TOONGABBIE HOTEL TIPPING COMP 18/12/2021

18/12/2021 - RANDWICK

RANDWICK
#Nick NameRace 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1Boss Lady Jamie 1+1OPTIMO 11HOLLYWOOD GOSSIP 8+1BORN A KING 10+1BITCOIN BABY 8+3FRANCESCO GUARDI 6LOVE TAP 8+3TYCOONIST 3+3THE BOPPER 12.00
2Flipper 9MR BURGUNDY 4+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 1MUBARIZ 3SAIGON 5AMICA 1FROSTY ROCKS 8+3TYCOONIST 3+3THE BOPPER 9.00
3Toni 1+1OPTIMO 4+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 3+3HUETOR 3SAIGON 6PRINCE OF ARRAGON 9BIGBOYROY 1GEE TEE TEE 5EASY SINGLE 7.00
4Darling Dave 1+1OPTIMO 11HOLLYWOOD GOSSIP 1MUBARIZ 3SAIGON 5AMICA 2+2PURPLE SECTOR 3I AM POWER 11SWITCHED 3.00
5Dave K 2SHELBY SIXTYSIX 4+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 4+2LORD ARDMORE 3SAIGON 8+3FRANCESCO GUARDI 1FROSTY ROCKS 13+2LIBERTY SUN 3+3THE BOPPER 13.00
6Pablo 4+3KING'S TRUST 4+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 7WELSH LEGEND 3SAIGON 3+1CANASTA 5BOTTEGA 3I AM POWER 3+3THE BOPPER 10.00
7Dan K 2SHELBY SIXTYSIX 11HOLLYWOOD GOSSIP 4+2LORD ARDMORE 3SAIGON 8+3FRANCESCO GUARDI 9BIGBOYROY 8+3TYCOONIST 3+3THE BOPPER 11.00
8Robbie R 12ACCRUE 4+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 4+2LORD ARDMORE 3SAIGON 8+3FRANCESCO GUARDI 8+3OSCAR ZULU 8+3TYCOONIST 12LEO 14.00
9Crankt Craig 12ACCRUE 11HOLLYWOOD GOSSIP 4+2LORD ARDMORE 1+2NICCI'S FLING 8+3FRANCESCO GUARDI 5BOTTEGA 8+3TYCOONIST 5EASY SINGLE 10.00
10Baha 12ACCRUE 11HOLLYWOOD GOSSIP 3+3HUETOR 3SAIGON 8+3FRANCESCO GUARDI 5BOTTEGA 8+3TYCOONIST 12LEO 9.00
11Ron L 4+3KING'S TRUST 4+3QUEEN BELLISSIMO 3+3HUETOR 3SAIGON 5AMICA 5BOTTEGA 6MUCH MUCH BETTER 12LEO 9.00
#Nick NameRace 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
RANDWICK
Results Table
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
18Robbie R14.00410214.00
25Dave K13.00320113.00
31Boss Lady Jamie12.00303112.00
47Dan K11.00310111.00
56Pablo10.00301210.00
69Crankt Craig10.00220010.00
72Flipper9.0030029.00
810Baha9.0030029.00
911Ron L9.0030039.00
103Toni7.0020117.00
114Darling Dave3.0001123.00
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation