TIPPING IN ALREADY-COX PLATE DAY

23/10/2021 - RANDWICK, MOONEE VALLEY

RANDWICK
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1DURRYR10 2MIDORI FUJI 2+8.5KITZBUHEL 6+5BATTLETON 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 2+1QUACKERJACK 7ELIZABEEL 1CARIF 1+6.3HILAL 10+9.7ICEBATH 3LORD OLYMPUS 38.20
2Rusty GunR10 6SHALATIN 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 5+3.2ABLE WILLIE 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 4CRIADERAS 5REFORMIST 2CEPHEUS 3ROYALZEL 6+1ENTRIVIERE 13KINLOCH 16.90
3Saturday ManR10 12+4.4SNITCAT 2+8.5KITZBUHEL 5+3.2ABLE WILLIE 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 8+9.9EXOBOOM 13FRENCH BONNET 6ACHIEVER 3ROYALZEL 12STARTANTES 9+6.4GRAVINA 40.10
4TOR10 3RAKOMELO 7FOODIE KING 6+5BATTLETON 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 2+1QUACKERJACK 6SHIBLI 8+6.7SAVVY VALENTINO 7DUFRESNE 8+7.5ROCHA CLOCK 11+22.6QUANTICO 50.50
5MR SHARKEYR10 12+4.4SNITCAT 7FOODIE KING 2+7.7MAZU 2+5.8UNDENIABLE 4CRIADERAS 8+13.8RUBY TUESDAY 8+6.7SAVVY VALENTINO 2+1COASTWATCH 6+1ENTRIVIERE 6BELLUCI BABE 40.40
6Sir Shahn of BlackbookR9 10+19OJAI 2+8.5KITZBUHEL 1O'PRESIDENT 9LITTLE STEINY 8+9.9EXOBOOM 11+1FIVE KINGDOM 3+3.5ZEYREK 4COTEHELE 6+2ENTRIVIERE 6BELLUCI BABE 43.90
7Mariner manR3 1CONTEMPORARY 7FOODIE KING 6+10BATTLETON 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 2+1QUACKERJACK 6SHIBLI 6ACHIEVER 1+6.3HILAL 1MADAM ROUGE 9+3.2GRAVINA 28.20
8Tricky R6 1CONTEMPORARY 3WHATSIN 5+3.2ABLE WILLIE 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 4CRIADERAS 96SHIBLI 3+3.5ZEYREK 2+1COASTWATCH 6+1ENTRIVIERE 11+11.3QUANTICO 27.70
9JimboR5 5SECRET REVOLUTION 2+8.5KITZBUHEL 5+3.2ABLE WILLIE 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 6+10YAMAZAKI 14WILD CHAP 1CARIF 1+6.3HILAL 2NUDGE 6BELLUCI BABE 35.70
10BigKR10 12+4.4SNITCAT 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 3WAR ETERNAL 4+5.8MEDIA STARGUEST 3CUBA 10+5.1LADYLOVESTOGAMBLE 2CEPHEUS 8+6.4KEEFY 8+7.5ROCHA CLOCK 4+27.4VULPINE 61.60
11ShagonarockR6 5SECRET REVOLUTION 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 2+7.7MAZU 3+1AIR TO AIR 6+5YAMAZAKI 4LORD ARDMORE 2CEPHEUS 2+1COASTWATCH 9MADAM LEGEND 9+3.2GRAVINA 22.90
12Suzy R7 12+4.4SNITCAT 5BROTHER BASSY 2+7.7MAZU 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 8+9.9EXOBOOM 8+13.8RUBY TUESDAY 6ACHIEVER 4COTEHELE 8+7.5ROCHA CLOCK 13KINLOCH 51.00
13SpaghettiR10 2MIDORI FUJI 8LORD DESANIMAUX 2+7.7MAZU 1OXFORD TYCOON 1EMERALD KINGDOM 2SNOWFIRE 3+3.5ZEYREK 1+6.3HILAL 6+1ENTRIVIERE 9+6.4GRAVINA 24.90
14Meatman R9 10+19OJAI 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 6+5BATTLETON 14RATHVILLY MISS 8+9.9EXOBOOM 13FRENCH BONNET 5SKYMAX 4COTEHELE 2NUDGE 11+11.3QUANTICO 50.20
15RaymanR9 5SECRET REVOLUTION 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 3WAR ETERNAL 4+5.8MEDIA STARGUEST 8+9.9EXOBOOM 2SNOWFIRE 8+6.7SAVVY VALENTINO 3ROYALZEL 2NUDGE 13KINLOCH 27.40
16New set RoosterR10 12+4.4SNITCAT 2+8.5KITZBUHEL 2+7.7MAZU 3+1AIR TO AIR 8+9.9EXOBOOM 7ELIZABEEL 4+1HUSH WRITER 4COTEHELE 11TRICKY GAL 6BELLUCI BABE 32.50
17GatoR8 1CONTEMPORARY 11THE FOSSIL 5+3.2ABLE WILLIE 4+5.8MEDIA STARGUEST 4CRIADERAS 7ELIZABEEL 6ACHIEVER 1+12.6HILAL 8+7.5ROCHA CLOCK 9+3.2GRAVINA 32.30
18Postie PeteR3 5SECRET REVOLUTION 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 5+6.4ABLE WILLIE 2+5.8UNDENIABLE 4CRIADERAS 6SHIBLI 3+3.5ZEYREK 3ROYALZEL 12STARTANTES 9+3.2GRAVINA 23.90
19MackaR9 5SECRET REVOLUTION 11THE FOSSIL 6+5BATTLETON 9LITTLE STEINY 1EMERALD KINGDOM 10+5.1LADYLOVESTOGAMBLE 3+3.5ZEYREK 8+6.4KEEFY 5MEDIA AWARD 9+3.2GRAVINA 23.20
20Dan K R9 1CONTEMPORARY 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 5+3.2ABLE WILLIE 9LITTLE STEINY 4CRIADERAS 2SNOWFIRE 6ACHIEVER 2+1COASTWATCH 5MEDIA AWARD 13KINLOCH 9.20
21Pat McCleavage R10 2MIDORI FUJI 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 1O'PRESIDENT 14RATHVILLY MISS 5PRIME STAR 7ELIZABEEL 6ACHIEVER 1+6.3HILAL 9MADAM LEGEND 11+22.6QUANTICO 33.90
22Paddy the punter R9 12+4.4SNITCAT 11THE FOSSIL 2+7.7MAZU 6SUPER 2+1QUACKERJACK 13FRENCH BONNET 6ACHIEVER 3ROYALZEL 3SWEET DEAL 13KINLOCH 13.10
23RobzieR4 5SECRET REVOLUTION 2+8.5KITZBUHEL 1O'PRESIDENT 1OXFORD TYCOON 7STARSPANGLED RODEO 8+13.8RUBY TUESDAY 2CEPHEUS 2+1COASTWATCH 2NUDGE 9+3.2GRAVINA 26.50
24Ruthie R10 1CONTEMPORARY 11THE FOSSIL 5+3.2ABLE WILLIE 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 4CRIADERAS 6SHIBLI 3+3.5ZEYREK 2+1COASTWATCH 2NUDGE 9+6.4GRAVINA 21.80
25WazzaR3 5SECRET REVOLUTION 3WHATSIN 5+6.4ABLE WILLIE 9LITTLE STEINY 1EMERALD KINGDOM 1+7.4MAYFAIR SPIRIT 3+3.5ZEYREK 7DUFRESNE 6+1ENTRIVIERE 6BELLUCI BABE 18.30
26Cyborg R1 5SECRET REVOLUTION 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 5+3.2ABLE WILLIE 12+7.7PANDORA BLUE 8+9.9EXOBOOM 6SHIBLI 3+3.5ZEYREK 1+6.3HILAL 3SWEET DEAL 6BELLUCI BABE 35.60
27DJER6 5SECRET REVOLUTION 8LORD DESANIMAUX 1O'PRESIDENT 1OXFORD TYCOON 1EMERALD KINGDOM 10+10.2LADYLOVESTOGAMBLE 3+3.5ZEYREK 7DUFRESNE 7VANGELIC 10+1ELECTRIC GIRL 14.70
28BK12R9 2MIDORI FUJI 14+5FREEDOM SQUARE 6+5BATTLETON 11FAVRA 1EMERALD KINGDOM 6SHIBLI 2CEPHEUS 1+6.3HILAL 2NUDGE 6BELLUCI BABE 16.30
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
RANDWICK
MOONEE VALLEY
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1DURRYR8 1IDRIS 5EXCESS FUNDS 5NICCOLITE 6+2SUDOKO 5+5.6WHATAFOX 3ROMANCER 1+6FORGOT YOU 1+14.4SOUND 6+3.5VERRY ELLEEGANT 6+5.3STARELLE 36.80
2Rusty GunR7 10PRAIRIE FLOWER 3+12.8DEXELATION 2+3.7NEW YORK BABY 9DOSH 3FORTUNATE KISS 3ROMANCER 8ANTONIO GIOVANNI 11MIAMI BOUND 2DALASAN 9GRACE AND HARMONY 16.50
3Saturday ManR3 10PRAIRIE FLOWER 6+1RANTING 3LARKSPUR RUN 5+1ATHELRIC 12+1HERESY 3ROMANCER 1+6FORGOT YOU 710+1PONDUS 6+3.5VERRY ELLEEGANT 6+5.3STARELLE 18.80
4TOR10 317+4.4NOBEL 2FREE OF DEBT 5NICCOLITE 8MORNINGTON GLORY 9THE AMAZONIAN 45+2ELEPHANT 7SHARPER 710+1PONDUS 8+11.6STATE OF REST 9GRACE AND HARMONY 19.00
5MR SHARKEYR9 17+4.4NOBEL 5EXCESS FUNDS 2+3.7NEW YORK BABY 8MORNINGTON GLORY 2+1HERESY 5+2ELEPHANT 1+6FORGOT YOU 710+1PONDUS 5+2MO'UNGA 4+4ANNAVISTO 24.10
6Sir Shahn of BlackbookR9 10PRAIRIE FLOWER 2FREE OF DEBT 1+1ROBODIRA 4+6GENERATION 12NATIVE GIRL 10RHINOCEROS 9SPIRIT OF GAYLARD 10+1PONDUS 5+2MO'UNGA 4+4ANNAVISTO 14.00
7Mariner manR5 17+4.4NOBEL 10+3.5STARRY LEGEND 1+1ROBODIRA 6+2SUDOKO 5+11.2WHATAFOX 3ROMANCER 14BLACKCOMB 2GOOD IDEA 8+11.6STATE OF REST 4+4ANNAVISTO 37.70
8Tricky R9 6BEMOTE 10+3.5STARRY LEGEND 8+5.1OUR HEIDI 8MORNINGTON GLORY 7+3.8MARACANA 1BEST OF DAYS 1+6FORGOT YOU 10+1PONDUS 6+7VERRY ELLEEGANT 6+5.3STARELLE 31.70
9JimboR5 17+4.4NOBEL 10+3.5STARRY LEGEND 1+1ROBODIRA 9DOSH 10TESTA ROCK 3ROMANCER 1+6FORGOT YOU 1+7.2SOUND 2DALASAN 6+5.3STARELLE 27.40
10BigKR9 5THE WIZARD KING 5EXCESS FUNDS 1+1ROBODIRA 5+1ATHELRIC 6I LIKE BIG PUTTS 9+1IMPECUNIOUS 13ACHIRA 710+1PONDUS 4CALLSIGN MAV 2VANNA GIRL 4.00
11ShagonarockR4 13YAKUTSK 6+1RANTING 1+1ROBODIRA 5+2ATHELRIC 8+14.4MOKULUA 10RHINOCEROS 2+1AKIHIRO 710+1PONDUS 6+3.5VERRY ELLEEGANT 3MORE PROPHETS 23.90
12Suzy R6 6BEMOTE 5EXCESS FUNDS 7+16.4DREAM QUEEN 8MORNINGTON GLORY 6I LIKE BIG PUTTS 2+15.8BEGOOD TOYA MOTHER 14BLACKCOMB 11MIAMI BOUND 2DALASAN 1+1PRINCESS JENNI 33.20
13SpaghettiR5 17+4.4NOBEL 10+3.5STARRY LEGEND 2+3.7NEW YORK BABY 4+6GENERATION 8+28.8MOKULUA 5+2ELEPHANT 1+6FORGOT YOU 12+4.5FLOATING ARTIST 9+4.6ANAMOE 14+11.8FLYING MASCOT 75.30
14Meatman R10 10PRAIRIE FLOWER 10+3.5STARRY LEGEND 2+3.7NEW YORK BABY 9DOSH 7+3.8MARACANA 10RHINOCEROS 14BLACKCOMB 11MIAMI BOUND 7PROBABEEL 9GRACE AND HARMONY 11.00
15RaymanR10 11RED RAPID 6+1RANTING 6STAR WALTZ 9DOSH 12NATIVE GIRL 9+1IMPECUNIOUS 2+1AKIHIRO 9STARCASTER 10CAPTIVANT 6+10.6STARELLE 13.60
16New set RoosterR10 1IDRIS 6+1RANTING 8+5.1OUR HEIDI 6+2SUDOKO 5+5.6WHATAFOX 10RHINOCEROS 14BLACKCOMB 710+1PONDUS 5+1MO'UNGA 6+10.6STARELLE 26.30
17GatoR10 6BEMOTE 6+1RANTING 2+3.7NEW YORK BABY 9DOSH 7+3.8MARACANA 5+2ELEPHANT 14BLACKCOMB 710+1PONDUS 7PROBABEEL 2VANNA GIRL 11.50
18Postie PeteR2 17+4.4NOBEL 10+7STARRY LEGEND 5NICCOLITE 4+6GENERATION 2+1HERESY 5+2ELEPHANT 6CHEERFUL MOMENT 5SECRET BLAZE 9+4.6ANAMOE 5MAGNA BELLA 25.00
19MackaR5 2+17.8SEMILLION 10+3.5STARRY LEGEND 2+3.7NEW YORK BABY 4+6GENERATION 12NATIVE GIRL 10RHINOCEROS 1+6FORGOT YOU 13+12.2LUNAR FLARE 6+3.5VERRY ELLEEGANT 3MORE PROPHETS 52.70
20Dan K R8 17+4.4NOBEL 11LUNAR HERO 3LARKSPUR RUN 4+6GENERATION 7+3.8MARACANA 5+2ELEPHANT 1+6FORGOT YOU 9STARCASTER 6+3.5VERRY ELLEEGANT 3MORE PROPHETS 25.70
21Pat McCleavage R10 1IDRIS 3+12.8DEXELATION 2+3.7NEW YORK BABY 5+1ATHELRIC 8+14.4MOKULUA 1BEST OF DAYS 8ANTONIO GIOVANNI 5SECRET BLAZE 6+3.5VERRY ELLEEGANT 4+8ANNAVISTO 43.40
22Paddy the punter R3 2+17.8SEMILLION 2FREE OF DEBT 9DANCELITTLESISTER 4+6GENERATION 8+14.4MOKULUA 9+1IMPECUNIOUS 2+1AKIHIRO 5SECRET BLAZE 5+1MO'UNGA 3MORE PROPHETS 41.20
23RobzieR10 17+4.4NOBEL 6+1RANTING 6STAR WALTZ 4+6GENERATION 3FORTUNATE KISS 1BEST OF DAYS 9SPIRIT OF GAYLARD 11MIAMI BOUND 5+1MO'UNGA 6+10.6STARELLE 23.00
24Ruthie R7 6BEMOTE 6+1RANTING 8+5.1OUR HEIDI 4+6GENERATION 2+1HERESY 10RHINOCEROS 10VILLADEN 710+1PONDUS 9+4.6ANAMOE 9GRACE AND HARMONY 18.70
25WazzaR2 1IDRIS 3+25.6DEXELATION 2+3.7NEW YORK BABY 6+2SUDOKO 9THE AMAZONIAN 5+2ELEPHANT 3+6.7JUNGLE MAGNATE 710+1PONDUS 9+4.6ANAMOE 14+11.8FLYING MASCOT 57.40
26Cyborg R5 17+4.4NOBEL 10+3.5STARRY LEGEND 8+5.1OUR HEIDI 4+6GENERATION 12NATIVE GIRL 10RHINOCEROS 1+6FORGOT YOU 12+4.5FLOATING ARTIST 5+1MO'UNGA 9GRACE AND HARMONY 30.50
27DJER4 7+1EQUIVOCAL 2FREE OF DEBT 3LARKSPUR RUN 9DOSH 12NATIVE GIRL 5+2ELEPHANT 14BLACKCOMB 710+1PONDUS 6+3.5VERRY ELLEEGANT 3MORE PROPHETS 7.50
28BK12R2 10PRAIRIE FLOWER 8+11.6MOSSMAN GORGE 1+1ROBODIRA 8MORNINGTON GLORY 2+1HERESY 2+7.9BEGOOD TOYA MOTHER 14BLACKCOMB 11MIAMI BOUND 5+1MO'UNGA 14+11.8FLYING MASCOT 34.30
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
MOONEE VALLEY
Results Table
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKMOONEE VALLEY Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
113Spaghetti24.9075.306261100.20
212Suzy 51.0033.20521184.20
321Pat McCleavage 33.9043.40413177.30
419Macka23.2052.70426075.90
525Wazza18.3057.40226175.70
61DURRY38.2036.80533175.00
74TO50.5019.00330169.50
826Cyborg 35.6030.50534166.10
97Mariner man28.2037.70325265.90
1010BigK61.604.00043365.60
115MR SHARKEY40.4024.10325464.50
129Jimbo35.7027.40424163.10
1314Meatman 50.2011.00323061.20
148Tricky 27.7031.70325359.40
153Saturday Man40.1018.80414258.90
1616New set Rooster32.5026.30332458.80
176Sir Shahn of Blackbook43.9014.00402557.90
1822Paddy the punter 13.1041.20401454.30
1928BK1216.3034.30240350.60
2023Robzie26.5023.00312349.50
2118Postie Pete23.9025.00036148.90
2211Shagonarock22.9023.90222646.80
2317Gato32.3011.50116143.80
2415Rayman27.4013.60131341.00
2524Ruthie 21.8018.70223340.50
2620Dan K 9.2025.70215134.90
272Rusty Gun16.9016.50212133.40
2827DJE14.707.50004222.20
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKMOONEE VALLEY Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation