2 Toongabbie Hotel Add Your Tips Page

WINNER-22/01/2022 was a DRAW.

Pablo-13 Points

Dale-  13 Points

22/01/2022 - RANDWICK

RANDWICK
#Nick NameRace 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1Boss Lady Haylea 3+1EXTRAVAGENT LAD 10AWESOME CHOICE 2+1JUNGLE BOOK 4+3TOOMUCHTOBEAR 5+1BROKEN ARROWS 6LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 8+1KINGSHEIR 9+1YUKON 8.00
2Pablo 4DANZADEL 7+2AND WE DANCED 2+1JUNGLE BOOK 3+2DESERT ICON 1+2LANCASTER BOMBER 13+2THROUGH THE CRACKS 8+1KINGSHEIR 1+3BRING THE RANSOM 13.00
3Dale 16+2FANGELA 7+2AND WE DANCED 3+2MR BOND 4+3TOOMUCHTOBEAR 7SALINA DREAMING 13+2THROUGH THE CRACKS 10+2CANASTA 7BADOOSH 13.00
4Ron L 4DANZADEL 7+2AND WE DANCED 2+1JUNGLE BOOK 4+3TOOMUCHTOBEAR 7SALINA DREAMING 13+2THROUGH THE CRACKS 3BOTTEGA 10+2WAIHAHA FALLS 10.00
5Flipper 16+2FANGELA 1ARCTIC THUNDER 2+1JUNGLE BOOK 4+3TOOMUCHTOBEAR 7SALINA DREAMING 13+2THROUGH THE CRACKS 1COUNTOFMONTECRISTO 6CAFE ROYAL 8.00
6Toni 14POETIC MISS 1ARCTIC THUNDER 2+1JUNGLE BOOK 5SO WICKED 10OSAMU 1+3SPECIAL REWARD 10+2CANASTA 1+3BRING THE RANSOM 9.00
7Steve M 4DANZADEL 1ARCTIC THUNDER 6VIREN 4+3TOOMUCHTOBEAR 7SALINA DREAMING 13+2THROUGH THE CRACKS 8+1KINGSHEIR 2O'MUDGEE 6.00
8Mystery Man 3+1EXTRAVAGENT LAD 7+2AND WE DANCED 6VIREN 4+3TOOMUCHTOBEAR 7SALINA DREAMING 13+2THROUGH THE CRACKS 8+1KINGSHEIR 2O'MUDGEE 9.00
9Dave K 3+1EXTRAVAGENT LAD 1ARCTIC THUNDER 6VIREN 4+3TOOMUCHTOBEAR 5+1BROKEN ARROWS 6LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 9WAIRERE FALLS 2O'MUDGEE 5.00
#Nick NameRace 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
RANDWICK
Results Table
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
12Pablo13.00142013.00
23Dale13.00150113.00
34Ron L10.00131110.00
46Toni9.0021119.00
58Mystery Man9.0012229.00
61Boss Lady Haylea8.0010508.00
75Flipper8.0012118.00
87Steve M6.0011126.00
99Dave K5.0010225.00
Place # Nick Name RANDWICK Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation