2GIGA KICK 10ARGENTIA 3+1AFT CABIN 8RUBY TUESDAY 5+3TYCOON EVIE 17.00
8Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-03-04 10:51:05R10 2CHEERFUL LEGEND 1+4CYLINDER 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 9+3BULLFINCH 12+4DASHING LEGEND 4SHELBY SIXTYSIX 9+2ELECTRIC GIRL 3+1AFT CABIN 11BANANA QUEEN 4BAROSSA ROSA 18.00
9Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-03-04 10:56:38R4 14OH GOLLY GOSH 3+1EMPIRE OF JAPAN 3+3FACILE 9+6BULLFINCH 3+2ECONOMICS 8+2GIGA KICK 5CONVERGE 5MATCHA LATTE 8RUBY TUESDAY 2SKY COMMAND 14.00
10Meatman (PD)2023-03-04 11:04:50R8 6+1LEFT REELING 4CAFE MILLENIUM 6+1MATHKHOORA 8ATHABASCAN 11WILLINGA BEAST 3+1REMARQUE 11+1GOLDEN MILE 5MATCHA LATTE 2+1ROOTS 1PROMISE OF SUCCESS 5.00
11BIGK (KL)2023-03-04 11:30:54R9 3RIPPED 2+3RED RESISTANCE 6+1MATHKHOORA 3+1SACRAMENTO 3+2ECONOMICS 5THE BOPPER 8+3IMPERATRIZ 1MANZOICE 3GIN MARTINI 2SKY COMMAND 10.00
12Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-03-04 11:35:17R10 15MIYOSHI 1+4CYLINDER 3+3FACILE 1SOULCOMBE 3+2ECONOMICS 8+2GIGA KICK 8+3IMPERATRIZ 3+1AFT CABIN 2+1ROOTS 2SKY COMMAND 16.00
13SDB's ever ha ha🤣 (KD)2023-03-04 11:35:17R3 3RIPPED 3+1EMPIRE OF JAPAN 3+6FACILE 3+1SACRAMENTO 3+2ECONOMICS 3+1REMARQUE 3KIRWAN'S LANE 3+1AFT CABIN 3GIN MARTINI 4BAROSSA ROSA 12.00
14Shorty17 (SO)2023-03-04 11:39:40R10 16+2CAROLINA FIRE 2+3RED RESISTANCE 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 8ATHABASCAN 3+2ECONOMICS 1+3EDUARDO 2+4ARTORIUS 4+2ZOU TIGER 2+1ROOTS 2SKY COMMAND 21.00
15Wyandotte (DE)2023-03-04 11:41:45R9 6+1LEFT REELING 1+4CYLINDER 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 8ATHABASCAN 5TROACH 1+3EDUARDO 9+2ELECTRIC GIRL 4+2ZOU TIGER 11BANANA QUEEN 8+1WRITTEN BEAUTY 17.00
16MeXB (XB)2023-03-04 11:45:13R5 1+3NAVAJO PEAK 2+3RED RESISTANCE 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 3+1SACRAMENTO 3+4ECONOMICS 8+2GIGA KICK 8+3IMPERATRIZ 3+1AFT CABIN 2+1ROOTS 2SKY COMMAND 22.00
17🌹🌹pop (MK)2023-03-04 11:54:42R8 3RIPPED 1+4CYLINDER 6+1MATHKHOORA 3+1SACRAMENTO 3+2ECONOMICS 3+1REMARQUE 2+4ARTORIUS 9+6LINDERMANN 11BANANA QUEEN 13+4JAL LEI 23.00
18AyeeEye (AI)2023-03-04 12:02:51R6 6+1LEFT REELING 2+3RED RESISTANCE 4+2CIGAR FLICK 2TORRENS 4ZOUKERINO 9SACRED SATONO 3KIRWAN'S LANE 7PROMITTO 3GIN MARTINI 2SKY COMMAND 6.00
19Cyborg (PB)2023-03-04 12:14:16R8 3RIPPED 1+4CYLINDER 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 1SOULCOMBE 12+4DASHING LEGEND 3+1REMARQUE 11+1GOLDEN MILE 9+6LINDERMANN 11BANANA QUEEN 2SKY COMMAND 20.00
203Amigos 🏆 (PK)2023-03-04 12:14:35R10 2CHEERFUL LEGEND 2+3RED RESISTANCE 3+3FACILE 3+1SACRAMENTO 3+2ECONOMICS 8+2GIGA KICK 11+1GOLDEN MILE 5MATCHA LATTE 2+1ROOTS 2SKY COMMAND 13.00
21SDB Shadow ✅ (KD)2023-03-04 12:21:58R1 2+3RED RESISTANCE 1+4LEARNING TO FLY 1SOULCOMBE 3+2ECONOMICS 8+2GIGA KICK 8+3IMPERATRIZ 3+1AFT CABIN 2+1ROOTS 9PO KARE KARE 16.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
RANDWICK / 2023-03-04
FLEMINGTON / 2023-03-04
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:40Race 918:15Points
1Blind Gnu (DL)2023-03-03 11:09:01R6 9CATAHOULA 7GLENTANEOUS 3+3ON THE LEAD 4WILD BELLE 7IMA SHELBY 16NANAGUI 1JACQUINOT 13HEZASHOCKA 4+3IT'SOURTIME 6.00
2Gato (GB)2023-03-04 08:31:36R8 7+4PRINCESS DUHALLOW 1+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 1OXLEY ROAD 4WILD BELLE 8+3KETTLE HILL 1SEJARDAN 6THE FORTUNE TELLER 6+6POUNDING 1PINSTRIPED 14.00
3Turbo (LF)2023-03-04 08:52:02R9 3+3BUTCH CASSIDY 5+2TIMOUR 6MAMARAGAN 4WILD BELLE 4+4MUNHAMEK 15OPAL RIDGE 14+3ATTRITION 1TUVALU 4+6IT'SOURTIME 18.00
4Tricky (MP)2023-03-04 08:57:52R9 4MASSIRA 5+2TIMOUR 2+4KALLOS 3+2OJAI 8+3KETTLE HILL 10BRUDENELL 1JACQUINOT 4+1GENTLEMAN ROY 10LIFE LESSONS 12.00
5Paddy the punter (PB)2023-03-04 09:33:10R8 1MACH TEN 1+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 8TYCOON HUMMA 5WINNERTAKESITALL 4+4MUNHAMEK 10BRUDENELL 13HOLYMANZ 9SO SI BON 8+2FLORESCENT STAR 7.00
6Under Par (JW)2023-03-04 09:43:00R4 4MASSIRA 4+4SO UNUSUAL 6MAMARAGAN 3+4OJAI 3LONG ARM 3SEBONACK 11MURAMASA 4+1GENTLEMAN ROY 2CARDINAL GEM 9.00
7Robzie (RV)2023-03-04 10:15:47R3 4MASSIRA 2NANCHO 3+6ON THE LEAD 4WILD BELLE 9+2SPARKLE 15OPAL RIDGE 2ELLIPTICAL 6+3POUNDING 1PINSTRIPED 11.00
8Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-03-04 10:51:05R3 1MACH TEN 4+4SO UNUSUAL 2+8KALLOS 5WINNERTAKESITALL 7IMA SHELBY 10BRUDENELL 1JACQUINOT 9SO SI BON 11+4SESSIONS ROAD 16.00
9Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-03-04 10:56:38R4 7+4PRINCESS DUHALLOW 5+2TIMOUR 1OXLEY ROAD 1LADY LAGUNA 8+3KETTLE HILL 19RUNNING BY 6THE FORTUNE TELLER 13HEZASHOCKA 4+3IT'SOURTIME 12.00
10Meatman (PD)2023-03-04 11:04:50R9 4MASSIRA 4+4SO UNUSUAL 5+1EASY SINGLE 5WINNERTAKESITALL 4+4MUNHAMEK 17+1CYTHERA 2ELLIPTICAL 4+1GENTLEMAN ROY 8+4FLORESCENT STAR 15.00
11BIGK (KL)2023-03-04 11:30:54R9 1MACH TEN 8ISABELLA'S SPRING 4LINCOLN'S KRUZ 2BISTRO 8+3KETTLE HILL 7+2INSURRECTION 15+4LEGARTO 10+4NONCONFORMIST 3HORRIFYING 13.00
12Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-03-04 11:35:17R8 4MASSIRA 3+3YOUTH SPIRIT 5+1EASY SINGLE 8WAVERIDER BUOY 8+3KETTLE HILL 14XTRAVAGANT STAR 1JACQUINOT 4+2GENTLEMAN ROY 1PINSTRIPED 9.00
13SDB's ever ha ha🤣 (KD)2023-03-04 11:35:17R3 3+3BUTCH CASSIDY 3+3YOUTH SPIRIT 3+6ON THE LEAD 3+2OJAI 3LONG ARM 3SEBONACK 4MR MAESTRO 3CALLSIGN MAV 3HORRIFYING 14.00
14Shorty17 (SO)2023-03-04 11:39:40R6 9CATAHOULA 4+4SO UNUSUAL 2+4KALLOS 10WANGO AWARD 7IMA SHELBY 18+8BENEDETTA 1JACQUINOT 4+1GENTLEMAN ROY 4+3IT'SOURTIME 20.00
15Wyandotte (DE)2023-03-04 11:41:45R6 3+3BUTCH CASSIDY 1+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 2+4KALLOS 5WINNERTAKESITALL 4+4MUNHAMEK 19RUNNING BY 14+3ATTRITION 1TUVALU 6+1KENTUCKY CASANOVA 16.00
16MeXB (XB)2023-03-04 11:45:13R9 4MASSIRA 4+4SO UNUSUAL 2+4KALLOS 4WILD BELLE 8+3KETTLE HILL 15OPAL RIDGE 1JACQUINOT 4+1GENTLEMAN ROY 6+2KENTUCKY CASANOVA 14.00
17🌹🌹pop (MK)2023-03-04 11:54:42R7 4MASSIRA 4+4SO UNUSUAL 3+3ON THE LEAD 4WILD BELLE 4+4MUNHAMEK 19RUNNING BY 15+8LEGARTO 6+3POUNDING 11+4SESSIONS ROAD 26.00
18AyeeEye (AI)2023-03-04 12:02:51R6 7+4PRINCESS DUHALLOW 5+2TIMOUR 8TYCOON HUMMA 4WILD BELLE 7IMA SHELBY 8SOCIAL CONSCIENCE 1JACQUINOT 6+3POUNDING 11+4SESSIONS ROAD 13.00
19Cyborg (PB)2023-03-04 12:14:16R7 4MASSIRA 4+4SO UNUSUAL 3+3ON THE LEAD 9+3LITTLE MISS KUBI 8+3KETTLE HILL 7+2INSURRECTION 14+6ATTRITION 4+1GENTLEMAN ROY 4+3IT'SOURTIME 25.00
203Amigos 🏆 (PK)2023-03-04 12:14:35R8 4MASSIRA 4+4SO UNUSUAL 2+4KALLOS 3+2OJAI 4+4MUNHAMEK 15OPAL RIDGE 1JACQUINOT 4+2GENTLEMAN ROY 4+3IT'SOURTIME 19.00
21SDB Shadow ✅ (KD)2023-03-04 12:21:58R7 1MACH TEN 5+2TIMOUR 5+1EASY SINGLE 5WINNERTAKESITALL 7IMA SHELBY 6+3PARIS DIOR 1JACQUINOT 4+1GENTLEMAN ROY 8+2FLORESCENT STAR 9.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:40Race 918:15Points
FLEMINGTON / 2023-03-04
EAGLE FARM / 2023-03-04
#Nick NameWCRace 113:03Race 213:38Race 314:13Race 414:52Race 515:32Race 616:12Race 716:52Race 817:32Race 918:12Points
1Blind Gnu (DL)2023-03-03 11:09:01R8 4HOKAHEY 5DEER TRAIL 2MISHANI MISSILE 11SUNSHINE HIGHWAY 12+3ZELGARIA 11+4TREVELYAN 7+4DEEPOUR 11+8JETTY 3ROCK AMORE 19.00
2Gato (GB)2023-03-04 08:31:36R8 11+4THE RED KITE 2+4ALL THAT PIZZAZZ 3+4RED TOP 2DON'T CHA WISH 13ALL VALOUR 6+1POINT COUNTERPOINT 13DELYTH 1HILAL 4+2STUTTERING 15.00
3Turbo (LF)2023-03-04 08:52:02R6 4HOKAHEY 5DEER TRAIL 9FAIRWAY STAR 3FIVE STAR VIXEN 8+4SPIN DOCTOR 1MOHICAN HEIGHTS 4+1BIRRIECART 1HILAL 11TAWFIQ LASS 5.00
4Tricky (MP)2023-03-04 08:57:52R9 11+4THE RED KITE 5DEER TRAIL 1+3TAVI TIME 13+2RUBAAHY 4+1MISHANI RAIDER 10DR EVIL 7+4DEEPOUR 1HILAL 15+2TILIANAM 16.00
5Paddy the punter (PB)2023-03-04 09:33:10R7 2+2NO GOING BACK 1HARD TO SAY 2MISHANI MISSILE 12+3WITHIN REASON 4+1MISHANI RAIDER 6+1POINT COUNTERPOINT 2OPACITY 4SNOWZONE 14RED WAVE 7.00
6Under Par (JW)2023-03-04 09:43:00R9 11+4THE RED KITE 3+3BEAST MODE 1+3TAVI TIME 6GLASS OF ROSE 2I AM THOR 9+2MUBARIZ 13DELYTH 3LAST CHANCE 9WREN'S DAY 12.00
7Robzie (RV)2023-03-04 10:15:47R5 2+2NO GOING BACK 5DEER TRAIL 1+3TAVI TIME 12+3WITHIN REASON 4+2MISHANI RAIDER 7SHE'S THE GIFT 6SUBTERRANEAN 1HILAL 4+2STUTTERING 12.00
8Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-03-04 10:51:05R9 3HE'S THE ULTIMATE 3+3BEAST MODE 1+3TAVI TIME 6GLASS OF ROSE 4+1MISHANI RAIDER 2NAMAZU 1SNEAK PREVIEW 6+3THE BIG GOODBYE 15+2TILIANAM 12.00
9Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-03-04 10:56:38R9 5+1MAGIC CONQUEROR 2+4ALL THAT PIZZAZZ 10KUREDER 12+3WITHIN REASON 10+2TOP FUN 7SHE'S THE GIFT 13DELYTH 2STAMPE 3ROCK AMORE 10.00
10Meatman (PD)2023-03-04 11:04:50R7 10+3KARLSTAD 5DEER TRAIL 1+3TAVI TIME 12+3WITHIN REASON 8+4SPIN DOCTOR 10DR EVIL 11+6BITCOIN BABY 4SNOWZONE 6+3BOTTEGA 22.00
11BIGK (KL)2023-03-04 11:30:54R8 3HE'S THE ULTIMATE 2+4ALL THAT PIZZAZZ 5DESERT MIST 8+4MISHANI ROYALE 7PRINCE TOBY 2NAMAZU 1SNEAK PREVIEW 5+2GREYWORM 15+1TILIANAM 11.00
12Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-03-04 11:35:17R8 4HOKAHEY 3+3BEAST MODE 9FAIRWAY STAR 7KEYBOARD 10+2TOP FUN 9+2MUBARIZ 6SUBTERRANEAN 1HILAL 15+1TILIANAM 8.00
13SDB's ever ha ha🤣 (KD)2023-03-04 11:35:17R3 3HE'S THE ULTIMATE 3+3BEAST MODE 3+8RED TOP 3FIVE STAR VIXEN 4+1MISHANI RAIDER 4TEARS OF LOVE 3HARLEQUIN FIELD 3LAST CHANCE 3ROCK AMORE 12.00
14Shorty17 (SO)2023-03-04 11:39:40R9 4HOKAHEY 2+4ALL THAT PIZZAZZ 2MISHANI MISSILE 3FIVE STAR VIXEN 8+4SPIN DOCTOR 2NAMAZU 7+4DEEPOUR 1HILAL 15+2TILIANAM 14.00
15Wyandotte (DE)2023-03-04 11:41:45R2 2+2NO GOING BACK 5DEER TRAIL 11+1WHERE YA BEAN 13+2RUBAAHY 5MISTER MODERATION 6+1POINT COUNTERPOINT 7+4DEEPOUR 4SNOWZONE 4+2STUTTERING 12.00
16MeXB (XB)2023-03-04 11:45:13R6 11+4THE RED KITE 3+3BEAST MODE 1+3TAVI TIME 8+4MISHANI ROYALE 8+4SPIN DOCTOR 2NAMAZU 7+4DEEPOUR 1HILAL 11TAWFIQ LASS 22.00
17🌹🌹pop (MK)2023-03-04 11:54:42R9 11+4THE RED KITE 3+3BEAST MODE 1+3TAVI TIME 12+3WITHIN REASON 10+2TOP FUN 1MOHICAN HEIGHTS 4+1BIRRIECART 2STAMPE 5THE RITZ 16.00
18AyeeEye (AI)2023-03-04 12:02:51R6 2+2NO GOING BACK 3+3BEAST MODE 9FAIRWAY STAR 8+4MISHANI ROYALE 10+2TOP FUN 6+2POINT COUNTERPOINT 4+1BIRRIECART 6+3THE BIG GOODBYE 15+1TILIANAM 18.00
19Cyborg (PB)2023-03-04 12:14:16R9 4HOKAHEY 3+3BEAST MODE 1+3TAVI TIME 8+4MISHANI ROYALE 4+1MISHANI RAIDER 2NAMAZU 13DELYTH 6+3THE BIG GOODBYE 3ROCK AMORE 14.00
203Amigos 🏆 (PK)2023-03-04 12:14:35R2 11+4THE RED KITE 5DEER TRAIL 1+3TAVI TIME 8+4MISHANI ROYALE 5MISTER MODERATION 6+1POINT COUNTERPOINT 7+4DEEPOUR 2STAMPE 1MATOWATAKPE 16.00
21SDB Shadow ✅ (KD)2023-03-04 12:21:58R4 4HOKAHEY 1HARD TO SAY 11+1WHERE YA BEAN 3FIVE STAR VIXEN 10+2TOP FUN 11+4TREVELYAN 11+3BITCOIN BABY 1HILAL 12HIGHLIGHTS 10.00
#Nick NameWCRace 113:03Race 213:38Race 314:13Race 414:52Race 515:32Race 616:12Race 716:52Race 817:32Race 918:12Points
EAGLE FARM / 2023-03-04
Results Table / 2023-03-04
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKFLEMINGTONEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
117🌹🌹pop (MK)23.0026.0016.00862465.00
219Cyborg (PB)20.0025.0014.00591459.00
316MeXB (XB)22.0014.0022.00762558.00
414Shorty17 (SO)21.0020.0014.00833355.00
54Tricky (MP)20.0012.0016.00455548.00
5203Amigos 🏆 (PK)13.0019.0016.00643548.00
63Turbo (LF)23.0018.005.00542546.00
68Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)18.0016.0012.00641346.00
715Wyandotte (DE)17.0016.0012.00535645.00
82Gato (GB)15.0014.0015.00542544.00
910Meatman (PD)5.0015.0022.00351842.00
107Robzie (RV)17.0011.0012.00165340.00
1113SDB's ever ha ha🤣 (KD)12.0014.0012.00152538.00
1218AyeeEye (AI)6.0013.0018.00344437.00
139Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)14.0012.0010.00254236.00
141Blind Gnu (DL)10.006.0019.00430235.00
1421SDB Shadow ✅ (KD)16.009.0010.00245535.00
156Under Par (JW)13.009.0012.00433134.00
1511BIGK (KL)10.0013.0011.00432434.00
1612Pat McCleavage (DB)16.009.008.00154533.00
175Paddy the punter (PB)16.007.007.00413530.00
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKFLEMINGTONEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
RANDWICK, FLEMINGTON, EAGLE FARM
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2023-03-04
SANDOWN / 2023-03-01
#Nick NameRace 115:05Race 215:40Race 316:15Race 416:50Race 517:25Race 618:00Race 718:30Race 819:00Points
1Ray Thomas (RT)2023-03-01 11:30:58 1BEAUTY RISING 9ZOUPURRING 1RED SUN SENSATION 3TYCOON BEC 5MR I'M A BELIEVER 9THREE RINGS 1CAP DE JOIE 3DASHING 0.00
2Tony Tomas (TT)2023-03-01 11:34:06 1BEAUTY RISING 2GUSMAO 8COLOMBE D'OR 6ACCUSE 5MR I'M A BELIEVER 9THREE RINGS 5UNUSUAL CULTURE 3DASHING 0.00
3Jaimee Rogers (JR)2023-03-01 11:36:00 7CELESTIAL STORM 9ZOUPURRING 8COLOMBE D'OR 6ACCUSE 5MR I'M A BELIEVER 9THREE RINGS 1CAP DE JOIE 3DASHING 0.00
4LA (LA)2023-03-01 14:07:44 1BEAUTY RISING 9ZOUPURRING 3GREENHILL PRINCE 2MILFORD SOUND 5MR I'M A BELIEVER 9THREE RINGS 2PASSIONE 3DASHING 0.00
5Brad Davidson (bD)2023-03-01 15:09:15 1BEAUTY RISING 9ZOUPURRING 1RED SUN SENSATION 6ACCUSE 5MR I'M A BELIEVER 11MELANIE 1CAP DE JOIE 3DASHING 0.00
6David Gately (DG)2023-03-01 15:10:52 1BEAUTY RISING 9ZOUPURRING 5SPIRIT BEAST 4DUKE OF HASTINGS 5MR I'M A BELIEVER 9THREE RINGS 1CAP DE JOIE 1BLAKMAX 0.00
7Matt Hill (MH)2023-03-01 15:12:12 1BEAUTY RISING 9ZOUPURRING 8COLOMBE D'OR 4DUKE OF HASTINGS 5MR I'M A BELIEVER 9THREE RINGS 1CAP DE JOIE 1BLAKMAX 0.00
#Nick NameRace 115:05Race 215:40Race 316:15Race 416:50Race 517:25Race 618:00Race 718:30Race 819:00Points
SANDOWN / 2023-03-01
Results Table / 2023-03-01
Place # Nick Name SANDOWN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
11Ray Thomas (RT)0.0041100.00
12Tony Tomas (TT)0.0030120.00
13Jaimee Rogers (JR)0.0022120.00
14LA (LA)0.0040100.00
15Brad Davidson (bD)0.0031120.00
16David Gately (DG)0.0022110.00
17Matt Hill (MH)0.0021120.00
Place # Nick Name SANDOWN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
SANDOWN
Options
WildCard ✖️ off
Substitute ✖️ off
Points
Finished 1st take Win points.
Finished 2nd take Place points.
Finished 3rd take Place points.
Finished 4th take NO points.
2023-03-01
WARWICK FARM / 2023-03-01
#Nick NameRace 113:45Race 214:20Race 314:55Race 415:30Race 516:05Race 616:40Race 717:15Race 817:50Points
1RayThomas (RT)2023-03-01 11:13:28 6WAVERLEY 6PREMIERRO 2POWERFUL PEG 6ARRANMORE 3TYMPANIST 3HEADWALL 5GRACILISTYLA 6BLACK DUKE 0.00
2Shane O'Cass (SO)2023-03-01 11:16:50 2STANISLAUS 2MAGADAN 6MISS HELLFIRE 3SANSTOC 8BON VIVANT 3HEADWALL 6MISSION VALUE 4HALO WARRIOR 0.00
3Mitch Cohen (MC)2023-03-01 11:18:09 1ROUSSILLON 2MAGADAN 2POWERFUL PEG 3SANSTOC 8BON VIVANT 3HEADWALL 5GRACILISTYLA 2TARA JASMINE 0.00
4Greg Spletter (GS)2023-03-01 11:20:34 1ROUSSILLON 2MAGADAN 2POWERFUL PEG 3SANSTOC 6WESTERN FRONT 3HEADWALL 5GRACILISTYLA 9AMORTAL 0.00
5Jack Smallhorn (JS)2023-03-01 11:22:06 5ENCAP 2MAGADAN 6MISS HELLFIRE 5MINOUCHE 8BON VIVANT 6LASCARS 1BISCAYNE BAY 6BLACK DUKE 0.00
6LA (LA)2023-03-01 14:17:11 2STANISLAUS 2MAGADAN 8DIACO 2KIBOSH 1KIRKEBY 10SYMO'S GIRL 6MISSION VALUE 6BLACK DUKE 0.00
7Darren Flindell (DF)2023-03-01 15:01:01 5ENCAP 2MAGADAN 6MISS HELLFIRE 1AZARMIN 3TYMPANIST 3HEADWALL 5GRACILISTYLA 6BLACK DUKE 0.00
8David Gately (DG)2023-03-01 15:03:18 7AMAZONIAN LASS 2MAGADAN 6MISS HELLFIRE 3SANSTOC 3TYMPANIST 3HEADWALL 1BISCAYNE BAY 9AMORTAL 0.00
9Brad Gray (BG)2023-03-01 15:04:46 7AMAZONIAN LASS 4COMMANDO JACK 6MISS HELLFIRE 5MINOUCHE 8BON VIVANT 3HEADWALL 5GRACILISTYLA 5MISS FOX 0.00
10Brad Davidson (BD)2023-03-01 15:07:07 2STANISLAUS 2MAGADAN 2POWERFUL PEG 3SANSTOC 1KIRKEBY 3HEADWALL 6MISSION VALUE 9AMORTAL 0.00
#Nick NameRace 113:45Race 214:20Race 314:55Race 415:30Race 516:05Race 616:40Race 717:15Race 817:50Points
WARWICK FARM / 2023-03-01
Results Table / 2023-03-01
Place # Nick Name WARWICK FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
11RayThomas (RT)0.0020020.00
12Shane O'Cass (SO)0.0031110.00
13Mitch Cohen (MC)0.0040100.00
14Greg Spletter (GS)0.0050000.00
15Jack Smallhorn (JS)0.0011310.00
16LA (LA)0.0021100.00
17Darren Flindell (DF)0.0020110.00
18David Gately (DG)0.0051010.00
19Brad Gray (BG)0.0021110.00
110Brad Davidson (BD)0.0061000.00
Place # Nick Name WARWICK FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
WARWICK FARM
Options
WildCard ✖️ off
Substitute ✖️ off
Points
Finished 1st take Win points.
Finished 2nd take Place points.
Finished 3rd take Place points.
Finished 4th take NO points.
2023-03-01
RANDWICK / 2023-02-25
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
1Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-24 21:03:12R6 1+4DALAALAAT 4+4MOGO MAGIC 8+3SHINZO 8+2ALMANIA 4MIRRA VISION 1SKIRT THE LAW 1 1+4ANAMOE 10+4THINK ABOUT IT 2KALINO 21.00
2Gato (GB)2023-02-25 07:32:04R6 7LANCASTER BOMBER 4+4MOGO MAGIC 8+3SHINZO 6+3BOLD MAC 9DYNASTIES 2+4BLANC DE BLANC 1 1+4ANAMOE 1PROFONDO 6CAVALIER CHARLES 18.00
3Swept Away (DL)2023-02-25 08:03:59R7 4DEPTH THAT VARIES 11+2SUMPTUARY 6EXTREME SPIRIT 13TAZARAL 4MIRRA VISION 3SALTAIRE 11 9EL BODEGON 1PROFONDO 6CAVALIER CHARLES 2.00
4Tricky (MP)2023-02-25 08:52:55R3 2XPRESSO 4+4MOGO MAGIC 8+6SHINZO 7+4GLORY DAZE 3+4HOPE IN YOUR HEART 2+2BLANC DE BLANC 1 1+4ANAMOE 10+4THINK ABOUT IT 16SONORA 28.00
5Meatman (PD)2023-02-25 09:01:36R6 11BARTOSELLI 4+4MOGO MAGIC 5+2BASES LOADED 8+2ALMANIA 9DYNASTIES 5+8LAZZAGO 3 12HINGED 5QUANTICO 9SAINT BATHANS 16.00
6TP (TP)2023-02-25 09:05:53R8 3+3MABEL 2+1IRON WILL 5+2BASES LOADED 8+2ALMANIA 7NORWEGIAN BLISS 2+2BLANC DE BLANC 3 12HINGED 10+4THINK ABOUT IT 8+2MORE SECRETS 16.00
7Paddy the punter (P )2023-02-25 09:14:41R10 11BARTOSELLI 2+1IRON WILL 9DIABELLI 8+2ALMANIA 1+2MUSTANG VALLEY 5+4LAZZAGO 2 2+2MO'UNGA 6+1SIBAAQ 9SAINT BATHANS 12.00
8BigK (KL)2023-02-25 10:18:15R5 6CATESBY 4+4MOGO MAGIC 1RUSH HOUR 1+1SUPER STRIKE 1+4MUSTANG VALLEY 3SALTAIRE 5 12HINGED 4RIODINI 9SAINT BATHANS 9.00
9Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-25 10:23:07R10 11BARTOSELLI 11+2SUMPTUARY 8+3SHINZO 13TAZARAL 3+4HOPE IN YOUR HEART 2+2BLANC DE BLANC 5 1+4ANAMOE 7+3GRAVINA 16SONORA 18.00
10AyeeEyee (LL)2023-02-25 10:53:59R10 12FLOWER PRESS 9ABSOLUTE LEGEND 5+2BASES LOADED 1+1SUPER STRIKE 7NORWEGIAN BLISS 3SALTAIRE 1 1+4ANAMOE 4RIODINI 6CAVALIER CHARLES 7.00
11Rayman (RW)2023-02-25 10:54:42R6 9+2PRINCE INVINCIBLE 11+2SUMPTUARY 4GANBARE 14SECRET GLAMOUR 9DYNASTIES 7EMPRESS OF WONDER 4 4HUETOR 10+4THINK ABOUT IT 12+3NICCI'S FLING 11.00
12Cyborg (PB)2023-02-25 11:10:46R9 12FLOWER PRESS 4+4MOGO MAGIC 10TAVS 8+2ALMANIA 4MIRRA VISION 1SKIRT THE LAW 3 1+4ANAMOE 1PROFONDO 16SONORA 10.00
13Soft Touch (JW)2023-02-25 11:23:14R10 12FLOWER PRESS 4+4MOGO MAGIC 8+3SHINZO 7+4GLORY DAZE 4MIRRA VISION 5+4LAZZAGO 1 1+4ANAMOE 10+4THINK ABOUT IT 16SONORA 23.00
14Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-25 11:26:45R10 2XPRESSO 4+4MOGO MAGIC 13+1SIDE SHOW 5LE BAOL 4MIRRA VISION 1SKIRT THE LAW 11 12HINGED 5QUANTICO 8+4MORE SECRETS 9.00
15Robzie (RV)2023-02-25 11:30:37R5 10MAYROSE 11+2SUMPTUARY 3+4CORNICHE 7+4GLORY DAZE 4MIRRA VISION 1SKIRT THE LAW 1 1+4ANAMOE 1PROFONDO 1NEVER TALK 14.00
163Amigos (PK)2023-02-25 11:34:30R10 3+3MABEL 4+4MOGO MAGIC 8+3SHINZO 7+4GLORY DAZE 4MIRRA VISION 1SKIRT THE LAW 1 1+4ANAMOE 5QUANTICO 16SONORA 18.00
17Spicy Donk Bets🌶️🌶️ (KD)2023-02-25 11:35:40R1 2XPRESSO 11+2SUMPTUARY 5+2BASES LOADED 8+2ALMANIA 3+4HOPE IN YOUR HEART 2+2BLANC DE BLANC 3 11+3FANGIRL 7+3GRAVINA 6CAVALIER CHARLES 18.00
18Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-02-25 11:52:12R3 10MAYROSE 4+4MOGO MAGIC 13+2SIDE SHOW 12PESTO 4MIRRA VISION 9PORTOROSA 1 1+4ANAMOE 6+1SIBAAQ 7+1DYNAMIC IMPACT 12.00
19CoolDown (XB)2023-02-25 11:54:27R9 1+4DALAALAAT 4+4MOGO MAGIC 8+3SHINZO 7+4GLORY DAZE 3+4HOPE IN YOUR HEART 1SKIRT THE LAW 1 1+4ANAMOE 10+8THINK ABOUT IT 16SONORA 31.00
20Suzy (SS)2023-02-25 11:54:29R3 6CATESBY 3+3DOLLAR MAGIC 8+6SHINZO 8+2ALMANIA 3+4HOPE IN YOUR HEART 2+2BLANC DE BLANC 2 8BENAUD 7+3GRAVINA 1NEVER TALK 20.00
21🌹🌹pops (ML)2023-02-25 12:05:11R5 7LANCASTER BOMBER 5GREAVES 8+3SHINZO 8+2ALMANIA 2YEARNING 5+4LAZZAGO 1 1+4ANAMOE 10+4THINK ABOUT IT 8+2MORE SECRETS 19.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
RANDWICK / 2023-02-25
SANDOWN / 2023-02-25
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
1Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-24 21:03:12R9 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 3+4SHUFFLE DANCER 6+1PRIDE OF JENNI 3+2RICH FORTUNE 8+2AUSBRED RISING SUN 1+3GOLD TRIP 11PARTY FOR TWO 1+2I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 10+6LOFTY STRIKE 24.00
2Gato (GB)2023-02-25 07:32:04R8 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 4+3ROYAL MERCHANT 1BARB RAIDER 4+1SPACEWALK 2+4PERICLES 1+3GOLD TRIP 1BARBER 3+6MR BRIGHTSIDE 5+1KING OF SPARTA 22.00
3Swept Away (DL)2023-02-25 08:03:59R8 3HIGH EMOCEAN 6ETERNAL FLAME 1BARB RAIDER 2QUEEN OF THE BALL 8+2AUSBRED RISING SUN 7SUREFIRE 6THE INSTRUCTOR 5+2AEGON 15STAR PATROL 4.00
4Tricky (MP)2023-02-25 08:52:55R4 3HIGH EMOCEAN 3+4SHUFFLE DANCER 3+4ESPIONA 4+2SPACEWALK 3+1HENNESSY LAD 1+3GOLD TRIP 1BARBER 1+2I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 1ROCH 'N' HORSE 16.00
5Meatman (PD)2023-02-25 09:01:36R9 3HIGH EMOCEAN 1SHE'S LICKETYSPLIT 3+4ESPIONA 4+1SPACEWALK 2+4PERICLES 7SUREFIRE 9EXPLORING 2+4ALLIGATOR BLOOD 11CHAIN OF LIGHTNING 13.00
6TP (TP)2023-02-25 09:05:53R9 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 3+4SHUFFLE DANCER 6+1PRIDE OF JENNI 4+1SPACEWALK 3+1HENNESSY LAD 1+3GOLD TRIP 1BARBER 1+2I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 9+4ASFOORA 20.00
7Paddy the punter (P )2023-02-25 09:14:41R6 3HIGH EMOCEAN 9ADAMENT 4TURAATH 6+4RECOMMENDATION 11YASUKE 6IL PARADISO 9EXPLORING 8NUGGET 12SHOOTING FOR GOLD 4.00
8BigK (KL)2023-02-25 10:18:15R9 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 1SHE'S LICKETYSPLIT 1BARB RAIDER 8WALTZ ON BY 7ACOSTA 10+4STEINEM 12STEEL CITY 5+1AEGON 1ROCH 'N' HORSE 9.00
9Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-25 10:23:07R8 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 2+1LACED UP HEELS 3+4ESPIONA 1SEBONACK 7ACOSTA 7SUREFIRE 8+3DON CORLEONE 8NUGGET 3MASKED CRUSADER 12.00
10AyeeEyee (LL)2023-02-25 10:53:59R9 1+3VOW AND DECLARE 2+1LACED UP HEELS 1BARB RAIDER 8WALTZ ON BY 3+1HENNESSY LAD 11DENY KNOWLEDGE 1BARBER 8NUGGET 13I AM ME 5.00
11Rayman (RW)2023-02-25 10:54:42R9 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 8+2CALL DI 3+4ESPIONA 8WALTZ ON BY 1+3MR MAESTRO 10+4STEINEM 4+4LITTLE BROSE 2+4ALLIGATOR BLOOD 15STAR PATROL 22.00
12Cyborg (PB)2023-02-25 11:10:46R9 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 4+3ROYAL MERCHANT 4TURAATH 4+1SPACEWALK 2+4PERICLES 4YOUNG WERTHER 12STEEL CITY 2+4ALLIGATOR BLOOD 1ROCH 'N' HORSE 16.00
13Soft Touch (JW)2023-02-25 11:23:14R9 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 3+4SHUFFLE DANCER 3+4ESPIONA 4+1SPACEWALK 2+4PERICLES 1+3GOLD TRIP 1BARBER 2+4ALLIGATOR BLOOD 13I AM ME 24.00
14Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-25 11:26:45R5 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 8+2CALL DI 6+1PRIDE OF JENNI 10LA DANSEUSE ROUGE 2+8PERICLES 2EMISSARY 1BARBER 1+2I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 5+1KING OF SPARTA 18.00
15Robzie (RV)2023-02-25 11:30:37R5 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 1SHE'S LICKETYSPLIT 1BARB RAIDER 2QUEEN OF THE BALL 1+6MR MAESTRO 7SUREFIRE 12STEEL CITY 2+4ALLIGATOR BLOOD 11CHAIN OF LIGHTNING 14.00
163Amigos (PK)2023-02-25 11:34:30R7 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 3+4SHUFFLE DANCER 5+3TOREGENE 4+1SPACEWALK 2+4PERICLES 1+3GOLD TRIP 1BARBER 2+4ALLIGATOR BLOOD 9+2ASFOORA 25.00
17Spicy Donk Bets🌶️🌶️ (KD)2023-02-25 11:35:40R3 5SARACEN KNIGHT 1SHE'S LICKETYSPLIT 6+2PRIDE OF JENNI 2QUEEN OF THE BALL 1+3MR MAESTRO 2EMISSARY 1BARBER 1+2I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 13I AM ME 7.00
18Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-02-25 11:52:12R7 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 10DEAR JEWEL 5+3TOREGENE 3+2RICH FORTUNE 2+4PERICLES 2EMISSARY 12STEEL CITY 1+2I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 13I AM ME 15.00
19CoolDown (XB)2023-02-25 11:54:27R9 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 3+4SHUFFLE DANCER 3+4ESPIONA 4+1SPACEWALK 2+4PERICLES 1+3GOLD TRIP 12STEEL CITY 1+2I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 11CHAIN OF LIGHTNING 22.00
20Suzy (SS)2023-02-25 11:54:29R3 3HIGH EMOCEAN 1SHE'S LICKETYSPLIT 6+2PRIDE OF JENNI 2QUEEN OF THE BALL 2+4PERICLES 7SUREFIRE 8+3DON CORLEONE 3+3MR BRIGHTSIDE 1ROCH 'N' HORSE 12.00
21🌹🌹pops (ML)2023-02-25 12:05:11R6 5SARACEN KNIGHT 3+4SHUFFLE DANCER 3+4ESPIONA 3+2RICH FORTUNE 8+2AUSBRED RISING SUN 10+8STEINEM 12STEEL CITY 3+3MR BRIGHTSIDE 9+2ASFOORA 25.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
SANDOWN / 2023-02-25
DOOMBEN / 2023-02-25
#Nick NameWCRace 113:02Race 213:37Race 314:12Race 414:48Race 515:28Race 616:08Race 716:48Race 817:28Race 918:12Points
1Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-24 21:03:12R3 8O'POLLY 4NAMAKWA 9+2SABALENKA 4EN POINTE 6+2REGAL POM 15+4SITUATION ROOM 6+3HOLD ON HONEY 4RANGI TOA 20RATHLIN 11.00
2Gato (GB)2023-02-25 07:32:04R9 1ADELAD 6+4TAPPY'S LAD 6BARISTASISTA 11SPANISH ANGELS 3MORETHANNUMBERONE 10FIRE KING 5PRINCESS BOJACK 6THUNDER MANIA 9+8ANIMATE 12.00
3Swept Away (DL)2023-02-25 08:03:59R9 8O'POLLY 2+1SCARLET TUFTY 8BYRON EYES 13POLARISING 2RATHLIN 10FIRE KING 4GEMELON BOLT 8HEAD LEGISLATOR 2+4CEPHEUS 5.00
4Tricky (MP)2023-02-25 08:52:55R9 1ADELAD 8COUP DE TONNERRE 11EYE PEA OH 1SHE'SGOTTHEBOOM 9+3SANTERO 13+3BUYING TIME 12+4FETCH 20TENZING 2+4CEPHEUS 14.00
5Meatman (PD)2023-02-25 09:01:36R2 6+3CRIMSON WARNING 3ABOVE AND BEYOND 5+3BEFANA 10+3GOBLIN' DE QUO 5SPANISH POINT 11GENTLE PRINCE 9+2MAJESTIC SHOT 4RANGI TOA 15JOVIALITY 11.00
6TP (TP)2023-02-25 09:05:53R8 1ADELAD 4NAMAKWA 9+1SABALENKA 1SHE'SGOTTHEBOOM 6+2REGAL POM 13+3BUYING TIME 11STREAKA 7WHITEWATER 20RATHLIN 6.00
7Paddy the punter (P )2023-02-25 09:14:41R9 7+2MISHANI MYSTIQUE 1+2HOSTAGE OF WAR 1DA PARTY GAL 3+2CORFE CASTLE 5SPANISH POINT 14+1BROCKY 4GEMELON BOLT 2HILL BILLY FLYER 8+6IRISH SONGS 13.00
8BigK (KL)2023-02-25 10:18:15R9 2+4FELIX THE SCAT 9+3TWO SMOKIN BARRELS 8BYRON EYES 10+3GOBLIN' DE QUO 1+4SAGACIOUS 13+3BUYING TIME 8SCHILLER BAY 20TENZING 8+6IRISH SONGS 23.00
9Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-25 10:23:07R9 1ADELAD 4NAMAKWA 1DA PARTY GAL 3+2CORFE CASTLE 6+2REGAL POM 15+4SITUATION ROOM 9+2MAJESTIC SHOT 7WHITEWATER 15JOVIALITY 10.00
10AyeeEyee (LL)2023-02-25 10:53:59R7 1ADELAD 8COUP DE TONNERRE 6BARISTASISTA 1SHE'SGOTTHEBOOM 4+1ROGUE ROCKER 1LORD MARKEL 17HAMILTON HILL 1+2EVENING GLORY 2+2CEPHEUS 5.00
11Rayman (RW)2023-02-25 10:54:42R5 8O'POLLY 4NAMAKWA 5+3BEFANA 12ROCK LOBSTER 5SPANISH POINT 13+3BUYING TIME 4GEMELON BOLT 11SPIRIT OF BEANS 3TURN ON THE CHARM 6.00
12Cyborg (PB)2023-02-25 11:10:46R9 2+4FELIX THE SCAT 3ABOVE AND BEYOND 11EYE PEA OH 2+4BURNISH GOLD 4+1ROGUE ROCKER 14+1BROCKY 7+1MAXIMUM OUTPUT 20TENZING 20RATHLIN 11.00
13Soft Touch (JW)2023-02-25 11:23:14R9 5+1STORM FORCE TEN 8COUP DE TONNERRE 9+1SABALENKA 1SHE'SGOTTHEBOOM 6+2REGAL POM 13+3BUYING TIME 11STREAKA 4RANGI TOA 13SNIPPY FOX 7.00
14Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-25 11:26:45R5 5+1STORM FORCE TEN 1+2HOSTAGE OF WAR 11EYE PEA OH 4EN POINTE 1+8SAGACIOUS 15+4SITUATION ROOM 12+4FETCH 4RANGI TOA 20RATHLIN 19.00
15Robzie (RV)2023-02-25 11:30:37R7 2+4FELIX THE SCAT 3ABOVE AND BEYOND 7+2GEE BEE ESS 1SHE'SGOTTHEBOOM 6+2REGAL POM 6+2WHY WE DRINK 9+4MAJESTIC SHOT 7WHITEWATER 18STUCK WITH YOU 14.00
163Amigos (PK)2023-02-25 11:34:30R3 8O'POLLY 4NAMAKWA 11EYE PEA OH 1SHE'SGOTTHEBOOM 9+3SANTERO 13+3BUYING TIME 11STREAKA 20TENZING 6ROMAN AUREUS 6.00
17Spicy Donk Bets🌶️🌶️ (KD)2023-02-25 11:35:40R5 2+4FELIX THE SCAT 8COUP DE TONNERRE 9+1SABALENKA 10+3GOBLIN' DE QUO 6+4REGAL POM 1LORD MARKEL 12+4FETCH 4RANGI TOA 3TURN ON THE CHARM 16.00
18Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-02-25 11:52:12R8 7+2MISHANI MYSTIQUE 3ABOVE AND BEYOND 1DA PARTY GAL 7KWINERN 9+3SANTERO 14+1BROCKY 14STELLAR MAGIC 7WHITEWATER 10DERULO 6.00
19CoolDown (XB)2023-02-25 11:54:27R9 1ADELAD 8COUP DE TONNERRE 11EYE PEA OH 1SHE'SGOTTHEBOOM 9+3SANTERO 13+3BUYING TIME 12+4FETCH 20TENZING 15JOVIALITY 10.00
20Suzy (SS)2023-02-25 11:54:29R7 2+4FELIX THE SCAT 9+3TWO SMOKIN BARRELS 11EYE PEA OH 9ALERT STATE 9+3SANTERO 13+3BUYING TIME 14STELLAR MAGIC 7WHITEWATER 12DR WHY NOT 13.00
21🌹🌹pops (ML)2023-02-25 12:05:11R9 2+4FELIX THE SCAT 2+1SCARLET TUFTY 5+3BEFANA 1SHE'SGOTTHEBOOM 4+1ROGUE ROCKER 13+3BUYING TIME 14STELLAR MAGIC 4RANGI TOA 10DERULO 12.00
#Nick NameWCRace 113:02Race 213:37Race 314:12Race 414:48Race 515:28Race 616:08Race 716:48Race 817:28Race 918:12Points
DOOMBEN / 2023-02-25
Results Table / 2023-02-25
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKSANDOWNDOOMBEN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
119CoolDown (XB)31.0022.0010.001141163.00
24Tricky (MP)28.0016.0014.00843258.00
31Shorty17 (SO)21.0024.0011.00745256.00
321🌹🌹pops (ML)19.0025.0012.00745256.00
413Soft Touch (JW)23.0024.007.001031354.00
52Gato (GB)18.0022.0012.00651252.00
6163Amigos (PK)18.0025.006.00761149.00
714Wyandotte (DE)9.0018.0019.00604446.00
820Suzy (SS)20.0012.0013.00382145.00
915Robzie (RV)14.0014.0014.00615042.00
96TP (TP)16.0020.006.00337542.00
108BigK (KL)9.009.0023.00541241.00
1017Spicy Donk Bets🌶️🌶️ (KD)18.007.0016.00346241.00
115Meatman (PD)16.0013.0011.00533140.00
119Pat McCleavage (DB)18.0012.0010.00535140.00
1211Rayman (RW)11.0022.006.00543139.00
1312Cyborg (PB)10.0016.0011.00711437.00
1418Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)12.0015.006.00423433.00
157Paddy the punter (P )12.004.0013.00216329.00
1610AyeeEyee (LL)7.005.005.00113417.00
173Swept Away (DL)2.004.005.00003211.00
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKSANDOWNDOOMBEN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
RANDWICK, SANDOWN, DOOMBEN
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2023-02-25
ROSEHILL / 2023-02-18
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
1Saturday Redemption (DL)2023-02-17 23:23:11R7 12ATMOSPHERIC ROCK 3KIBOSH 3THE POACHER 5+1FIRE LANE 10STARBORETA 1+4ELECTRIC GIRL 2+4SACRAMENTO 3AFT CABIN 5LACKEEN 11KOTE 9.00
2Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-02-18 07:45:39R7 13+2BON FRANKIE 2TRUE CRIME 5DUCHY OF SAVOY 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 17PIEROSSA 2+1MARIAMIA 10+8KING FRANKEL 3AFT CABIN 8+2CUBAN ROYALE 1SHELBY SIXTYSIX 15.00
3TP (TP)2023-02-18 08:54:34R1 2+2SUPER EXTREME 2TRUE CRIME 6ECONOMICS 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 1SUPER PURSUIT 2+1MARIAMIA 10+4KING FRANKEL 3AFT CABIN 1+3CROSS TALK 6+3MIDWEST 15.00
4Meatman (PD)2023-02-18 08:58:17R10 12ATMOSPHERIC ROCK 8+2MIRACLE SPIN 15+4PARISAL 2+4CYLINDER 1SUPER PURSUIT 6+2ROOTS 5+3BANJU 5+3ZOU TIGER 8+2CUBAN ROYALE 11KOTE 20.00
5Spaghetti 🍝 (CP)2023-02-18 08:58:56R2 2+1SUPER EXTREME 1+8CHEERFUL LEGEND 6ECONOMICS 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 1SUPER PURSUIT 2+1MARIAMIA 5+3BANJU 3AFT CABIN 1+3CROSS TALK 6+3MIDWEST 21.00
6Paddy the punter (PB)2023-02-18 08:59:29R2 12ATMOSPHERIC ROCK 4DENILIQUIN 3THE POACHER 2+4CYLINDER 12+3KOKORO 6+2ROOTS 1SELINO 5+3ZOU TIGER 3WELWAL 5KISS SUM 12.00
7Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-18 09:08:00R10 4+3PREEMPTORY 2TRUE CRIME 2+1HYPOTHETICAL 8+3PLATINUM JUBILEE 1SUPER PURSUIT 10PAVITRA 10+4KING FRANKEL 3AFT CABIN 1+3CROSS TALK 6+6MIDWEST 20.00
8Turbo (LF)2023-02-18 09:43:19R10 3SIZZLE MINIZZLE 13STATE OF AMERICA 6ECONOMICS 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 3WILLINGA RUFIO 7KATALIN 10+4KING FRANKEL 2PIER 1+3CROSS TALK 11KOTE 9.00
9Robzie (RV)2023-02-18 10:15:58R9 3SIZZLE MINIZZLE 2TRUE CRIME 15+4PARISAL 2+4CYLINDER 12+3KOKORO 1+4ELECTRIC GIRL 3BONNY EZRA 12MAGIC 4CHARACTER 2+4ANDERMATT 19.00
10Tricky (MP)2023-02-18 10:30:50R7 15SYRIAN STAR 2TRUE CRIME 6ECONOMICS 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 12+3KOKORO 2+1MARIAMIA 10+8KING FRANKEL 3AFT CABIN 1+3CROSS TALK 2+4ANDERMATT 21.00
11Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-18 10:33:38R10 15SYRIAN STAR 13STATE OF AMERICA 15+4PARISAL 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 14+4LINDERMANN 1+4ELECTRIC GIRL 10+4KING FRANKEL 4+4OSIPENKO 10+1BULLFINCH 5KISS SUM 23.00
12HotHorse (LL)2023-02-18 10:43:31R2 2+1SUPER EXTREME 2TRUE CRIME 6ECONOMICS 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 1SUPER PURSUIT 2+1MARIAMIA 10+4KING FRANKEL 3AFT CABIN 1+3CROSS TALK 6+3MIDWEST 14.00
13Cyborg (PB)2023-02-18 11:12:32R6 4+3PREEMPTORY 2TRUE CRIME 3THE POACHER 2+4CYLINDER 1SUPER PURSUIT 10PAVITRA 10+4KING FRANKEL 3AFT CABIN 1+3CROSS TALK 6+3MIDWEST 17.00
14🌹🌹pop (ML)2023-02-18 11:18:17R3 4+3PREEMPTORY 2TRUE CRIME 11+6INSURRECTION 2+4CYLINDER 13TAJNEED 1+4ELECTRIC GIRL 10+4KING FRANKEL 9COMMUNIST 8+2CUBAN ROYALE 6+3MIDWEST 26.00
15Shagonarock (CV)2023-02-18 11:27:15R6 12ATMOSPHERIC ROCK 13STATE OF AMERICA 6ECONOMICS 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 11HOLLYWOOD NORTH 6+4ROOTS 10+4KING FRANKEL 3AFT CABIN 8+2CUBAN ROYALE 2+4ANDERMATT 16.00
16Dang Ling Dong (JL)2023-02-18 11:29:13R2 12ATMOSPHERIC ROCK 8+4MIRACLE SPIN 6ECONOMICS 8+3PLATINUM JUBILEE 12+3KOKORO 1+4ELECTRIC GIRL 10+4KING FRANKEL 2PIER 1+3CROSS TALK 2+4ANDERMATT 25.00
17Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-18 11:48:52R9 15SYRIAN STAR 5CUBAN GRANCHICO 15+4PARISAL 8+3PLATINUM JUBILEE 3WILLINGA RUFIO 2+1MARIAMIA 3BONNY EZRA 3AFT CABIN 10+2BULLFINCH 11KOTE 10.00
18BigK (KL)2023-02-18 11:53:11R10 2+1SUPER EXTREME 2TRUE CRIME 3THE POACHER 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 10STARBORETA 8GRANDE RUMORE 4+1YOUTH SPIRIT 9COMMUNIST 5LACKEEN 3FLYING CRAZY 4.00
19Gato (GB)2023-02-18 11:53:31R10 2+1SUPER EXTREME 17+1WHISKY WISDOM 6ECONOMICS 3+2KING'S GAMBIT 14+4LINDERMANN 3+3EXPAT 5+3BANJU 3AFT CABIN 2SUPERIUM 8MAOTAI 14.00
203Amigos 🏏 (PK)2023-02-18 11:58:00R10 2+1SUPER EXTREME 1+4CHEERFUL LEGEND 15+4PARISAL 8+3PLATINUM JUBILEE 1SUPER PURSUIT 2+1MARIAMIA 10+4KING FRANKEL 3AFT CABIN 1+3CROSS TALK 6+6MIDWEST 26.00
21AieeEye (XB)2023-02-18 12:09:38R8 12ATMOSPHERIC ROCK 8+2MIRACLE SPIN 15+4PARISAL 6MADEIRA SUNRISE 1SUPER PURSUIT 1+4ELECTRIC GIRL 5+3BANJU 2PIER 8+2CUBAN ROYALE 11KOTE 15.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
ROSEHILL / 2023-02-18
FLEMINGTON / 2023-02-18
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
1Saturday Redemption (DL)2023-02-17 23:23:11R9 12WISHLOR LASS 9NUNTHORPE 2AMUR 10FIGHTING ARROW 3+2EXCELIDA 4BANK MAUR 6ROCH 'N' HORSE 12UMGAWA 10+8D'JUMBUCK 10.00
2Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-02-18 07:45:39R1 8+4IMA SHELBY 6+4WOLLOMBI 2AMUR 14THE KINGS GOSPEL 4+4ANNAVISTO 14ATTRITION 1NATURE STRIP 14DAYTONA BAY 3JUNGLE JIM 12.00
3TP (TP)2023-02-18 08:54:34R4 12WISHLOR LASS 1+3SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 2AMUR 6+6ARRAN BAY 4+4ANNAVISTO 4BANK MAUR 1NATURE STRIP 14DAYTONA BAY 3JUNGLE JIM 13.00
4Meatman (PD)2023-02-18 08:58:17R7 8+2IMA SHELBY 9NUNTHORPE 2AMUR 15TESER 3+2EXCELIDA 13+3HOLYMANZ 8MARABI 3+4SCALLOPINI 6EL ROCKO 11.00
5Spaghetti 🍝 (CP)2023-02-18 08:58:56R5 12WISHLOR LASS 1+3SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 12EXTREMELY WICKED 6+3ARRAN BAY 10NIFFLER 2BELLO BEAU 1NATURE STRIP 14DAYTONA BAY 3JUNGLE JIM 6.00
6Paddy the punter (PB)2023-02-18 08:59:29R6 8+2IMA SHELBY 7+1ROYAL MERCHANT 2AMUR 8+1TIMOUR 5SIRILEO MISS 11CADETSHIP 3BALLER 2DALASAN 1STRUCK BY 4.00
7Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-18 09:08:00R3 9SERIOUS LIAISON 9NUNTHORPE 3+8MAHARBA 10FIGHTING ARROW 4+4ANNAVISTO 4BANK MAUR 1NATURE STRIP 3+4SCALLOPINI 10+4D'JUMBUCK 20.00
8Turbo (LF)2023-02-18 09:43:19R5 9SERIOUS LIAISON 7+1ROYAL MERCHANT 4SCORSESE 6+3ARRAN BAY 4+8ANNAVISTO 4BANK MAUR 8MARABI 13+2MUNHAMEK 7+2RED HOT NICC 16.00
9Robzie (RV)2023-02-18 10:15:58R8 11+4SO YOU SEE 1+3SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 2AMUR 10FIGHTING ARROW 7+1VESPERTINE 5+4ELLIPTICAL 7+1SEPTEMBER RUN 2DALASAN 10+4D'JUMBUCK 17.00
10Tricky (MP)2023-02-18 10:30:50R9 12WISHLOR LASS 1+3SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 2AMUR 6+3ARRAN BAY 4+4ANNAVISTO 11CADETSHIP 1NATURE STRIP 14DAYTONA BAY 3JUNGLE JIM 10.00
11Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-18 10:33:38R9 9SERIOUS LIAISON 7+1ROYAL MERCHANT 5+2TACITO 11+2INDEPENDENT ROAD 7+1VESPERTINE 1+2MAXIMILLIUS 8MARABI 7LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 5+2SACRED PALACE 10.00
12HotHorse (LL)2023-02-18 10:43:31R9 12WISHLOR LASS 1+3SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 2AMUR 9ZOLTAN 4+4ANNAVISTO 4BANK MAUR 1NATURE STRIP 14DAYTONA BAY 3JUNGLE JIM 7.00
13Cyborg (PB)2023-02-18 11:12:32R4 9SERIOUS LIAISON 9NUNTHORPE 3+4MAHARBA 16COUNTRY'S LIGHT 7+1VESPERTINE 5+4ELLIPTICAL 1NATURE STRIP 7LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 10+4D'JUMBUCK 13.00
14🌹🌹pop (ML)2023-02-18 11:18:17R9 8+2IMA SHELBY 7+1ROYAL MERCHANT 2AMUR 10FIGHTING ARROW 3+2EXCELIDA 14ATTRITION 2+3I WISH I WIN 13+2MUNHAMEK 13FARETTI 10.00
15Shagonarock (CV)2023-02-18 11:27:15R6 8+2IMA SHELBY 7+1ROYAL MERCHANT 2AMUR 10FIGHTING ARROW 10NIFFLER 5+8ELLIPTICAL 11+4COOLANGATTA 14DAYTONA BAY 10+4D'JUMBUCK 19.00
16Dang Ling Dong (JL)2023-02-18 11:29:13R8 12WISHLOR LASS 7+1ROYAL MERCHANT 4SCORSESE 7HASSELTOFF 4+4ANNAVISTO 14ATTRITION 1NATURE STRIP 2DALASAN 7+2RED HOT NICC 7.00
17Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-18 11:48:52R4 13+1DAILY BUGLE 3+2PAPILLON CLUB 3+4MAHARBA 4+8NOBEL HEIGHTS 3+2EXCELIDA 14ATTRITION 1NATURE STRIP 3+4SCALLOPINI 7+2RED HOT NICC 23.00
18BigK (KL)2023-02-18 11:53:11R8 11+4SO YOU SEE 1+3SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 1KRAKARIB 3DON'T DOUBT DORY 6+3WROTE TO ARATAKI 7BEL AIR 8MARABI 12UMGAWA 3JUNGLE JIM 10.00
19Gato (GB)2023-02-18 11:53:31R8 4BELTORO 5CLIMBING STAR 6RHODESIAN RED 7HASSELTOFF 7+1VESPERTINE 5+4ELLIPTICAL 11+4COOLANGATTA 14DAYTONA BAY 5+1SACRED PALACE 10.00
203Amigos 🏏 (PK)2023-02-18 11:58:00R6 12WISHLOR LASS 1+3SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 2AMUR 10FIGHTING ARROW 4+4ANNAVISTO 4BANK MAUR 1NATURE STRIP 14DAYTONA BAY 3JUNGLE JIM 7.00
21AieeEye (XB)2023-02-18 12:09:38R7 12WISHLOR LASS 1+3SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 10TEN WARRIORS 9ZOLTAN 6+3WROTE TO ARATAKI 2BELLO BEAU 3BALLER 10+1NOT AN OPTION 13FARETTI 7.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
FLEMINGTON / 2023-02-18
EAGLE FARM / 2023-02-18
#Nick NameWCRace 113:02Race 213:37Race 314:12Race 414:47Race 515:28Race 616:08Race 716:48Race 817:28Race 918:12Points
1Saturday Redemption (DL)2023-02-17 23:23:11R8 5ALLOUTATIME 7+2SAGACIOUS 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 8+1PORTNOY 9+3THE RED KITE 1CHARGE ON 5GOGOL 1+4THE VOWELS 16.00
2Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-02-18 07:45:39R6 2+4TRIFLING 7+2SAGACIOUS 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 5GRINZINGER KNIGHT 4+8COMRADE ROSA 7GWAN SO 2+4THE BOPPER 3EXECUTIVE STRESS 24.00
3TP (TP)2023-02-18 08:54:34R5 2+4TRIFLING 3+4NAMAZU 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 10+8KOPANGI 4+4COMRADE ROSA 11+4ENTERPRISE POMME 2+4THE BOPPER 8+1HELLAVADANCER 35.00
4Meatman (PD)2023-02-18 08:58:17R8 5ALLOUTATIME 4STAR OF MICHELIN 3+4STUTTERING 3+4HEAD OF STATE 8+1PORTNOY 9+3THE RED KITE 6+3THATFEELSBETTER 4+4OSAMU 2BETTER RAIN 19.00
5Spaghetti 🍝 (CP)2023-02-18 08:58:56R7 2+4TRIFLING 5+3SHE'S THE GIFT 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 8+1PORTNOY 4+4COMRADE ROSA 10+4DELYTH 2+4THE BOPPER 8+1HELLAVADANCER 27.00
6Paddy the punter (PB)2023-02-18 08:59:29R9 3ASHIGARU 2TEARS OF LOVE 5+2LOVE SENSATION 5+3HOSTAGE OF WAR 2+3WARP SPEED 10CALM SEEKER 2DELUXE LEGEND 6+3RUBIQUITOUS 7DESERT MIST 11.00
7Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-18 09:08:00R7 2+4TRIFLING 3+4NAMAZU 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 10+4KOPANGI 4+4COMRADE ROSA 11+8ENTERPRISE POMME 2+4THE BOPPER 3EXECUTIVE STRESS 34.00
8Turbo (LF)2023-02-18 09:43:19R9 4+1SMART RECOGNITION 3+4NAMAZU 2+1MATOWATAKPE 4TAPPY'S LAD 8+1PORTNOY 1+1HE'S THE ULTIMATE 9ZAVABOOM 3+1BOOMNOVA 1+8THE VOWELS 17.00
9Robzie (RV)2023-02-18 10:15:58R3 3ASHIGARU 2TEARS OF LOVE 3+8STUTTERING 3+4HEAD OF STATE 8+1PORTNOY 11LATELY 3EVENING GLORY 10GLORIOUS RUBY 2BETTER RAIN 13.00
10Tricky (MP)2023-02-18 10:30:50R8 2+4TRIFLING 3+4NAMAZU 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 8+1PORTNOY 4+4COMRADE ROSA 11+4ENTERPRISE POMME 2+8THE BOPPER 8+1HELLAVADANCER 32.00
11Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-18 10:33:38R9 4+1SMART RECOGNITION 3+4NAMAZU 1+3ROCK AMORE 3+4HEAD OF STATE 10+4KOPANGI 1+1HE'S THE ULTIMATE 11+4ENTERPRISE POMME 3+1BOOMNOVA 8+2HELLAVADANCER 24.00
12HotHorse (LL)2023-02-18 10:43:31R5 2+4TRIFLING 3+4NAMAZU 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 10+8KOPANGI 4+4COMRADE ROSA 11+4ENTERPRISE POMME 2+4THE BOPPER 8+1HELLAVADANCER 35.00
13Cyborg (PB)2023-02-18 11:12:32R9 4+1SMART RECOGNITION 3+4NAMAZU 5+2LOVE SENSATION 6+2SCARLET TUFTY 5GRINZINGER KNIGHT 4+4COMRADE ROSA 11+4ENTERPRISE POMME 2+4THE BOPPER 13+4SUNSET SOIREE 25.00
14🌹🌹pop (ML)2023-02-18 11:18:17R9 3ASHIGARU 3+4NAMAZU 3+4STUTTERING 3+4HEAD OF STATE 4RED LIGHT ROXANNE 4+4COMRADE ROSA 11+4ENTERPRISE POMME 3+1BOOMNOVA 4RED TOP 21.00
15Shagonarock (CV)2023-02-18 11:27:15R9 2+4TRIFLING 5+3SHE'S THE GIFT 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 10+4KOPANGI 4+4COMRADE ROSA 3EVENING GLORY 3+1BOOMNOVA 2BETTER RAIN 22.00
16Dang Ling Dong (JL)2023-02-18 11:29:13R6 2+4TRIFLING 3+4NAMAZU 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 10+4KOPANGI 4+8COMRADE ROSA 6+3THATFEELSBETTER 2+4THE BOPPER 8+1HELLAVADANCER 34.00
17Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-18 11:48:52R8 3ASHIGARU 7+2SAGACIOUS 3+4STUTTERING 5+3HOSTAGE OF WAR 2+3WARP SPEED 4+4COMRADE ROSA 6+3THATFEELSBETTER 2+8THE BOPPER 8+1HELLAVADANCER 28.00
18BigK (KL)2023-02-18 11:53:11R4 4+1SMART RECOGNITION 3+4NAMAZU 4CAIRNDOW 4TAPPY'S LAD 5GRINZINGER KNIGHT 9+3THE RED KITE 11+4ENTERPRISE POMME 6+3RUBIQUITOUS 1+4THE VOWELS 19.00
19Gato (GB)2023-02-18 11:53:31R9 2+4TRIFLING 3+4NAMAZU 3+4STUTTERING 3+4HEAD OF STATE 2+3WARP SPEED 9+3THE RED KITE 6+3THATFEELSBETTER 4+2OSAMU 4RED TOP 27.00
203Amigos 🏏 (PK)2023-02-18 11:58:00R8 2+4TRIFLING 3+4NAMAZU 5+2LOVE SENSATION 3+4HEAD OF STATE 5GRINZINGER KNIGHT 4+4COMRADE ROSA 9ZAVABOOM 2+8THE BOPPER 1+4THE VOWELS 30.00
21AieeEye (XB)2023-02-18 12:09:38R6 2+4TRIFLING 4STAR OF MICHELIN 6THE CULLINAN 7+1TWO SMOKIN BARRELS 5GRINZINGER KNIGHT 6KINGS COUNTY 13+1ARGYLE PINK 3+1BOOMNOVA 4RED TOP 7.00
#Nick NameWCRace 113:02Race 213:37Race 314:12Race 414:47Race 515:28Race 616:08Race 716:48Race 817:28Race 918:12Points
EAGLE FARM / 2023-02-18
Results Table / 2023-02-18
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLFLEMINGTONEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
17Shorty17 (SO)20.0020.0034.001241174.00
216Dang Ling Dong (JL)25.007.0034.001043266.00
310Tricky (MP)21.0010.0032.00942363.00
33TP (TP)15.0013.0035.00942363.00
3203Amigos 🏏 (PK)26.007.0030.001041263.00
417Wyandotte (DE)10.0023.0028.00744461.00
515Shagonarock (CV)16.0019.0022.00915257.00
514🌹🌹pop (ML)26.0010.0021.00844257.00
511Pat McCleavage (DB)23.0010.0024.00914857.00
612HotHorse (LL)14.007.0035.00932356.00
713Cyborg (PB)17.0013.0025.00933255.00
85Spaghetti 🍝 (CP)21.006.0027.00563454.00
919Gato (GB)14.0010.0027.00752451.00
92Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)15.0012.0024.00706151.00
104Meatman (PD)20.0011.0019.00556150.00
119Robzie (RV)19.0017.0013.00920349.00
128Turbo (LF)9.0016.0017.00423642.00
131Saturday Redemption (DL)9.0010.0016.00414235.00
1418BigK (KL)4.0010.0019.00441333.00
1521AieeEye (XB)15.007.007.00332429.00
166Paddy the punter (PB)12.004.0011.00153227.00
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLFLEMINGTONEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
ROSEHILL, FLEMINGTON, EAGLE FARM
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2023-02-18
RANDWICK / 2023-02-11
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:40Race 817:20Race 917:58Race 1018:25Points
1No Complaint Here (DL)2023-02-10 20:21:42R6 9+4CAFE MILLENIUM 10THE HUNGARIAN 1DEPTH THAT VARIES 11+2TAZARAL 10ESPIONA 11+6BLANC DE BLANC 2FIREBURN 1+4ANAMOE 1+2SWATS THAT 3KINGSHEIR 18.00
2Turbo (LF)2023-02-11 02:30:30R9 12+2EMPRESS OF WONDER 10THE HUNGARIAN 7HARD TO SAY 9+1KING RATEL 10ESPIONA 14+2KUNDALINI 1+4IN SECRET 1+4ANAMOE 7+6JUMP THE BROOM 13+4THINK ABOUT IT 23.00
3Gato (GB)2023-02-11 07:04:27R6 2+1DON CORLEONE 9+2SPITFIRE 7HARD TO SAY 3BULLFINCH 3+2GRAVINA 11+6BLANC DE BLANC 1+4IN SECRET 1+4ANAMOE 3LARKSPUR RUN 4WATERFORD 19.00
4Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-02-11 08:31:04R10 2+1DON CORLEONE 1KING OF SPADES 7HARD TO SAY 4BOLD MAC 2+1MR MOZART 14+2KUNDALINI 1+4IN SECRET 1+4ANAMOE 7+3JUMP THE BROOM 13+8THINK ABOUT IT 23.00
5Paddy the punter (PB)2023-02-11 09:32:56R8 10+3REMEDIES 12YOU ARE KING 7HARD TO SAY 1+4ASCENSION 3+2GRAVINA 11+3BLANC DE BLANC 2FIREBURN 12+6HINGED 5WRITTEN BEAUTY 4WATERFORD 18.00
6Robzie (RV)2023-02-11 09:50:30R10 2+1DON CORLEONE 7+3MR SEVERINO 16+2ANOTHER COGNAC 11+2TAZARAL 10ESPIONA 9FACILE 1+4IN SECRET 1+4ANAMOE 12KIR ROYALE 8+4KANAZAWA 20.00
7Suzy 🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-02-11 10:14:29R4 2+1DON CORLEONE 11TRIBUTE KING 15BUDHWAR 8+6BAZOOKA 2+1MR MOZART 1ARKANSAW KID 2FIREBURN 1+4ANAMOE 10BELLATRIX BLACK 8+2KANAZAWA 14.00
8Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-11 10:17:48R9 9+4CAFE MILLENIUM 14+4AMARANTZ 7HARD TO SAY 4BOLD MAC 10ESPIONA 10+1LAZZAGO 2FIREBURN 1+4ANAMOE 5WRITTEN BEAUTY 4WATERFORD 13.00
9Rayman (RW)2023-02-11 10:32:24R10 3ROUSSILLON 9+2SPITFIRE 16+2ANOTHER COGNAC 11+2TAZARAL 7+3TITANIUM POWER 14+2KUNDALINI 5SHEEZA BELTER 1+4ANAMOE 2NORWEGIAN BLISS 9DESTINATION 15.00
10Meatman (PD)2023-02-11 10:43:33R4 9+4CAFE MILLENIUM 3EPIC RANGER 9BARTOSELLI 9+2KING RATEL 5+4QUANTICO 10+1LAZZAGO 6NORTH STAR LASS 12+3HINGED 12KIR ROYALE 6+3PIZARRO 17.00
11🌹🌹pop (ML)2023-02-11 10:45:56R8 13BONDING 12YOU ARE KING 14VEGAS RAIDER 9+1KING RATEL 3+2GRAVINA 14+2KUNDALINI 7REVOLUTIONARY MISS 11+4FANGIRL 2NORWEGIAN BLISS 13+4THINK ABOUT IT 13.00
12Shagonarock (CV)2023-02-11 10:50:06R8 13BONDING 9+2SPITFIRE 7HARD TO SAY 4BOLD MAC 3+2GRAVINA 9FACILE 1+4IN SECRET 8SUREFIRE 2NORWEGIAN BLISS 4WATERFORD 8.00
133Amigos 🏈 (PK)2023-02-11 11:02:28R10 2+1DON CORLEONE 14+4AMARANTZ 16+2ANOTHER COGNAC 9+1KING RATEL 3+2GRAVINA 8+4LEARNING TO FLY 1+4IN SECRET 1+4ANAMOE 12KIR ROYALE 4WATERFORD 22.00
14Tricky (MP)2023-02-11 11:16:55R8 2+1DON CORLEONE 14+4AMARANTZ 7HARD TO SAY 9+1KING RATEL 5+4QUANTICO 11+3BLANC DE BLANC 1+4IN SECRET 1+8ANAMOE 2NORWEGIAN BLISS 4WATERFORD 25.00
15BigK (KL)2023-02-11 11:19:54R5 12+2EMPRESS OF WONDER 10THE HUNGARIAN 3+3XPRESSO 4BOLD MAC 6STAMPE 9FACILE 11+3SUNSHINE IN PARIS 10+1ICEBATH 5WRITTEN BEAUTY 3KINGSHEIR 9.00
16AaayEye (LL)2023-02-11 11:30:01R6 2+1DON CORLEONE 7+3MR SEVERINO 4CONCEITED 4BOLD MAC 11TESTATOR SILENS 7SALTAIRE 1+4IN SECRET 7ARAPAHO 13+4PO KARE KARE 8+2KANAZAWA 14.00
17Cyborg (PB)2023-02-11 11:30:38R9 2+1DON CORLEONE 8BYAKKO 1DEPTH THAT VARIES 4BOLD MAC 5+4QUANTICO 8+4LEARNING TO FLY 2FIREBURN 11+2FANGIRL 4JAMAEA 4WATERFORD 11.00
18Itchy and Scratchy (DL)2023-02-11 11:31:14R8 2+1DON CORLEONE 7+3MR SEVERINO 7HARD TO SAY 9+1KING RATEL 11TESTATOR SILENS 14+2KUNDALINI 1+4IN SECRET 9EL BODEGON 7+3JUMP THE BROOM 4WATERFORD 14.00
19Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-11 11:45:22R10 8RAZORS 14+4AMARANTZ 16+2ANOTHER COGNAC 11+2TAZARAL 3+2GRAVINA 11+3BLANC DE BLANC 5SHEEZA BELTER 1+4ANAMOE 13+4PO KARE KARE 4WATERFORD 21.00
20Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-11 12:00:54R9 2+1DON CORLEONE 12YOU ARE KING 3+3XPRESSO 9+1KING RATEL 5+4QUANTICO 14+2KUNDALINI 6NORTH STAR LASS 11+2FANGIRL 12KIR ROYALE 5+1MUCH MUCH BETTER 14.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:40Race 817:20Race 917:58Race 1018:25Points
RANDWICK / 2023-02-11
SANDOWN / 2023-02-11
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
1No Complaint Here (DL)2023-02-10 20:21:42R9 9MEINER LEGACY 9JAPANESE EMPEROR 7GANGITANO 8CIGAR FLICK 9SHE DANCES 5+3UNCOMMON JAMES 6AEGON 9YOUNG WERTHER 11+2EAGLES CRAG 5.00
2Turbo (LF)2023-02-11 02:30:30R7 15FANTASISING 4+1PERICLES 3+1BRAVE HALO 1CHARM STONE 6LACED UP HEELS 5+3UNCOMMON JAMES 3TUVALU 12+4POUNDING 11+1EAGLES CRAG 10.00
3Gato (GB)2023-02-11 07:04:27R9 5PRINCE ZIGGY 8ARTZINO 7GANGITANO 13BEAUTY RISING 9SHE DANCES 5+3UNCOMMON JAMES 2MR BRIGHTSIDE 5CORNER POCKET 6WILLIAM THOMAS 3.00
4Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-02-11 08:31:04R6 7WAHINE TOA 4+1PERICLES 1+4BARBER 13BEAUTY RISING 9SHE DANCES 5+6UNCOMMON JAMES 1+1I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 1SMOKIN' ROMANS 1+2SAVANNAH CLOUD 14.00
5Paddy the punter (PB)2023-02-11 09:32:56R8 15FANTASISING 8ARTZINO 4+2CORNICHE 2DE SONIC BOOM 7+2CYTHERA 1+1MARINE ONE 8+2NUGGET 7+6SO SI BON 2YAPHET 13.00
6Robzie (RV)2023-02-11 09:50:30R5 2+3HIGHLAND JAKK 1MR MAESTRO 4+2CORNICHE 2DE SONIC BOOM 2+6QUEEN OF THE BALL 10ARGENTIA 1+1I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 5CORNER POCKET 13BLOW IN 12.00
7Suzy 🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-02-11 10:14:29R7 5PRINCE ZIGGY 3+2THE FORTUNE TELLER 2+3LITTLE BROSE 8CIGAR FLICK 2+3QUEEN OF THE BALL 7OXLEY ROAD 2MR BRIGHTSIDE 7+3SO SI BON 14DAILY BUGLE 11.00
8Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-11 10:17:48R3 6+4SO UNUSUAL 4+1PERICLES 1+8BARBER 1CHARM STONE 12+4RICH FORTUNE 12+4LOFTY STRIKE 1+1I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 5CORNER POCKET 8SPARKLE 22.00
9Rayman (RW)2023-02-11 10:32:24R6 11+2GLENTANEOUS 1MR MAESTRO 2+3LITTLE BROSE 2DE SONIC BOOM 7+2CYTHERA 10ARGENTIA 5WESTERN EMPIRE 5CORNER POCKET 11+1EAGLES CRAG 8.00
10Meatman (PD)2023-02-11 10:43:33R4 13PRINCETON AWARD 6CALICO JACK 1+4BARBER 16+4EXTREME THREAT 7+2CYTHERA 6+2CHAIN OF LIGHTNING 10+4JACQUINOT 12+4POUNDING 13BLOW IN 20.00
11🌹🌹pop (ML)2023-02-11 10:45:56R6 6+4SO UNUSUAL 3+2THE FORTUNE TELLER 12PEERLESS LAD 11+1SENSICAL 7+2CYTHERA 9TRIPLE MISSILE 1+1I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 5CORNER POCKET 13BLOW IN 10.00
12Shagonarock (CV)2023-02-11 10:50:06R8 7WAHINE TOA 6CALICO JACK 3+1BRAVE HALO 8CIGAR FLICK 9SHE DANCES 5+3UNCOMMON JAMES 1+1I'M THUNDERSTRUCK 3CROSSHAVEN 3+4HERE TO SHOCK 9.00
133Amigos 🏈 (PK)2023-02-11 11:02:28R6 7WAHINE TOA 6CALICO JACK 3+1BRAVE HALO 1CHARM STONE 9SHE DANCES 5+6UNCOMMON JAMES 10+4JACQUINOT 5CORNER POCKET 1+2SAVANNAH CLOUD 13.00
14Tricky (MP)2023-02-11 11:16:55R7 6+4SO UNUSUAL 4+1PERICLES 1+4BARBER 1CHARM STONE 13DUSSE 5+3UNCOMMON JAMES 10+8JACQUINOT 5CORNER POCKET 3+4HERE TO SHOCK 24.00
15BigK (KL)2023-02-11 11:19:54R8 6+4SO UNUSUAL 7+4GLINT OF SILVER 3+1BRAVE HALO 1CHARM STONE 12+4RICH FORTUNE 5+3UNCOMMON JAMES 6AEGON 8EXPLOSIVE JACK 12EAST INDIAMAN 16.00
16AaayEye (LL)2023-02-11 11:30:01R6 8HINT OF STARS 1MR MAESTRO 1+4BARBER 1CHARM STONE 13DUSSE 5+6UNCOMMON JAMES 6AEGON 5CORNER POCKET 13BLOW IN 10.00
17Cyborg (PB)2023-02-11 11:30:38R8 6+4SO UNUSUAL 5+3AMENABLE 1+4BARBER 1CHARM STONE 12+4RICH FORTUNE 9TRIPLE MISSILE 10+4JACQUINOT 6+4SUNSHINE RISING 13BLOW IN 23.00
18Itchy and Scratchy (DL)2023-02-11 11:31:14R6 7WAHINE TOA 4+1PERICLES 1+4BARBER 7ZOUSUKO 4AITCH TWO OH 6+4CHAIN OF LIGHTNING 5WESTERN EMPIRE 1SMOKIN' ROMANS 4+3MUNHAMEK 12.00
19Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-11 11:45:22R8 7WAHINE TOA 5+3AMENABLE 1+4BARBER 1CHARM STONE 11GHAANATI 3GENERATION 10+4JACQUINOT 6+4SUNSHINE RISING 4+3MUNHAMEK 18.00
20Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-11 12:00:54R6 15FANTASISING 4+1PERICLES 1+4BARBER 8CIGAR FLICK 6LACED UP HEELS 5+6UNCOMMON JAMES 3TUVALU 1SMOKIN' ROMANS 14DAILY BUGLE 11.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
SANDOWN / 2023-02-11
DOOMBEN / 2023-02-11
#Nick NameWCRace 113:02Race 213:38Race 314:52Race 415:32Race 516:12Race 616:52Race 717:32Race 818:12Race 918:44Points
1No Complaint Here (DL)2023-02-10 20:21:42R8 8CERARED 8+1PORTNOY 5+1DE MANARA 9 6ENTERPRISE MIA 9+1LADY MASQUERADE 16+1BARISTASISTA 2+6CEPHEUS 15+3NED'S GULLY 13.00
2Turbo (LF)2023-02-11 02:30:30R1 4+8RUPERT'S HOUSE 12AQUA ALTA 1+3TIDAL CREEK 10 1+4TILIANAM 8+3DARK HARMONY 15+4DEEPOUR 5+1SNOWZONE 13SUBTERRANEAN 23.00
3Gato (GB)2023-02-11 07:04:27R9 2+2TOP FUN 1+4ASHGROVE 8+2ALERT AND READY 3 5+2PETUNIA 7ALERT STATE 8COCO ROX 5+1SNOWZONE 13SUBTERRANEAN 11.00
4Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-02-11 08:31:04R9 4+4RUPERT'S HOUSE 1+4ASHGROVE 11EYES TO EYE 3 1+4TILIANAM 8+3DARK HARMONY 4PRINCESS BOJACK 1SIMPLY FLY 15+6NED'S GULLY 21.00
5Paddy the punter (PB)2023-02-11 09:32:56R2 8CERARED 6FRIEND OF GOD 6MIDNIGHT RAMBLER 6 2+1TAWFIQ LASS 8+3DARK HARMONY 1LET'S PARTY MARTY 5+1SNOWZONE 2AMMOUDI BAY 5.00
6Robzie (RV)2023-02-11 09:50:30R9 12QUEEN'S ARMS 8+1PORTNOY 14SEDUCTION QUEEN 3 2+1TAWFIQ LASS 12SPANISH ANGELS 5+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 4ROMAN AUREUS 4CRISTAL BREEZE 5.00
7Suzy 🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-02-11 10:14:29R6 8CERARED 6FRIEND OF GOD 14SEDUCTION QUEEN 6 5+2PETUNIA 7ALERT STATE 5+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 11+2STARVIRGO 15+3NED'S GULLY 10.00
8Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-11 10:17:48R9 4+4RUPERT'S HOUSE 1+4ASHGROVE 1+3TIDAL CREEK 3 1+4TILIANAM 1BAROQUE ROAD 4PRINCESS BOJACK 9+4THE BIG GOODBYE 8+2RATHLIN 21.00
9Rayman (RW)2023-02-11 10:32:24R9 4+4RUPERT'S HOUSE 6FRIEND OF GOD 1+3TIDAL CREEK 8 2+1TAWFIQ LASS 12SPANISH ANGELS 6LIZA WITH A ZEE 5+1SNOWZONE 4CRISTAL BREEZE 9.00
10Meatman (PD)2023-02-11 10:43:33R9 8CERARED 8+1PORTNOY 6MIDNIGHT RAMBLER 2 5+2PETUNIA 8+3DARK HARMONY 16+1BARISTASISTA 4ROMAN AUREUS 4CRISTAL BREEZE 7.00
11🌹🌹pop (ML)2023-02-11 10:45:56R7 4+4RUPERT'S HOUSE 12AQUA ALTA 1+3TIDAL CREEK 8 3+3BOLD AND LUCY 1BAROQUE ROAD 10ZINGALONG 4ROMAN AUREUS 15+3NED'S GULLY 13.00
12Shagonarock (CV)2023-02-11 10:50:06R9 4+4RUPERT'S HOUSE 1+4ASHGROVE 1+3TIDAL CREEK 2 1+4TILIANAM 1BAROQUE ROAD 4PRINCESS BOJACK 1SIMPLY FLY 6BOLD WARRIOR 15.00
133Amigos 🏈 (PK)2023-02-11 11:02:28R9 4+4RUPERT'S HOUSE 1+4ASHGROVE 1+3TIDAL CREEK 3 1+4TILIANAM 1BAROQUE ROAD 5+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 9+4THE BIG GOODBYE 15+6NED'S GULLY 28.00
14Tricky (MP)2023-02-11 11:16:55R7 4+4RUPERT'S HOUSE 1+4ASHGROVE 1+3TIDAL CREEK 3 1+4TILIANAM 5+4HELLUVA BARTY 15+8DEEPOUR 1SIMPLY FLY 15+3NED'S GULLY 30.00
15BigK (KL)2023-02-11 11:19:54R8 12QUEEN'S ARMS 1+4ASHGROVE 1+3TIDAL CREEK 2 3+3BOLD AND LUCY 9+1LADY MASQUERADE 1LET'S PARTY MARTY 7WREN'S DAY 15+3NED'S GULLY 14.00
16AaayEye (LL)2023-02-11 11:30:01R9 6+3ASHIGARU 12AQUA ALTA 11EYES TO EYE 10 6ENTERPRISE MIA 12SPANISH ANGELS 4PRINCESS BOJACK 9+4THE BIG GOODBYE 16BUNDYANDCOKE 7.00
17Cyborg (PB)2023-02-11 11:30:38R9 8CERARED 12AQUA ALTA 1+3TIDAL CREEK 3 2+1TAWFIQ LASS 7ALERT STATE 16+1BARISTASISTA 9+4THE BIG GOODBYE 16BUNDYANDCOKE 9.00
18Itchy and Scratchy (DL)2023-02-11 11:31:14R9 4+4RUPERT'S HOUSE 4+2ELEUTHERA 11EYES TO EYE 6 4RENOUF 11MISHANI PERSUASION 5+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 1SIMPLY FLY 4CRISTAL BREEZE 9.00
19Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-11 11:45:22R9 4+4RUPERT'S HOUSE 1+4ASHGROVE 14SEDUCTION QUEEN 10 10CAPRI OF TUFFY 7ALERT STATE 5+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 5+1SNOWZONE 13SUBTERRANEAN 12.00
20Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-11 12:00:54R5 12QUEEN'S ARMS 12AQUA ALTA 1+3TIDAL CREEK 10 1+8TILIANAM 9+1LADY MASQUERADE 16+1BARISTASISTA 10SIR ROCKET 9EIGER 13.00
#Nick NameWCRace 113:02Race 213:38Race 314:52Race 415:32Race 516:12Race 616:52Race 717:32Race 818:12Race 918:44Points
DOOMBEN / 2023-02-11
Results Table / 2023-02-11
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKSANDOWNDOOMBEN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
114Tricky (MP)25.0024.0030.001340379.00
2133Amigos 🏈 (PK)22.0013.0028.00943363.00
34Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)23.0014.0021.00742458.00
48Shorty17 (SO)13.0022.0021.001110456.00
42Turbo (LF)23.0010.0023.00742556.00
519Pat McCleavage (DB)21.0018.0012.00744151.00
610Meatman (PD)17.0020.007.00534444.00
717Cyborg (PB)11.0023.009.00722343.00
815BigK (KL)9.0016.0014.00461339.00
920Wyandotte (DE)14.0011.0013.00332638.00
106Robzie (RV)20.0012.005.00244437.00
111No Complaint Here (DL)18.005.0013.00242536.00
115Paddy the punter (PB)18.0013.005.00154336.00
1111🌹🌹pop (ML)13.0010.0013.00335336.00
127Suzy 🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)14.0011.0010.00164235.00
1218Itchy and Scratchy (DL)14.0012.009.00343335.00
133Gato (GB)19.003.0011.00325233.00
1412Shagonarock (CV)8.009.0015.00522232.00
149Rayman (RW)15.008.009.00236332.00
1516AaayEye (LL)14.0010.007.00431131.00
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKSANDOWNDOOMBEN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
RANDWICK, SANDOWN, DOOMBEN
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2023-02-11
RANDWICK / 2023-02-04
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
1Punt High (DL)2023-02-03 21:50:00R9 7+2PORTOROSA 6YOSHINO 10+1MISS LENORR 10+3RUNNING BEAR 10+2ANAGAIN 8BEAUFORT PARK 6 1SEJARDAN 6KING RATEL 8LORD MARKEL 8.00
2Paddy the punter (PB)2023-02-04 08:41:14R9 5+4MADEIRA SUNRISE 1+3BANANA QUEEN 2+4DR EVIL 11+4SUPER EXTREME 8+4SONORA 2SOULCOMBE 2 1SEJARDAN 4KETTLE HILL 7+3SACRIMONY 22.00
3Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-02-04 09:07:29R10 5+4MADEIRA SUNRISE 4COSMIC MINERVA 2+4DR EVIL 8PREEMPTORY 10+2ANAGAIN 3SACRAMENTO 6 5OSIPENKO 14+3WINEGLASS BAY 13LINDERMANN 13.00
4Cyborg (PB)2023-02-04 10:25:34R10 5+4MADEIRA SUNRISE 1+3BANANA QUEEN 7HEALTHY BEAUTY 14SUPIDO BEAUTY 10+2ANAGAIN 6+4BANJU 3 1SEJARDAN 4KETTLE HILL 16HALO WARRIOR 13.00
5Meatman (PD)2023-02-04 10:32:02R6 9+3SICILIAN 7+2AFRICAN DAISY 10+1MISS LENORR 16IRON WILL 10+2ANAGAIN 4+4LOVE TAP 1 2WILLIAMSBURG 4KETTLE HILL 7+3SACRIMONY 15.00
6Robzie (RV)2023-02-04 10:38:28R8 3MEXICO 4COSMIC MINERVA 2+4DR EVIL 1AMULET STREET 4PRETTY WILD 4+2LOVE TAP 2 1SEJARDAN 2NOTHINSWEETABOUTME 13LINDERMANN 6.00
7Gato (GB)2023-02-04 11:01:26R10 5+4MADEIRA SUNRISE 1+3BANANA QUEEN 2+4DR EVIL 11+4SUPER EXTREME 9SUPER BRIGHT 4+2LOVE TAP 1 3+4AFT CABIN 14+3WINEGLASS BAY 7+6SACRIMONY 30.00
8Shagonarock (CV)2023-02-04 11:07:39R9 5+4MADEIRA SUNRISE 4COSMIC MINERVA 8+3REAL PEACE 11+4SUPER EXTREME 4PRETTY WILD 6+4BANJU 6 5OSIPENKO 14+6WINEGLASS BAY 13LINDERMANN 21.00
9Frankie’s pop🌹 (ML)2023-02-04 11:18:53R7 3MEXICO 7+2AFRICAN DAISY 7HEALTHY BEAUTY 12+2CLEVER ART 9SUPER BRIGHT 2SOULCOMBE 10 5OSIPENKO 14+3WINEGLASS BAY 7+3SACRIMONY 10.00
10BigK (KL)2023-02-04 11:34:44R7 9+3SICILIAN 1+3BANANA QUEEN 7HEALTHY BEAUTY 10+3RUNNING BEAR 4PRETTY WILD 1+3NO COMPROMISE 5 10CAPITOL QUEEN 13+1MONFELICITY 11+2GUSONIC 15.00
11Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-04 11:42:08R9 9+3SICILIAN 5+4LEKVARTE 2+4DR EVIL 14SUPIDO BEAUTY 10+2ANAGAIN 6+4BANJU 3 3+4AFT CABIN 4KETTLE HILL 7+3SACRIMONY 24.00
12Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-04 12:02:10R3 5+4MADEIRA SUNRISE 1+3BANANA QUEEN 10+2MISS LENORR 1AMULET STREET 9SUPER BRIGHT 4+2LOVE TAP 6 3+4AFT CABIN 1STAR SPARKS 12+1POKERJACK 16.00
13Tricky (MP)2023-02-04 12:03:06R8 9+3SICILIAN 4COSMIC MINERVA 2+4DR EVIL 11+4SUPER EXTREME 6ARAVENE 6+4BANJU 2 3+8AFT CABIN 4KETTLE HILL 7+3SACRIMONY 26.00
143Amigos 🏇🏻 (PK)2023-02-04 12:07:39R4 3MEXICO 1+3BANANA QUEEN 10+1MISS LENORR 14SUPIDO BEAUTY 3RUPERTAAR 6+4BANJU 10 3+4AFT CABIN 4KETTLE HILL 13LINDERMANN 12.00
15Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-04 12:19:38R10 1+3BANANA QUEEN 10+1MISS LENORR 8PREEMPTORY 10+2ANAGAIN 2SOULCOMBE 10 5OSIPENKO 4KETTLE HILL 8LORD MARKEL 6.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
RANDWICK / 2023-02-04
SANDOWN / 2023-02-04
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
1Punt High (DL)2023-02-03 21:50:00R9 3+3FIRE 4HELLS SON 8FIELD THE MOMENT 5+2BELMIA 5+1EURO DANDY 7CONQUEROR 7+3BELLE ET RICHE 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 7MIMI'S AWARD 13.00
2Paddy the punter (PB)2023-02-04 08:41:14R4 4+2NO WAY EVER 9WRITTEN BLIGH 3MICHELOTTI 4+6DISCERNING 5+1EURO DANDY 4HE'S XCEPTIONAL 11SNAPPED 9+3BELTORO 1+4GLORY DAZE 16.00
3Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-02-04 09:07:29R4 2+1ZORRO'S DREAM 2+3VEECEE 1+4HENNESSY LAD 5+4BELMIA 7VICTORY BAY 11FOUJITA SAN 7+3BELLE ET RICHE 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 6+1RIVERPLATE 20.00
4Cyborg (PB)2023-02-04 10:25:34R9 1INUNDATION 5PERILOUS FIGHTER 2BLAKMAX 1+4BENEDETTA 9+4BRITISH COLUMBIA 3+1DAYTONA BAY 10+4WROTE TO ARATAKI 5+2DETONATOR JACK 2+4ST LAWRENCE 19.00
5Meatman (PD)2023-02-04 10:32:02R6 3+3FIRE 5PERILOUS FIGHTER 4+3ACOSTA 6ELEGANT DIVA 9+4BRITISH COLUMBIA 11FOUJITA SAN 1EXCELIDA 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 6+1RIVERPLATE 15.00
6Robzie (RV)2023-02-04 10:38:28R2 3+3FIRE 9WRITTEN BLIGH 8FIELD THE MOMENT 1+4BENEDETTA 9+4BRITISH COLUMBIA 11FOUJITA SAN 2+1VESPERTINE 5+2DETONATOR JACK 9SO YOU SEE 14.00
7Gato (GB)2023-02-04 11:01:26R9 3+3FIRE 3+1SERASANA 8FIELD THE MOMENT 2FIELD OF PRAISE 7VICTORY BAY 6+2WILLIAM THOMAS 8+2FORBIDDEN CITY 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 4HASSELTOFF 12.00
8Shagonarock (CV)2023-02-04 11:07:39R8 3+3FIRE 2+3VEECEE 2BLAKMAX 6ELEGANT DIVA 5+1EURO DANDY 6+2WILLIAM THOMAS 7+3BELLE ET RICHE 6+8RIGHT YOU ARE 3TIMOUR 20.00
9Frankie’s pop🌹 (ML)2023-02-04 11:18:53R8 3+3FIRE 2+3VEECEE 2BLAKMAX 6ELEGANT DIVA 11SOOBOOMA 3+1DAYTONA BAY 7+3BELLE ET RICHE 6+8RIGHT YOU ARE 6+1RIVERPLATE 19.00
10BigK (KL)2023-02-04 11:34:44R7 7+4TYCOON HUMMA 1+4ZULFIQAR 4+3ACOSTA 4+3DISCERNING 2MILFORD SOUND 3+1DAYTONA BAY 13PASSIONE 2+1GRAND PROMENADE 9SO YOU SEE 16.00
11Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-04 11:42:08R9 1INUNDATION 1+4ZULFIQAR 2BLAKMAX 2FIELD OF PRAISE 1SUPARAZI 4HE'S XCEPTIONAL 7+3BELLE ET RICHE 5+2DETONATOR JACK 6+2RIVERPLATE 11.00
12Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-04 12:02:10R5 3+3FIRE 2+3VEECEE 4+3ACOSTA 4+3DISCERNING 13+4RHEINBERG 3+1DAYTONA BAY 11SNAPPED 9+3BELTORO 5TURBEAU 20.00
13Tricky (MP)2023-02-04 12:03:06R6 1INUNDATION 2+3VEECEE 10+1APERITIVO 4+3DISCERNING 12+3UNUSUAL CULTURE 3+2DAYTONA BAY 11SNAPPED 6+4RIGHT YOU ARE 2+2ST LAWRENCE 18.00
143Amigos 🏇🏻 (PK)2023-02-04 12:07:39R6 1INUNDATION 3+1SERASANA 1+4HENNESSY LAD 1+4BENEDETTA 9+4BRITISH COLUMBIA 3+2DAYTONA BAY 7+3BELLE ET RICHE 5+2DETONATOR JACK 9SO YOU SEE 20.00
15Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-04 12:19:38R6 1INUNDATION 2+3VEECEE 2BLAKMAX 5+2BELMIA 9+4BRITISH COLUMBIA 3+2DAYTONA BAY 2+1VESPERTINE 5+2DETONATOR JACK 3TIMOUR 14.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
SANDOWN / 2023-02-04
EAGLE FARM / 2023-02-04
#Nick NameWCRace 113:38Race 214:13Race 314:50Race 415:32Race 516:12Race 616:52Race 717:32Race 818:12Race 918:46Points
1Punt High (DL)2023-02-03 21:50:00R7 4O'POLLY 5+2GUTS 'N' GLORY 5MISS BALTIMORE 4WAIRERE FALLS 12INASEC 2HANG FIVE 2+6ACROBATIC 4+3POINT COUNTERPOINT 6+1CHARGE ON 12.00
2Paddy the punter (PB)2023-02-04 08:41:14R3 2+1BIG BOY BEN 5+2GUTS 'N' GLORY 2DIS GO BOOM 7THE TYLER 1+4STREAKA 6+1NORTHERN PRIDE 1+2JOVIALITY 7+2INDIAN DREAMER 15MICHIGAN 12.00
3Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-02-04 09:07:29R2 4O'POLLY 1+8HEAD OF STATE 8+4VACCINE 3ROCK AMORE 2BUYING TIME 11+2SPANISH ANGELS 4STUTTERING 7+2INDIAN DREAMER 16+4COMRADE ROSA 20.00
4Cyborg (PB)2023-02-04 10:25:34R8 8+2MISHANI AMBITIOUS 1+4HEAD OF STATE 5MISS BALTIMORE 8+1THE CULLINAN 1+4STREAKA 6+1NORTHERN PRIDE 3MAJESTIC SHOT 10+2TREVELYAN 16+4COMRADE ROSA 18.00
5Meatman (PD)2023-02-04 10:32:02R9 8+2MISHANI AMBITIOUS 1+4HEAD OF STATE 5MISS BALTIMORE 5+3ALBURQ 6+1SITUATION ROOM 1TSARINA SOPHIA 5+4KING KAPA 3PANCHO 8+4PENTITO 18.00
6Robzie (RV)2023-02-04 10:38:28R3 2+1BIG BOY BEN 1+4HEAD OF STATE 9+6HELLAVADANCER 4WAIRERE FALLS 12INASEC 6+1NORTHERN PRIDE 4STUTTERING 8SAGACIOUS 6+1CHARGE ON 13.00
7Gato (GB)2023-02-04 11:01:26R9 4O'POLLY 1+4HEAD OF STATE 10CHAMPAGNE POP 5+3ALBURQ 6+1SITUATION ROOM 6+1NORTHERN PRIDE 4STUTTERING 7+2INDIAN DREAMER 8+4PENTITO 15.00
8Shagonarock (CV)2023-02-04 11:07:39R9 8+2MISHANI AMBITIOUS 1+4HEAD OF STATE 8+4VACCINE 3ROCK AMORE 3THATFEELSBETTER 1TSARINA SOPHIA 1+2JOVIALITY 7+2INDIAN DREAMER 2FIRE KING 14.00
9Frankie’s pop🌹 (ML)2023-02-04 11:18:53R5 1+3BEDAUB 1+4HEAD OF STATE 8+4VACCINE 3ROCK AMORE 1+8STREAKA 2HANG FIVE 5+4KING KAPA 10+1TREVELYAN 9WHITEWATER 24.00
10BigK (KL)2023-02-04 11:34:44R7 8+2MISHANI AMBITIOUS 4+1BERNIE'S TIGER 5MISS BALTIMORE 3ROCK AMORE 2BUYING TIME 12STREET SMARTS 8MAYA BAY 8SAGACIOUS 16+4COMRADE ROSA 7.00
11Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-02-04 11:42:08R9 1+3BEDAUB 1+4HEAD OF STATE 8+4VACCINE 4WAIRERE FALLS 6+1SITUATION ROOM 1TSARINA SOPHIA 3MAJESTIC SHOT 1BARADE 16+8COMRADE ROSA 20.00
12Wyandotte (DE)2023-02-04 12:02:10R8 4O'POLLY 1+4HEAD OF STATE 9+3HELLAVADANCER 3ROCK AMORE 12INASEC 6+1NORTHERN PRIDE 4STUTTERING 8SAGACIOUS 8+2PENTITO 10.00
13Tricky (MP)2023-02-04 12:03:06R5 1+3BEDAUB 2MILITARY GAMBLER 5MISS BALTIMORE 5+3ALBURQ 2BUYING TIME 2HANG FIVE 5+4KING KAPA 4+3POINT COUNTERPOINT 16+4COMRADE ROSA 17.00
143Amigos 🏇🏻 (PK)2023-02-04 12:07:39R8 1+3BEDAUB 1+4HEAD OF STATE 8+4VACCINE 5+3ALBURQ 2BUYING TIME 2HANG FIVE 5+4KING KAPA 4+6POINT COUNTERPOINT 6+1CHARGE ON 25.00
15Shorty17 (SO)2023-02-04 12:19:38R9 8+2MISHANI AMBITIOUS 1+4HEAD OF STATE 5MISS BALTIMORE 3ROCK AMORE 6+1SITUATION ROOM 2HANG FIVE 2+3ACROBATIC 10+1TREVELYAN 8+4PENTITO 15.00
#Nick NameWCRace 113:38Race 214:13Race 314:50Race 415:32Race 516:12Race 616:52Race 717:32Race 818:12Race 918:46Points
EAGLE FARM / 2023-02-04
Results Table / 2023-02-04
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKSANDOWNEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
113Tricky (MP)26.0018.0017.00781261.00
27Gato (GB)30.0012.0015.00655357.00
2143Amigos 🏇🏻 (PK)12.0020.0025.00851457.00
38Shagonarock (CV)21.0020.0014.00654155.00
311Pat McCleavage (DB)24.0011.0020.00842255.00
43Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)13.0020.0020.00734253.00
49Frankie’s pop🌹 (ML)10.0019.0024.00562353.00
52Paddy the punter (PB)22.0016.0012.00644350.00
54Cyborg (PB)13.0019.0018.00814450.00
65Meatman (PD)15.0015.0018.00455348.00
712Wyandotte (DE)16.0020.0010.00373446.00
810BigK (KL)15.0016.007.00362438.00
915Shorty17 (SO)6.0014.0015.00235535.00
101Punt High (DL)8.0013.0012.00154333.00
106Robzie (RV)6.0014.0013.00422433.00
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKSANDOWNEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
RANDWICK, SANDOWN, EAGLE FARM
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2023-02-04
ROSEHILL / 2023-01-28
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
1Gato (GB)2023-01-28 08:16:56R8 4+3KING OF SPADES 2+4RED RESISTANCE 4RESONATOR 5FIRST LIGHT 11+3STEEL CITY 3KIBOSH 7NOBLE SOLDIER 3PIZARRO 5+3CAESARS PALACE 11+4THINK ABOUT IT 17.00
2Tricky (MP)2023-01-28 08:53:38R8 14+1AGIRLSBESTFRIEND 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 2+2COSMIC MINERVA 2+4THALASSOPHILE 6+4LEARNING TO FLY 3KIBOSH 2+2KALINO 9+6GOLDEN MILE 4+4BOLD MAC 11+4THINK ABOUT IT 30.00
3Spaghetti 🍝 (CP)2023-01-28 09:01:08R1 3EPIC RANGER 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 2+2COSMIC MINERVA 2+4THALASSOPHILE 9PERFECT PROPOSAL 5+3CHEERFUL LEGEND 2+2KALINO 9+3GOLDEN MILE 3NIFFLER 11+4THINK ABOUT IT 21.00
4Paddy the punter (PB)2023-01-28 09:21:52R5 16AMARANTZ 6+2SHINZO 3TYMPANIST 1WORTHILY 7LIZZIE'S GEM 3KIBOSH 2+2KALINO 3PIZARRO 4+4BOLD MAC 7+1GRACILISTYLA 9.00
5TP (TP)2023-01-28 09:39:25R1 3EPIC RANGER 2+4RED RESISTANCE 4RESONATOR 1WORTHILY 11+3STEEL CITY 2+1BYRON 4+1DEHORNED UNICORN 4FORBIDDEN LOVE 2+2MAJOR ARTIE 7+1GRACILISTYLA 12.00
6Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-01-28 10:15:33R3 7OLAKAU'ATU 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 3TYMPANIST 2+4THALASSOPHILE 11+3STEEL CITY 2+1BYRON 4+1DEHORNED UNICORN 9+3GOLDEN MILE 4+4BOLD MAC 4SOAMI 19.00
7Dang Ling Dong (JL)2023-01-28 10:50:57R6 7OLAKAU'ATU 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 7+1WINEGLASS BAY 9HANDSOME 9PERFECT PROPOSAL 3KIBOSH 10+4SPACEWALK 4FORBIDDEN LOVE 2+2MAJOR ARTIE 11+4THINK ABOUT IT 14.00
8Shorty17 (SO)2023-01-28 10:51:39R3 4+3KING OF SPADES 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 2+4COSMIC MINERVA 2+4THALASSOPHILE 1+1CIGAR FLICK 2+1BYRON 10+4SPACEWALK 9+3GOLDEN MILE 4+4BOLD MAC 4SOAMI 27.00
9Winnie (XL)2023-01-28 10:58:48R2 6JOUSTING 1+6KING'S GAMBIT 2+2COSMIC MINERVA 6+1TIP OF THE SPEAR 12STEFI MAGNETICA 10+2CATAPULT 3RANTING 3PIZARRO 8+1BAZOOKA 11+4THINK ABOUT IT 16.00
10Shagonarock (CV)2023-01-28 10:58:51R9 14+1AGIRLSBESTFRIEND 6+2SHINZO 7+1WINEGLASS BAY 5FIRST LIGHT 3DIVINE GLORY 2+1BYRON 2+2KALINO 9+3GOLDEN MILE 3NIFFLER 9HOLLYWOOD NORTH 10.00
11Junk (DZ)2023-01-28 10:59:13R5 7OLAKAU'ATU 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 8WATEGOS 3BORN WITH WINGS 11+6STEEL CITY 2+1BYRON 9INVINCIBLE KISS 4FORBIDDEN LOVE 2+2MAJOR ARTIE 11+4THINK ABOUT IT 16.00
12Suzy 🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-01-28 11:01:53R1 14+2AGIRLSBESTFRIEND 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 7+1WINEGLASS BAY 3BORN WITH WINGS 6+4LEARNING TO FLY 11HASTY DUCHESS 10+4SPACEWALK 4FORBIDDEN LOVE 5+3CAESARS PALACE 6+3FOR VALOUR 20.00
13Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-01-28 11:09:47R9 9DANZADEL 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 9+3DAYTONA 5FIRST LIGHT 6+4LEARNING TO FLY 2+1BYRON 2+2KALINO 4FORBIDDEN LOVE 2+4MAJOR ARTIE 11+4THINK ABOUT IT 21.00
14BigK (KL)2023-01-28 11:10:11R4 7OLAKAU'ATU 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 2+2COSMIC MINERVA 10+6CHATEAUX PARK 5JUST GLAMOUROUS 10+2CATAPULT 10+4SPACEWALK 4FORBIDDEN LOVE 4+4BOLD MAC 9HOLLYWOOD NORTH 21.00
15Cyborg (PB)2023-01-28 11:25:53R10 14+1AGIRLSBESTFRIEND 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 9+3DAYTONA 5FIRST LIGHT 6+4LEARNING TO FLY 13LA JOLIE FILLE 2+2KALINO 9+3GOLDEN MILE 4+4BOLD MAC 4SOAMI 20.00
16Wyandotte (DE)2023-01-28 11:37:57R6 9DANZADEL 2+4RED RESISTANCE 7+1WINEGLASS BAY 4+2SECRET GLAMOUR 11+3STEEL CITY 2+2BYRON 10+4SPACEWALK 5+4MARIAMIA 1SUPER STRIKE 1+2SUPER PURSUIT 22.00
17Trixy (TF)2023-01-28 11:56:26R9 14+1AGIRLSBESTFRIEND 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 7+1WINEGLASS BAY 9HANDSOME 9PERFECT PROPOSAL 2+1BYRON 2+2KALINO 5+4MARIAMIA 1SUPER STRIKE 7+1GRACILISTYLA 13.00
18Meatman (PD)2023-01-28 11:58:12R9 16AMARANTZ 2+4RED RESISTANCE 10+4AFRICAN DAISY 1WORTHILY 11+3STEEL CITY 13LA JOLIE FILLE 7NOBLE SOLDIER 4FORBIDDEN LOVE 8+2BAZOOKA 1+2SUPER PURSUIT 15.00
19Poppys 🌹 (ML)2023-01-28 12:01:29R8 14+1AGIRLSBESTFRIEND 2+4RED RESISTANCE 7+1WINEGLASS BAY 9HANDSOME 9PERFECT PROPOSAL 3KIBOSH 10+4SPACEWALK 3PIZARRO 2+2MAJOR ARTIE 7+1GRACILISTYLA 13.00
203Amigos 🎾 (PK)2023-01-28 12:06:58R8 19+4EASTERN GLOW 1+3KING'S GAMBIT 9+3DAYTONA 4+2SECRET GLAMOUR 1+1CIGAR FLICK 5+3CHEERFUL LEGEND 2+2KALINO 4FORBIDDEN LOVE 4+4BOLD MAC 1+2SUPER PURSUIT 24.00
21Too Hot (DL)2023-01-28 12:09:52R7 7OLAKAU'ATU 6+2SHINZO 2+2COSMIC MINERVA 6+1TIP OF THE SPEAR 6+4LEARNING TO FLY 3KIBOSH 4+2DEHORNED UNICORN 5+4MARIAMIA 1SUPER STRIKE 7+1GRACILISTYLA 16.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
ROSEHILL / 2023-01-28
MOONEE VALLEY / 2023-01-28
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
1Gato (GB)2023-01-28 08:16:56R9 5+2PRINCESS RHAENYS 11BLACK QUEEN 6+1DANE ON TOUR 4+2COMMAND APPROVED 9GLENFERRIE GIRL 1+4DANNY'S ST DARCI 2WESTERN EMPIRE 4+2EXETER 4+6WORSFOLD 17.00
2Tricky (MP)2023-01-28 08:53:38R7 5+2PRINCESS RHAENYS 6+4FIGHTING ARROW 4BALLYNORA 3+1BISTRO 6+1BIFROST 6+3LUNA CAT 5+8JIGSAW 3MAGNUM BULLET 12SHOVE OVER 19.00
3Spaghetti 🍝 (CP)2023-01-28 09:01:08R1 4SEE MARIE 6+4FIGHTING ARROW 6+1DANE ON TOUR 3+1BISTRO 7+3JEAN VALJEAN 2QURAYSHA 5+4JIGSAW 4+2EXETER 4+3WORSFOLD 18.00
4Paddy the punter (PB)2023-01-28 09:21:52R9 4SEE MARIE 13HARD SQUEEZE 3+3MI ROCK ALY 5+4FISSION 9GLENFERRIE GIRL 8+1LADY HAMPTON 7+2CALYPSO REIGN 2+3LUMBER PUNK 11HIGH APPROACH 13.00
5TP (TP)2023-01-28 09:39:25R8 5+2PRINCESS RHAENYS 6+4FIGHTING ARROW 4BALLYNORA 6+3CLARITY 2+4MAMARAGAN 2QURAYSHA 6+1SNAPPER 1DEEP SPEED 7SO RISQUE 14.00
6Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-01-28 10:15:33R9 5+2PRINCESS RHAENYS 14COMMANDO DRIFT 7STRAWBERRY MOON 3+1BISTRO 7+3JEAN VALJEAN 5DONNA NATALINA 5+4JIGSAW 4+2EXETER 12SHOVE OVER 12.00
7Dang Ling Dong (JL)2023-01-28 10:50:57R8 2+3SWORDS DRAWN 11BLACK QUEEN 4BALLYNORA 4+2COMMAND APPROVED 6+1BIFROST 6+3LUNA CAT 6+1SNAPPER 1DEEP SPEED 4+3WORSFOLD 13.00
8Shorty17 (SO)2023-01-28 10:51:39R8 1SOUND 6+4FIGHTING ARROW 2TUBBY TWO TRACKS 3+1BISTRO 4STAY IN TOUCH 6+3LUNA CAT 5+4JIGSAW 13SOREL RISING 4+3WORSFOLD 15.00
9Winnie (XL)2023-01-28 10:58:48R1 3EXTRA ELUSIVE 11BLACK QUEEN 1+2ELECTRIC BELLE 5+4FISSION 7+3JEAN VALJEAN 6+3LUNA CAT 2WESTERN EMPIRE 12+1BRENLYN'S TROOPER 4+3WORSFOLD 16.00
10Shagonarock (CV)2023-01-28 10:58:51R8 5+2PRINCESS RHAENYS 11BLACK QUEEN 6+1DANE ON TOUR 4+2COMMAND APPROVED 7+3JEAN VALJEAN 10+2LITTLE MISS KUBI 6+1SNAPPER 10EXTREME STEP 14+4RAMBLER REBEL 15.00
11Junk (DZ)2023-01-28 10:59:13R4 1SOUND 3CONFRONTATIONAL 7STRAWBERRY MOON 3+2BISTRO 10AMINATU 1+4DANNY'S ST DARCI 1SUPERSTORM 8BIG APPLE 10+2NETANYAHU 8.00
12Suzy 🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-01-28 11:01:53R1 4SEE MARIE 6+4FIGHTING ARROW 8+4NO SECRET 6+3CLARITY 7+3JEAN VALJEAN 6+3LUNA CAT 7+2CALYPSO REIGN 5+4KENTUCKY CASANOVA 13ALVERDUN 23.00
13Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-01-28 11:09:47R7 7+1SOUS LES NUAGES 18LIBERATED GIRL 6+1DANE ON TOUR 3+1BISTRO 4STAY IN TOUCH 6+3LUNA CAT 5+8JIGSAW 10EXTREME STEP 9LOVIN' LAUGHS 14.00
14BigK (KL)2023-01-28 11:10:11R2 2+3SWORDS DRAWN 7ISABELLA'S SPRING 8+4NO SECRET 6+3CLARITY 5NOT ENOUGH EFFORT 6+3LUNA CAT 7+2CALYPSO REIGN 12+1BRENLYN'S TROOPER 10+2NETANYAHU 18.00
15Cyborg (PB)2023-01-28 11:25:53R8 1SOUND 14COMMANDO DRIFT 3+3MI ROCK ALY 6+3CLARITY 7+3JEAN VALJEAN 2QURAYSHA 6+1SNAPPER 13SOREL RISING 4+3WORSFOLD 13.00
16Wyandotte (DE)2023-01-28 11:37:57R3 1SOUND 13HARD SQUEEZE 2TUBBY TWO TRACKS 5+4FISSION 7+3JEAN VALJEAN 1+4DANNY'S ST DARCI 5+4JIGSAW 5+4KENTUCKY CASANOVA 10+2NETANYAHU 21.00
17Trixy (TF)2023-01-28 11:56:26R3 4SEE MARIE 15+2BOLD BOURBON 2TUBBY TWO TRACKS 4+2COMMAND APPROVED 6+1BIFROST 1+4DANNY'S ST DARCI 6+1SNAPPER 10EXTREME STEP 13ALVERDUN 10.00
18Meatman (PD)2023-01-28 11:58:12R8 4SEE MARIE 11BLACK QUEEN 4BALLYNORA 3+1BISTRO 5NOT ENOUGH EFFORT 1+4DANNY'S ST DARCI 5+4JIGSAW 10EXTREME STEP 12SHOVE OVER 9.00
19Poppys 🌹 (ML)2023-01-28 12:01:29R2 2+3SWORDS DRAWN 2GLENTANEOUS 8+4NO SECRET 3+1BISTRO 7+3JEAN VALJEAN 10+2LITTLE MISS KUBI 7+2CALYPSO REIGN 1DEEP SPEED 13ALVERDUN 15.00
203Amigos 🎾 (PK)2023-01-28 12:06:58R6 1SOUND 6+4FIGHTING ARROW 6+1DANE ON TOUR 3+1BISTRO 7+3JEAN VALJEAN 6+6LUNA CAT 5+4JIGSAW 4+2EXETER 4+3WORSFOLD 24.00
21Too Hot (DL)2023-01-28 12:09:52R7 5+2PRINCESS RHAENYS 6+4FIGHTING ARROW 4BALLYNORA 3+1BISTRO 2+4MAMARAGAN 1+4DANNY'S ST DARCI 3IRONCLAD 4+2EXETER 6+1MONARCH OF EGYPT 18.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
MOONEE VALLEY / 2023-01-28
SUNSHINE COAST / 2023-01-28
#Nick NameWCRace 113:03Race 213:38Race 314:13Race 414:52Race 515:32Race 616:12Race 716:52Race 817:32Race 918:12Points
1Gato (GB)2023-01-28 08:16:56R7 4ARISTELLA 1+3GREEK HERO 1+1BRILLIANT CONCEPT 14TRANQUIL BAY 6+3ALERT STATE 1REMLAPS GEM 4+4RED TOP 4SEA RAIDER 7FIVE OXFORD 11.00
2Tricky (MP)2023-01-28 08:53:38R5 2+1ADELAD 5A DEEL OF HUMOUR 2+2SAILOR 12+3ATLANTIC EAGLE 1+4STEADY READY 4THE BOPPER 2AFFOGATO GIRL 2+4CHAILLOT 9+4FASTCONI 18.00
3Spaghetti 🍝 (CP)2023-01-28 09:01:08R3 1+2MISHANI RAIDER 1+3GREEK HERO 5DANEZEL 15+4LOVE SENSATION 1+2STEADY READY 4THE BOPPER 2AFFOGATO GIRL 5+2ROMAN AUREUS 9+4FASTCONI 17.00
4Paddy the punter (PB)2023-01-28 09:21:52R5 6CYBERWARS 7CHAYSE 'N' NOAH 5DANEZEL 2BOLD HALO 7EXTREME BELIEF 8+1YOU'LL BE MIST 10UNDER THE CAP 11+3NAMAZU 14CHARGE ON 4.00
5TP (TP)2023-01-28 09:39:25R7 1+2MISHANI RAIDER 2+4FIRST IN LINE 2+2SAILOR 15+4LOVE SENSATION 1+2STEADY READY 4THE BOPPER 3+8THE VOWELS 2+4CHAILLOT 9+4FASTCONI 30.00
6Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-01-28 10:15:33R8 1+2MISHANI RAIDER 7CHAYSE 'N' NOAH 6+4ROSE OF DUPORTH 1AWE 1+2STEADY READY 1REMLAPS GEM 3+4THE VOWELS 5+4ROMAN AUREUS 9+4FASTCONI 20.00
7Dang Ling Dong (JL)2023-01-28 10:50:57R7 1+2MISHANI RAIDER 1+3GREEK HERO 2+2SAILOR 12+3ATLANTIC EAGLE 1+2STEADY READY 4THE BOPPER 7DIANA'S AFFAIR 1+1TUMBLER RIDGE 9+4FASTCONI 17.00
8Shorty17 (SO)2023-01-28 10:51:39R3 4ARISTELLA 2+4FIRST IN LINE 8FINSCEAL 15+4LOVE SENSATION 6+3ALERT STATE 4THE BOPPER 4+2RED TOP 2+4CHAILLOT 9+4FASTCONI 21.00
9Winnie (XL)2023-01-28 10:58:48R6 1+2MISHANI RAIDER 3+2HOSTAGE OF WAR 3LUCKY EXCHANGE 5DIXON BAY 5MOUETTE 2+4STAMPE 9SATELLITE SPIRIT 4SEA RAIDER 3+1STARVIRGO 9.00
10Shagonarock (CV)2023-01-28 10:58:51R9 2+1ADELAD 5A DEEL OF HUMOUR 8FINSCEAL 5DIXON BAY 5MOUETTE 6MO'S CROWN 3+4THE VOWELS 5+2ROMAN AUREUS 11BUNDYANDCOKE 7.00
11Junk (DZ)2023-01-28 10:59:13R7 4ARISTELLA 3+2HOSTAGE OF WAR 5DANEZEL 1AWE 2+4HARD TO SAY 4THE BOPPER 13ALPHA JANE 4SEA RAIDER 17VETTA VELOCITA 6.00
12Suzy 🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-01-28 11:01:53R1 8LUCKY LENI 2+4FIRST IN LINE 3LUCKY EXCHANGE 14TRANQUIL BAY 4+1SPOOKY SPIRIT 6MO'S CROWN 7DIANA'S AFFAIR 3LAST CHANCE 13KUDU 5.00
13Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-01-28 11:09:47R9 3+4TRIFLING 2+4FIRST IN LINE 3LUCKY EXCHANGE 15+4LOVE SENSATION 1+2STEADY READY 4THE BOPPER 3+4THE VOWELS 15RENOUF 9+8FASTCONI 26.00
14BigK (KL)2023-01-28 11:10:11R8 3+4TRIFLING 8SCILAGO 2+2SAILOR 7LIABILITY 1+2STEADY READY 5BOOM SPENDER 4+2RED TOP 4SEA RAIDER 9+4FASTCONI 14.00
15Cyborg (PB)2023-01-28 11:25:53R8 2+1ADELAD 5A DEEL OF HUMOUR 8FINSCEAL 12+3ATLANTIC EAGLE 2+4HARD TO SAY 8+1YOU'LL BE MIST 6+1TAPILDOODLEDO 8STAR OF MICHELIN 9+4FASTCONI 14.00
16Wyandotte (DE)2023-01-28 11:37:57R4 3+4TRIFLING 1+3GREEK HERO 3LUCKY EXCHANGE 14TRANQUIL BAY 5MOUETTE 4THE BOPPER 7DIANA'S AFFAIR 9SIR ROCKET 17VETTA VELOCITA 7.00
17Trixy (TF)2023-01-28 11:56:26R3 2+1ADELAD 4+1TAPPY'S LAD 3LUCKY EXCHANGE 15+4LOVE SENSATION 4+1SPOOKY SPIRIT 10+3RUBIQUITOUS 7DIANA'S AFFAIR 1+1TUMBLER RIDGE 9+4FASTCONI 15.00
18Meatman (PD)2023-01-28 11:58:12R8 8LUCKY LENI 4+1TAPPY'S LAD 8FINSCEAL 15+4LOVE SENSATION 5MOUETTE 4THE BOPPER 3+4THE VOWELS 5+4ROMAN AUREUS 9+4FASTCONI 17.00
19Poppys 🌹 (ML)2023-01-28 12:01:29R9 2+1ADELAD 5A DEEL OF HUMOUR 2+2SAILOR 15+4LOVE SENSATION 5MOUETTE 10+3RUBIQUITOUS 4+2RED TOP 15RENOUF 17VETTA VELOCITA 12.00
203Amigos 🎾 (PK)2023-01-28 12:06:58R2 3+4TRIFLING 1+6GREEK HERO 2+2SAILOR 12+3ATLANTIC EAGLE 1+2STEADY READY 4THE BOPPER 8+3PORKY 1+1TUMBLER RIDGE 9+4FASTCONI 25.00
21Too Hot (DL)2023-01-28 12:09:52R9 2+1ADELAD 1+3GREEK HERO 6+4ROSE OF DUPORTH 11+1ALERT AND READY 6+3ALERT STATE 3+4SIMPLY FLY 3+4THE VOWELS 2+4CHAILLOT 5+6PERSEIDS 30.00
#Nick NameWCRace 113:03Race 213:38Race 314:13Race 414:52Race 515:32Race 616:12Race 716:52Race 817:32Race 918:12Points
SUNSHINE COAST / 2023-01-28
Results Table / 2023-01-28
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLMOONEE VALLEYSUNSHINE COAST Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1203Amigos 🎾 (PK)24.0024.0025.00696473.00
22Tricky (MP)30.0019.0018.00845467.00
321Too Hot (DL)16.0018.0030.00934764.00
48Shorty17 (SO)27.0015.0021.00962363.00
513Pat McCleavage (DB)21.0014.0026.00833461.00
63Spaghetti 🍝 (CP)21.0018.0017.00666256.00
65TP (TP)12.0014.0030.00825456.00
714BigK (KL)21.0018.0014.00557153.00
86Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)19.0012.0020.00645351.00
916Wyandotte (DE)22.0021.007.00833250.00
1012Suzy 🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)20.0023.005.00661348.00
1115Cyborg (PB)20.0013.0014.00481547.00
121Gato (GB)17.0017.0011.00364245.00
137Dang Ling Dong (JL)14.0013.0017.00365444.00
149Winnie (XL)16.0016.009.00246441.00
1418Meatman (PD)15.009.0017.00712341.00
1519Poppys 🌹 (ML)13.0015.0012.00435540.00
1617Trixy (TF)13.0010.0015.004231038.00
1710Shagonarock (CV)10.0015.007.00226632.00
1811Junk (DZ)16.008.006.00323230.00
194Paddy the punter (PB)9.0013.004.00233326.00
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLMOONEE VALLEYSUNSHINE COAST Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
ROSEHILL, MOONEE VALLEY, SUNSHINE COAST
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2023-01-28
RANDWICK / 2023-01-21
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
1Paddy The Punter (PB)2023-01-21 08:40:51R10 7MOJAVE DESERT 3+2DR EVIL 3SPARRING 2LOGAN STREET LION 1BOLDINHO 3+1NICOLINI VITO 5+4BANANA QUEEN 5SHALAILED 4MACH SCHNELL 1CLASSY JAYBEE 7.00
2Gato (GB)2023-01-21 09:13:52R9 1+2COINCIDE 3+2DR EVIL 4+2GALLANT STAR 9+3TONY BE 4BAROQUE ROAD 4+2TITANIUM POWER 5+4BANANA QUEEN 4+1FRUMOS 4MACH SCHNELL 7+1LIBERTY SUN 17.00
3TP (TP)2023-01-21 09:27:05R2 4FLEETWOOD 7DIVINE BREATH 10+3IRON WILL 9+3TONY BE 8+3LAVISH EMPIRE 3+1NICOLINI VITO 11SWEET MERCY 2KETTLE HILL 1+2BULLFINCH 3ROCKET TIGER 12.00
4Cyborg (PB)2023-01-21 10:06:17R3 13ROCKABILLY REBEL 3+2DR EVIL 4+4GALLANT STAR 1HELENE LEADINGSTAR 5PASSEGGIATA 1LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 5+4BANANA QUEEN 1+3KANAZAWA 4MACH SCHNELL 3ROCKET TIGER 13.00
5Turbo (LF)2023-01-21 10:15:55R5 13ROCKABILLY REBEL 9+3CRAFTY EAGLE 2RAOUL 2LOGAN STREET LION 5PASSEGGIATA 3+1NICOLINI VITO 1+2NOTHINSWEETABOUTME 4+1FRUMOS 5+1BOLD MAC 14+4DIAMOND DEALER 12.00
6Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-01-21 10:33:29R4 3+4DON CORLEONE 15+1NICOCHET 4+2GALLANT STAR 10OCEANIC FLASH 2BACKROWER 8RUBY TUESDAY 1+2NOTHINSWEETABOUTME 7+2BEND THE KNEE 1+2BULLFINCH 16+2NARITO 15.00
7BigK (KL)2023-01-21 10:40:08R7 1+2COINCIDE 9+3CRAFTY EAGLE 4+2GALLANT STAR 9+3TONY BE 3NIPOTINO 7SHAQUERO 12LEISA LOUISE 12WEST OF AFRICA 11BAZOOKA 15BOOM BOOM BASIL 10.00
8Shorty17 (SO)2023-01-21 11:10:18R4 4FLEETWOOD 9+3CRAFTY EAGLE 8+4SMOKESHOW 5+2ALMANIA 7+1CARDONE 1LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 8CAP ESTEL 12WEST OF AFRICA 5+1BOLD MAC 11PO KARE KARE 11.00
9Trixie (TF)2023-01-21 11:18:01R5 13ROCKABILLY REBEL 3+2DR EVIL 8+4SMOKESHOW 2LOGAN STREET LION 3NIPOTINO 3+1NICOLINI VITO 11SWEET MERCY 7+2BEND THE KNEE 7+3STAR SPARKS 14+4DIAMOND DEALER 16.00
10Meatman (PD)2023-01-21 11:22:38R3 10+1INHIBITIONS 7DIVINE BREATH 8+8SMOKESHOW 5+1ALMANIA 2BACKROWER 1LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 8CAP ESTEL 1+3KANAZAWA 4MACH SCHNELL 11PO KARE KARE 13.00
11Doctor Dan (DL)2023-01-21 11:25:07R7 7MOJAVE DESERT 3+2DR EVIL 4+2GALLANT STAR 1HELENE LEADINGSTAR 10+2ANOTHER COGNAC 1LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 8CAP ESTEL 6TAZARAL 7+3STAR SPARKS 11PO KARE KARE 9.00
12Frankie🌹pop (ML)2023-01-21 11:30:25R8 1+2COINCIDE 11+4RIPPED 4+2GALLANT STAR 10OCEANIC FLASH 5PASSEGGIATA 4+2TITANIUM POWER 10ELETTRICA 2KETTLE HILL 1+2BULLFINCH 11PO KARE KARE 12.00
13Tricky (MP)2023-01-21 11:34:45R6 3+4DON CORLEONE 9+3CRAFTY EAGLE 3SPARRING 2LOGAN STREET LION 5PASSEGGIATA 4+4TITANIUM POWER 5+4BANANA QUEEN 1+3KANAZAWA 1+2BULLFINCH 11PO KARE KARE 20.00
14Dang Ling Dong (JL)2023-01-21 11:46:03R7 12+3KUNDALINI 9+3CRAFTY EAGLE 4+2GALLANT STAR 1HELENE LEADINGSTAR 2BACKROWER 1LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 7+2LEKVARTE 1+3KANAZAWA 7+3STAR SPARKS 3ROCKET TIGER 16.00
15Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-01-21 11:52:11R10 8SCORPION JACK 3+2DR EVIL 4+2GALLANT STAR 9+3TONY BE 8+3LAVISH EMPIRE 1LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 4TINNIE WINNIE 4+1FRUMOS 1+2BULLFINCH 16+4NARITO 17.00
16Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-01-21 12:00:25R10 3+4DON CORLEONE 9+3CRAFTY EAGLE 4+2GALLANT STAR 9+3TONY BE 7+1CARDONE 9+4CUBAN ROYALE 5+4BANANA QUEEN 4+1FRUMOS 7+3STAR SPARKS 11PO KARE KARE 25.00
17Wyandotte (DE)2023-01-21 12:12:19R8 13ROCKABILLY REBEL 3+2DR EVIL 10+3IRON WILL 5+1ALMANIA 5PASSEGGIATA 1LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 6+3ELLA TE AMA 12WEST OF AFRICA 1+2BULLFINCH 14+4DIAMOND DEALER 15.00
183Amigos 🍺 (PK)2023-01-21 12:16:28R1 9+3CRAFTY EAGLE 4+2GALLANT STAR 2LOGAN STREET LION 5PASSEGGIATA 1LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 5+4BANANA QUEEN 6TAZARAL 7+3STAR SPARKS 11PO KARE KARE 12.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:20Race 716:00Race 816:40Race 917:20Race 1017:55Points
RANDWICK / 2023-01-21
MOONEE VALLEY / 2023-01-21
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
1Paddy The Punter (PB)2023-01-21 08:40:51R8 1+4AMUR 3WAY TO THE STARS 6+4TILLOTSON 4RUNNING ON TIME 9PROSPECTUS 1+3HARBIN 2BILL THE BOXER 3SO SI BON 5+4IMA SHELBY 15.00
2Gato (GB)2023-01-21 09:13:52R9 6INTERNATIONAL 3WAY TO THE STARS 3+2BELLA SORELLINA 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 10THE NEPHEW 2ICE PICK NICK 8+4DANCE TO DUBAI 8PLAYOFFS 8SHOCK 'EM OVA 10.00
3TP (TP)2023-01-21 09:27:05R4 6INTERNATIONAL 2+4UNFLINCHING 3+2BELLA SORELLINA 6+8SHUFFLE DANCER 2+4AIN'TNODEELDUN 2ICE PICK NICK 8+4DANCE TO DUBAI 6+1SAVANNAH CLOUD 7+2EURO DANDY 25.00
4Cyborg (PB)2023-01-21 10:06:17R5 6INTERNATIONAL 7+2JOSEYLIN 5COTEL 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 9PROSPECTUS 2ICE PICK NICK 1PAS MALOTRU 3SO SI BON 15+1HENNESSY LAD 7.00
5Turbo (LF)2023-01-21 10:15:55R5 4+3SOME PEOPLE CALLME 2+4UNFLINCHING 6+4TILLOTSON 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 4+4CHANDON BURJ 2ICE PICK NICK 2BILL THE BOXER 2+3CORNER POCKET 15+1HENNESSY LAD 23.00
6Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-01-21 10:33:29R3 7+2MEG'S MAGIC 1+3LADY SOLLY 4+6WHO SHOT SUZY 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 1+3ARRAN BAY 2ICE PICK NICK 5+3SACRED PALACE 10DON'T DOUBT DORY 11SAN FABRIZIO 21.00
7BigK (KL)2023-01-21 10:40:08R5 1+4AMUR 1+3LADY SOLLY 5COTEL 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 3ZOLTAN 8+4THE HASS 5+3SACRED PALACE 2+3CORNER POCKET 15+1HENNESSY LAD 22.00
8Shorty17 (SO)2023-01-21 11:10:18R9 6INTERNATIONAL 1+3LADY SOLLY 3+2BELLA SORELLINA 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 2+4AIN'TNODEELDUN 2ICE PICK NICK 8+4DANCE TO DUBAI 2+3CORNER POCKET 13THREEANDFOURPENCE 20.00
9Trixie (TF)2023-01-21 11:18:01R5 4+3SOME PEOPLE CALLME 2+4UNFLINCHING 10BERRY BUBBLY 3+1PROPRIETARY 10THE NEPHEW 2ICE PICK NICK 5+3SACRED PALACE 3SO SI BON 11SAN FABRIZIO 11.00
10Meatman (PD)2023-01-21 11:22:38R2 4+3SOME PEOPLE CALLME 3WAY TO THE STARS 5COTEL 7+3FIELD THE MOMENT 4+2CHANDON BURJ 3LORD PARAMOUNT 5+3SACRED PALACE 2+3CORNER POCKET 15+1HENNESSY LAD 15.00
11Doctor Dan (DL)2023-01-21 11:25:07R6 7+2MEG'S MAGIC 7+2JOSEYLIN 3+2BELLA SORELLINA 3+1PROPRIETARY 10THE NEPHEW 8+8THE HASS 6CONQUEROR 12MUNHAMEK 18COMMODUS 15.00
12Frankie🌹pop (ML)2023-01-21 11:30:25R6 6INTERNATIONAL 2+4UNFLINCHING 7JEZOULENKO 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 2+4AIN'TNODEELDUN 10VIENTIANE 8+4DANCE TO DUBAI 6+1SAVANNAH CLOUD 8SHOCK 'EM OVA 17.00
13Tricky (MP)2023-01-21 11:34:45R6 6INTERNATIONAL 2+4UNFLINCHING 5COTEL 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 10THE NEPHEW 2ICE PICK NICK 2BILL THE BOXER 11+4POUNDING 15+1HENNESSY LAD 13.00
14Dang Ling Dong (JL)2023-01-21 11:46:03R9 6INTERNATIONAL 2+4UNFLINCHING 1OKAY TO PAY 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 2+4AIN'TNODEELDUN 2ICE PICK NICK 8+4DANCE TO DUBAI 11+4POUNDING 13THREEANDFOURPENCE 20.00
15Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-01-21 11:52:11R9 4+3SOME PEOPLE CALLME 2+4UNFLINCHING 7JEZOULENKO 2+2MICHELOTTI 4+2CHANDON BURJ 2ICE PICK NICK 2BILL THE BOXER 12MUNHAMEK 11SAN FABRIZIO 11.00
16Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-01-21 12:00:25R6 6INTERNATIONAL 2+4UNFLINCHING 3+2BELLA SORELLINA 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 10THE NEPHEW 9+4SHE'S BOOMING 3WATCH ME DANCE 11+4POUNDING 5+4IMA SHELBY 22.00
17Wyandotte (DE)2023-01-21 12:12:19R7 6INTERNATIONAL 2+4UNFLINCHING 1OKAY TO PAY 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 5+1HIGHLAND JAKK 3LORD PARAMOUNT 8+8DANCE TO DUBAI 11+4POUNDING 18COMMODUS 21.00
183Amigos 🍺 (PK)2023-01-21 12:16:28R7 6INTERNATIONAL 2+4UNFLINCHING 3+2BELLA SORELLINA 6+4SHUFFLE DANCER 2+4AIN'TNODEELDUN 2ICE PICK NICK 2BILL THE BOXER 11+4POUNDING 13THREEANDFOURPENCE 18.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:35Race 213:10Race 313:45Race 414:20Race 515:00Race 615:40Race 716:20Race 817:00Race 917:40Points
MOONEE VALLEY / 2023-01-21
DOOMBEN / 2023-01-21
#Nick NameWCRace 113:03Race 214:08Race 314:35Race 415:08Race 515:36Race 616:12Race 716:52Race 817:32Race 918:12Points
1Paddy The Punter (PB)2023-01-21 08:40:51R5 13ASHIGARU 3+2CENTRE BOUNCE 1BETTER RAIN 2AMERICAN SAINT 5NO GOING BACK 5+2INDISPENSABLE 1MAGNUS BELLAGIO 9+2ROGUE ROCKER 6DRAGON MISS 6.00
2Gato (GB)2023-01-21 09:13:52R8 1+2QUASIMOTO 5+1MINKS STAR 1BETTER RAIN 12+2AQUA ALTA 11+3PREACH 8+1INDIAN DREAMER 8DARK HORSE 7ALBURQ 6DRAGON MISS 9.00
3TP (TP)2023-01-21 09:27:05R4 7+4PARTY FOR TWO 2+4TSARINA SOPHIA 4+4BUSTING 4GREEN FLASH 3+4KING KAPA 3WAIRERE FALLS 11+3VACCINE 13+3TILIANAM 8+1ORBISYN 23.00
4Cyborg (PB)2023-01-21 10:06:17R7 7+4PARTY FOR TWO 1+3BURNISH GOLD 4+4BUSTING 11+4MILITARY GAMBLER 15GLITTER STRIP 5+2INDISPENSABLE 10BAHAMUT 7ALBURQ 8+1ORBISYN 18.00
5Turbo (LF)2023-01-21 10:15:55R6 7+4PARTY FOR TWO 3+2CENTRE BOUNCE 11+1SHA OF GOMER 5+1HEAD OF STATE 3+4KING KAPA 5+4INDISPENSABLE 6AYAHUASCA 11CHATTY LADY 1THE BIG GOODBYE 16.00
6Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-01-21 10:33:29R4 4ROTHAFELLA 4MENARI MAGIC 6+2HANG FIVE 5+2HEAD OF STATE 5NO GOING BACK 12ZOU DE MOON 15WEALTHY INVESTOR 3+4ROCK AMORE 12GLORIOUS RUBY 8.00
7BigK (KL)2023-01-21 10:40:08R5 1+2QUASIMOTO 3+2CENTRE BOUNCE 6+2HANG FIVE 3+3ASHGROVE 18TORUN 12ZOU DE MOON 15WEALTHY INVESTOR 13+3TILIANAM 9+3ACROBATIC 15.00
8Shorty17 (SO)2023-01-21 11:10:18R1 7+8PARTY FOR TWO 1+3BURNISH GOLD 4+4BUSTING 12+2AQUA ALTA 3+4KING KAPA 12ZOU DE MOON 10BAHAMUT 13+3TILIANAM 8+1ORBISYN 25.00
9Trixie (TF)2023-01-21 11:18:01R2 9+3FIVE STAR VIXEN 4MENARI MAGIC 11+1SHA OF GOMER 4GREEN FLASH 11+3PREACH 8+1INDIAN DREAMER 15WEALTHY INVESTOR 3+4ROCK AMORE 1THE BIG GOODBYE 12.00
10Meatman (PD)2023-01-21 11:22:38R5 4ROTHAFELLA 2+4TSARINA SOPHIA 11+1SHA OF GOMER 4GREEN FLASH 15GLITTER STRIP 3WAIRERE FALLS 11+3VACCINE 12EURO BELLE 1THE BIG GOODBYE 8.00
11Doctor Dan (DL)2023-01-21 11:25:07R9 4ROTHAFELLA 3+2CENTRE BOUNCE 5CRIPPS TONITE 3+3ASHGROVE 12+1DELYTH 8+1INDIAN DREAMER 5+2BRIARS KINGDOM 11CHATTY LADY 18BARISTASISTA 9.00
12Frankie🌹pop (ML)2023-01-21 11:30:25R4 1+2QUASIMOTO 2+4TSARINA SOPHIA 6+2HANG FIVE 8HOLSTEIN 11+3PREACH 5+2INDISPENSABLE 1MAGNUS BELLAGIO 13+3TILIANAM 8+1ORBISYN 17.00
13Tricky (MP)2023-01-21 11:34:45R6 7+4PARTY FOR TWO 2+4TSARINA SOPHIA 4+4BUSTING 4GREEN FLASH 3+4KING KAPA 5+4INDISPENSABLE 11+3VACCINE 13+3TILIANAM 8+1ORBISYN 27.00
14Dang Ling Dong (JL)2023-01-21 11:46:03R6 7+4PARTY FOR TWO 2+4TSARINA SOPHIA 4+4BUSTING 4GREEN FLASH 12+1DELYTH 2PANCHO 11+3VACCINE 7ALBURQ 1THE BIG GOODBYE 16.00
15Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-01-21 11:52:11R8 1+2QUASIMOTO 2+4TSARINA SOPHIA 4+4BUSTING 3+3ASHGROVE 12+1DELYTH 3WAIRERE FALLS 6AYAHUASCA 13+6TILIANAM 7+2MAJESTIC SHOT 22.00
16Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-01-21 12:00:25R9 7+4PARTY FOR TWO 2+4TSARINA SOPHIA 3+3VODKA MARTINI 3+3ASHGROVE 11+3PREACH 2PANCHO 11+3VACCINE 6+1PETUNIA 8+2ORBISYN 23.00
17Wyandotte (DE)2023-01-21 12:12:19R6 1+2QUASIMOTO 4MENARI MAGIC 4+4BUSTING 12+2AQUA ALTA 3+4KING KAPA 5+4INDISPENSABLE 1MAGNUS BELLAGIO 11CHATTY LADY 12GLORIOUS RUBY 16.00
183Amigos 🍺 (PK)2023-01-21 12:16:28R2 7+4PARTY FOR TWO 1+6