MAGIC MILLIONS 2023

2023-01-14 - ROSEHILL, FLEMINGTON, GOLD COAST
ROSEHILL / 2023-01-14
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:15Race 716:00Race 816:45Race 917:25Race 1018:00Points
1BigK (KL)2023-01-13 21:54:49R34+4RED RESISTANCE6+1TRAMONTO14DARK SATIN11+3COSMIC MINERVA13+4HOKKAIDO15HASTY DUCHESS2MR MOSAIC12+1MANDERBOSS17BARELLAN BANDIT3+2SNAPPED15.00
2Gato (GB)2023-01-14 07:00:24R94+4RED RESISTANCE8+2SACRIMONY4+2EASTERN GLOW11+3COSMIC MINERVA7ROYAL MERCHANT1OAKFIELD DUKE8+2SPACEWALK6+2SAIGON4+4TONY BE12FIELD WIRI19.00
3Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-01-14 07:55:18R211+1QUEEN OF DRAGONS4+6WITH YOUR BLESSING1+1KING OF SPADES1CONTRIBUTINGFACTOR7ROYAL MERCHANT16FLOWER PRESS4+1DEHORNED UNICORN2+4BANJU11+1TOURISTIC3+2SNAPPED16.00
4Frankie’s 🌹pop (ML)2023-01-14 07:57:25R34+4RED RESISTANCE9XPRESSO10+8TROOPER KNUCKLE8+4RINGMASTER6+1REGAL POM5+1KIBOSH8+2SPACEWALK6+2SAIGON5THALASSOPHILE2+4KIR ROYALE26.00
5Paddy the punter (PB)2023-01-14 07:59:55R33+2GENERAL SALUTE1+4KALINO11+6MR SEVERINO11+3COSMIC MINERVA8DIRTY MERCHANT5+1KIBOSH2MR MOSAIC3DANISH PRINCE11+1TOURISTIC8MOON READER17.00
6Shorty17 (SO)2023-01-14 08:44:54R11AUTUNNO1+4KALINO5LOCKDOWN GAMBLE8+4RINGMASTER5COTTON FINGERS4+4DALAALAAT8+2SPACEWALK4TWO BIG FARI4+2TONY BE3+2SNAPPED18.00
7Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-01-14 09:24:59R101AUTUNNO4+3WITH YOUR BLESSING3ZARU7TRAVEST13+4HOKKAIDO4+4DALAALAAT8+2SPACEWALK6+2SAIGON11+1TOURISTIC13JEWELLERY16.00
8Tricky (MP)2023-01-14 09:26:13R712+3STEEL CITY1+4KALINO3ZARU1CONTRIBUTINGFACTOR9RAMONES1OAKFIELD DUKE8+4SPACEWALK2+4BANJU5THALASSOPHILE3+2SNAPPED17.00
9Scratched (DL)2023-01-14 09:31:34R73+2GENERAL SALUTE8+2SACRIMONY6EVOCATOR10FEARNOUGHT13+4HOKKAIDO6DON LUIGI4+2DEHORNED UNICORN10SAVOURY9WHANGA WONDER13JEWELLERY10.00
10TP (TP)2023-01-14 09:31:49R412+3STEEL CITY1+4KALINO1+1KING OF SPADES6+2FOR VALOUR7ROYAL MERCHANT4+4DALAALAAT4+1DEHORNED UNICORN2+4BANJU4+2TONY BE3+2SNAPPED23.00
11AyeEye (LL)2023-01-14 10:01:25R103+2GENERAL SALUTE6+1TRAMONTO4+2EASTERN GLOW3PER INAWAY10+2POWERFUL PEG1OAKFIELD DUKE3+3MIDWEST4TWO BIG FARI2+4IRISH LEGEND13JEWELLERY14.00
12Cyborg (PB)2023-01-14 10:15:13R511+1QUEEN OF DRAGONS4+3WITH YOUR BLESSING6EVOCATOR3PER INAWAY6+2REGAL POM1OAKFIELD DUKE8+2SPACEWALK11ABOVE AND BEYOND11+1TOURISTIC2+4KIR ROYALE13.00
13Wyandotte (DE)2023-01-14 10:15:46R44+4RED RESISTANCE3GARRISON10+4TROOPER KNUCKLE11+6COSMIC MINERVA10+2POWERFUL PEG10+3SUPER BRIGHT5SUPER PURSUIT3DANISH PRINCE5THALASSOPHILE6BITCOIN BABY19.00
14Robzie (RV)2023-01-14 10:22:01R94+4RED RESISTANCE1+4KALINO4+2EASTERN GLOW7TRAVEST2+3GRACILISTYLA5+1KIBOSH8+2SPACEWALK6+2SAIGON2+8IRISH LEGEND2+4KIR ROYALE30.00
153Amigos 🏇🏻 (PK)2023-01-14 10:24:00R612+3STEEL CITY1+4KALINO1+1KING OF SPADES8+4RINGMASTER7ROYAL MERCHANT4+8DALAALAAT2MR MOSAIC6+2SAIGON11+1TOURISTIC3+2SNAPPED25.00
16Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-01-14 10:35:09R912+3STEEL CITY1+4KALINO4+2EASTERN GLOW3PER INAWAY7ROYAL MERCHANT4+4DALAALAAT4+1DEHORNED UNICORN6+2SAIGON11+2TOURISTIC3+2SNAPPED20.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:20Race 212:55Race 313:30Race 414:05Race 514:40Race 615:15Race 716:00Race 816:45Race 917:25Race 1018:00Points
ROSEHILL / 2023-01-14
FLEMINGTON / 2023-01-14
#Nick NameWCRace 110:30Race 211:00Race 311:30Race 412:00Race 512:33Race 613:08Race 713:43Race 814:18Race 914:53Points
1BigK (KL)2023-01-13 21:54:49R92+3HELLISH7+3SOUL CHOICE2PRINCE ZIGGY2+4SPIRIT RIDGE6THRONTARI11+4SNAPPER9TURBEAU6KENTUCKY CASANOVA6BLESK14.00
2Gato (GB)2023-01-14 07:00:24R96+2RHODESIAN RED2+1HARD TO CROSS7DUBLIN JOURNAL2+4SPIRIT RIDGE5STARLIGHT SCOPE7PARSIFAL7+2HASSELTOFF1WILLIAM THOMAS14BLOW IN9.00
3Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-01-14 07:55:18R97+1TOM KITTEN1+4DUNKEL1NEVER AGAIN4RIGHT YOU ARE10AMINATU8+3ROSE QUARTZ4+3ARRAN BAY3+3JUNGLE JIM9VICTORY BAY14.00
4Frankie’s 🌹pop (ML)2023-01-14 07:57:25R87+1TOM KITTEN1+4DUNKEL8+2FIGHTING ARROW4RIGHT YOU ARE4+4BELLE ET RICHE1WESTERN EMPIRE1POUNDING8DIAMONDS INTHE SKY9VICTORY BAY11.00
5Paddy the punter (PB)2023-01-14 07:59:55R91CORNICHE2+1HARD TO CROSS6BARRETTA6+1SEE MARIE10AMINATU12CRESTANI1POUNDING8DIAMONDS INTHE SKY16FRIGID2.00
6Shorty17 (SO)2023-01-14 08:44:54R62+3HELLISH1+4DUNKEL6BARRETTA2+4SPIRIT RIDGE2+2FORBIDDEN CITY11+8SNAPPER3HERE TO SHOCK8DIAMONDS INTHE SKY6BLESK21.00
7Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-01-14 09:24:59R82+3HELLISH3PALE FACE8+2FIGHTING ARROW6+1SEE MARIE5STARLIGHT SCOPE5+2DAWN PASSAGE4+3ARRAN BAY9+8D'JUMBUCK9VICTORY BAY19.00
8Tricky (MP)2023-01-14 09:26:13R78+4VEECEE1+4DUNKEL8+2FIGHTING ARROW2+4SPIRIT RIDGE2+2FORBIDDEN CITY4VESPERTINE3HERE TO SHOCK6KENTUCKY CASANOVA9VICTORY BAY16.00
9Scratched (DL)2023-01-14 09:31:34R86+2RHODESIAN RED10KOKONOTSU8+2FIGHTING ARROW7+2STARS OF CARRUM2+2FORBIDDEN CITY8+3ROSE QUARTZ3HERE TO SHOCK3+6JUNGLE JIM9VICTORY BAY17.00
10TP (TP)2023-01-14 09:31:49R37+1TOM KITTEN1+4DUNKEL6BARRETTA2+4SPIRIT RIDGE2+2FORBIDDEN CITY8+3ROSE QUARTZ3HERE TO SHOCK3+3JUNGLE JIM9VICTORY BAY17.00
11AyeEye (LL)2023-01-14 10:01:25R92+3HELLISH3PALE FACE2PRINCE ZIGGY9REUBER3DAZZLING LUCY5+2DAWN PASSAGE2CHASSIS6KENTUCKY CASANOVA19HESKET5.00
12Cyborg (PB)2023-01-14 10:15:13R67+1TOM KITTEN1+4DUNKEL8+2FIGHTING ARROW6+1SEE MARIE2+2FORBIDDEN CITY9+2UMGAWA3HERE TO SHOCK8DIAMONDS INTHE SKY7ADANDIMAN12.00
13Wyandotte (DE)2023-01-14 10:15:46R48+4VEECEE1+4DUNKEL9+4PRINCESS RHAENYS6+2SEE MARIE4+4BELLE ET RICHE1WESTERN EMPIRE3HERE TO SHOCK6KENTUCKY CASANOVA10+2BRITISH COLUMBIA20.00
14Robzie (RV)2023-01-14 10:22:01R17+2TOM KITTEN3PALE FACE8+2FIGHTING ARROW2+4SPIRIT RIDGE3DAZZLING LUCY4VESPERTINE3HERE TO SHOCK8DIAMONDS INTHE SKY14BLOW IN8.00
153Amigos 🏇🏻 (PK)2023-01-14 10:24:00R32+3HELLISH1+4DUNKEL3CONFRONTATIONAL3+3SWORDS DRAWN2+2FORBIDDEN CITY8+3ROSE QUARTZ3HERE TO SHOCK3+3JUNGLE JIM14BLOW IN18.00
16Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-01-14 10:35:09R97+3SOUL CHOICE12BLUSHING TYCOON6+1SEE MARIE4+4BELLE ET RICHE2HALVORSEN4+3ARRAN BAY8DIAMONDS INTHE SKY9VICTORY BAY11.00
#Nick NameWCRace 110:30Race 211:00Race 311:30Race 412:00Race 512:33Race 613:08Race 713:43Race 814:18Race 914:53Points
FLEMINGTON / 2023-01-14
GOLD COAST / 2023-01-14
#Nick NameWCRace 112:40Race 213:50Race 314:30Race 415:00Race 515:35Race 616:25Race 717:10Race 817:45Race 918:20Race 1018:47Points
1BigK (KL)2023-01-13 21:54:49R101BRAD10DESPERATELY9SO DAPPER2SCALLOPINI2VANGELIC14MAOTAI14MISS COOTA6SOOTHSAYER5OSCAR ZULU12STUTTERING0.00
2Gato (GB)2023-01-14 07:00:24R55+4EZEKEIL10DESPERATELY12STREET DANCER9CENTREFIRE5ME ME LAGARDE12SPACEBOY9FIRE LANE6SOOTHSAYER7SUPERIUM5GREY DEFENCE4.00
3Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2023-01-14 07:55:18R86XANTHUS14GLASS OF ROSE12STREET DANCER2SCALLOPINI6BAROSSA ROSA1KING OF SPARTA2SOVEREIGN FUND4YELLOW BRICK5OSCAR ZULU3ALPINE EDGE0.00
4Frankie’s 🌹pop (ML)2023-01-14 07:57:25R714+3SITUATION ROOM5+4RUSH HOUR1SKY LAB13HIDDEN WEALTH13VAN GIZ15VOWMASTER13SKIRT THE LAW14RUSSIAN CONQUEST7SUPERIUM3ALPINE EDGE7.00
5Paddy the punter (PB)2023-01-14 07:59:55R66XANTHUS10DESPERATELY11ZOUMON4CONTEMPTUOUS4DIAMONDS15VOWMASTER3SUNSOURCE10GREEN SHADOWS19PALLADAS6INDISCREETLY0.00
6Shorty17 (SO)2023-01-14 08:44:54R75+4EZEKEIL11STEFI MAGNETICA14DEFICIT13HIDDEN WEALTH6BAROSSA ROSA1KING OF SPARTA9FIRE LANE4YELLOW BRICK7SUPERIUM3ALPINE EDGE4.00
7Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2023-01-14 09:24:59R812SWAN ISLAND2MARCHING3WARNING9CENTREFIRE1KIKU7AXE8INFATUATION7HELL I AM2EMERALD KINGDOM12STUTTERING0.00
8Tricky (MP)2023-01-14 09:26:13R510+2KING GUTHO1+3GETTY14DEFICIT1ELEVEN ELEVEN1KIKU1KING OF SPARTA4EMPIRE OF JAPAN14RUSSIAN CONQUEST2EMERALD KINGDOM3ALPINE EDGE5.00
9Scratched (DL)2023-01-14 09:31:34R814+3SITUATION ROOM7+1TRICKETEER10TOO MUCH CAVIAR2SCALLOPINI3JAMAEA14MAOTAI4EMPIRE OF JAPAN10GREEN SHADOWS8LOVE TAP2WISDOM OF WATER4.00
10TP (TP)2023-01-14 09:31:49R614+3SITUATION ROOM2MARCHING4BIGBOYROY1ELEVEN ELEVEN8BROOKSPIRE7AXE13SKIRT THE LAW5SPIRITUALISED3HOLYFIELD1EF TROOP3.00
11AyeEye (LL)2023-01-14 10:01:25R1014+3SITUATION ROOM1+3GETTY8REBEL RAMA13HIDDEN WEALTH3JAMAEA1KING OF SPARTA11CROATIAN BELLE15LATAKIA19PALLADAS8MISHANI PERSUASION6.00
12Cyborg (PB)2023-01-14 10:15:13R1010+2KING GUTHO1+3GETTY14DEFICIT2SCALLOPINI6BAROSSA ROSA1KING OF SPARTA16EMPRESS OF WONDER4YELLOW BRICK16PETRONIUS14DR WHY NOT5.00
13Wyandotte (DE)2023-01-14 10:15:46R814+3SITUATION ROOM7+1TRICKETEER9SO DAPPER13HIDDEN WEALTH9MISS HIPSTAR1KING OF SPARTA16EMPRESS OF WONDER7HELL I AM16PETRONIUS1EF TROOP4.00
14Robzie (RV)2023-01-14 10:22:01R84+1YOU'LL BE MIST3NAZORIAN1SKY LAB3RANGES8BROOKSPIRE15VOWMASTER4EMPIRE OF JAPAN2FASHION LEGEND8LOVE TAP12STUTTERING1.00
153Amigos 🏇🏻 (PK)2023-01-14 10:24:00R75+4EZEKEIL1+3GETTY1SKY LAB2SCALLOPINI1KIKU1KING OF SPARTA13SKIRT THE LAW4YELLOW BRICK16PETRONIUS6INDISCREETLY7.00
16Pat McCleavage (DB)2023-01-14 10:35:09R1014+3SITUATION ROOM1+3GETTY4BIGBOYROY3RANGES3JAMAEA1KING OF SPARTA13SKIRT THE LAW5SPIRITUALISED5OSCAR ZULU1EF TROOP6.00
#Nick NameWCRace 112:40Race 213:50Race 314:30Race 415:00Race 515:35Race 616:25Race 717:10Race 817:45Race 918:20Race 1018:47Points
GOLD COAST / 2023-01-14
Results Table / 2023-01-14
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLFLEMINGTONGOLD COAST Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1153Amigos 🏇🏻 (PK)25.0018.007.00563250.00
24Frankie’s 🌹pop (ML)26.0011.007.00713344.00
36Shorty17 (SO)18.0021.004.00714043.00
310TP (TP)23.0017.003.00543443.00
313Wyandotte (DE)19.0020.004.00632243.00
414Robzie (RV)30.008.001.00514339.00
58Tricky (MP)17.0016.005.00525038.00
616Pat McCleavage (DB)20.0011.006.00353337.00
77Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)16.0019.000.00334235.00
82Gato (GB)19.009.004.00317132.00
99Scratched (DL)10.0017.004.00136231.00
103Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)16.0014.000.00241530.00
1012Cyborg (PB)13.0012.005.00224630.00
111BigK (KL)15.0014.000.00431229.00
1211AyeEye (LL)14.005.006.00144125.00
135Paddy the punter (PB)17.002.000.00121419.00
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLFLEMINGTONGOLD COAST Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
ROSEHILL, FLEMINGTON, GOLD COAST
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2023-01-14