OAKS DAY 2021

Triple Crown Eel-1st $450.00

Wazza                     2nd $150.00
Pat McCleavage   3rd $90.00
Postie Pete             4th $40.00

04/11/2021 - FLEMINGTON

FLEMINGTON
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1Meatman R4 10SABRE PRINCESS 2+7.2FOXY FRIDA 2CAVALLA 6HUNTLY CASTLE 1VIANELLO 13PARLOPHONE 7+10BRAZEN SONG 2+7.7WILLOWY 7ROBODIRA 24.90
2TPR9 9MY DELIGHT 2+7.2FOXY FRIDA 14+1SHE'S PRETTY RICH 6HUNTLY CASTLE 6STERN IMPULSE 7TATO KEY 1LEGEND OF ZORRO 11MORRISSETTE 7ROBODIRA 8.20
3Sir Shahn of BlackbookR4 6+5.4PARISIAN DANCER 3ZING 1KIKI EXPRESS 13SALTPETER 1VIANELLO 10WRITTEN BEAUTY 12+7.9TYPHOON HARMONY 7GLINT OF HOPE 7ROBODIRA 13.30
4Postie peteR9 10SABRE PRINCESS 3ZING 3MAGIC CARPET 8+5.4FIFTH POSITION 16+5.3ESPIONA 8+4.3MALKOVICH 2+1RIOT AND ROSE 2+7.7WILLOWY 11+10.4A VERY FINE RED 34.10
5GatoR9 10SABRE PRINCESS 3ZING 2CAVALLA 3ADELAIDE ACE 1VIANELLO 9DEFIANT DANCER 15HICKOK 3DAISIES 13MORIOKA 0.00
6Mariner manR5 5MAID OF IRON 4+6.1RUBY TUESDAY 2CAVALLA 3ADELAIDE ACE 2NEW YORK BABY 10WRITTEN BEAUTY 2+1RIOT AND ROSE 3DAISIES 7ROBODIRA 7.10
7WazzaR9 4SHOWTIME LADY 3ZING 1KIKI EXPRESS 6HUNTLY CASTLE 11RIDUNA 8+4.3MALKOVICH 6REAL SENSATION 2+7.7WILLOWY 4+2SONNET STAR 14.00
8Paddy the punter R1 10SABRE PRINCESS 4+6.1RUBY TUESDAY 2CAVALLA 5+8.5DJUKON 1VIANELLO 6+1PARSIFAL 3CAFE TORTONI 7GLINT OF HOPE 7ROBODIRA 15.60
9Spaghetti R3 11SPECTACLE 1+1SIRILEO MISS 2CAVALLA 4+1MYSTERY SHOT 2NEW YORK BABY 10WRITTEN BEAUTY 2+1RIOT AND ROSE 1+1ELUSIVE EXPRESS 3+5.5SERADESS 9.50
10BigK R6 13CORALEE 4+6.1RUBY TUESDAY 4NIXIE 6HUNTLY CASTLE 11RIDUNA 9DEFIANT DANCER 7+10BRAZEN SONG 1+1ELUSIVE EXPRESS 2GLISTENING 17.10
11Triple Crown EelR8 10SABRE PRINCESS 3ZING 3MAGIC CARPET 12RAINBOW THIEF 2NEW YORK BABY 10WRITTEN BEAUTY 15HICKOK 2+15.4WILLOWY 11+5.2A VERY FINE RED 20.60
12You are in for surpriseR9 10SABRE PRINCESS 2+7.2FOXY FRIDA 10DIAMOND CITY 12RAINBOW THIEF 2NEW YORK BABY 15STARRY LEGEND 5MY BOY BIRMINGHAM 2+7.7WILLOWY 11+10.4A VERY FINE RED 25.30
13Cheers to BIG KR9 9MY DELIGHT 5BELLA TIARA 18+12.9SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 3ADELAIDE ACE 11RIDUNA 12KALKARNI ROYALE 14HELLO BROADCAST 6+7.2DOUCEUR 12+39FLYING EVELYN 59.10
14Rayman R7 13CORALEE 4+6.1RUBY TUESDAY 17+5.4SATIN LOVE 13SALTPETER 14ROMANY ROCKS 3PREZADO 12+15.8TYPHOON HARMONY 7GLINT OF HOPE 4+1SONNET STAR 28.30
15Happy R9 3+1RURU 3ZING 3MAGIC CARPET 15+11.4ROCK IN THE PARK 10BALLYNORA 10WRITTEN BEAUTY 4DO YOU RECKON 8TIZ MY BAY 13MORIOKA 12.40
16Pat McCleavage R7 2+22.1PLUCKY PIROUETTE 4+6.1RUBY TUESDAY 18+12.9SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 12RAINBOW THIEF 11RIDUNA 10WRITTEN BEAUTY 12+15.8TYPHOON HARMONY 6+7.2DOUCEUR 4+1SONNET STAR 65.10
17DanKR7 13CORALEE 4+6.1RUBY TUESDAY 17+5.4SATIN LOVE 13SALTPETER 4+8.2STAR OF CHAOS 6+1PARSIFAL 11LAFFALONG 3DAISIES 6DREAM QUEEN 20.70
18BLTNR9 6+5.4PARISIAN DANCER 2+7.2FOXY FRIDA 9+8.7BOHEMIAN DAISY 11GRINZINGER ALLEE 16+5.3ESPIONA 15STARRY LEGEND 3CAFE TORTONI 4+3.7BISCAYNE BAY 10ASHEMA 30.30
19CyborgR8 6+5.4PARISIAN DANCER 2+7.2FOXY FRIDA 3MAGIC CARPET 13SALTPETER 16+5.3ESPIONA 8+4.3MALKOVICH 2+1RIOT AND ROSE 4+7.4BISCAYNE BAY 11+5.2A VERY FINE RED 35.80
20DJER6 6+5.4PARISIAN DANCER 2+7.2FOXY FRIDA 1KIKI EXPRESS 3ADELAIDE ACE 2NEW YORK BABY 8+8.6MALKOVICH 3CAFE TORTONI 3DAISIES 6DREAM QUEEN 21.20
21Ruthie R8 9MY DELIGHT 3ZING 3MAGIC CARPET 5+8.5DJUKON 16+5.3ESPIONA 15STARRY LEGEND 2+1RIOT AND ROSE 2+15.4WILLOWY 7ROBODIRA 30.20
22RobzieR9 9MY DELIGHT 3ZING 17+5.4SATIN LOVE 9JUST BENJAMIN 16+5.3ESPIONA 10WRITTEN BEAUTY 2+1RIOT AND ROSE 2+7.7WILLOWY 14BUTTER BLONDE 19.40
23MackaR7 5MAID OF IRON 1+1SIRILEO MISS 17+5.4SATIN LOVE 3ADELAIDE ACE 2NEW YORK BABY 8+4.3MALKOVICH 2+2RIOT AND ROSE 3DAISIES 5NAJMATY 12.70
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
FLEMINGTON
Results Table
Place # Nick Name FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
116Pat McCleavage 65.10230165.10
213Cheers to BIG K59.10210059.10
319Cyborg35.80231135.80
44Postie pete34.10230134.10
518BLTN30.30212030.30
621Ruthie 30.20300130.20
714Rayman 28.30030128.30
812You are in for surprise25.30210025.30
91Meatman 24.90201024.90
1020DJE21.20120021.20
1117DanK20.70030120.70
1211Triple Crown Eel20.60110020.60
1322Robzie19.40210119.40
1410BigK 17.10011117.10
158Paddy the punter 15.60110115.60
167Wazza14.00110114.00
173Sir Shahn of Blackbook13.30020013.30
1823Macka12.70020212.70
1915Happy 12.40001112.40
209Spaghetti 9.5000149.50
212TP8.2010018.20
226Mariner man7.1001017.10
235Gato0.0000000.00
Place # Nick Name FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation

 

02/11/2021-Results Table
Place # Nick Name FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1 20 Wazza 50.90 3 1 2 0 50.90
2 15 Happy 49.00 2 2 2 1 49.00
3 23 DJE 47.90 3 2 0 0 47.90
4 5 Postie pete 44.50 2 4 1 0 44.50
5 3 Meatman 43.20 3 0 0 1 43.20
6 2 Triple Crown Eel 39.40 2 2 1 1 39.40
7 19 Robzie 38.80 1 3 1 1 38.80
8 9 Sir Shaun of Blackbook 38.80 2 1 1 1 38.80
9 17 Ruthie 38.70 2 3 1 1 38.70
10 7 Paddy the punter 37.80 1 1 2 0 37.80
11 22 BigK 36.90 2 0 2 2 36.90
12 11 You are in for surprise 32.70 2 1 2 0 32.70
13 16 Spaghetti 30.20 2 2 0 1 30.20
14 12 Mariner man 28.60 2 1 1 2 28.60
15 4 Gato 26.30 1 1 3 0 26.30
16 21 Cyborg 24.00 1 2 0 2 24.00
17 6 DURRY 20.00 1 2 1 0 20.00
18 14 Macka 18.10 1 1 0 2 18.10
19 18 Pat McCleavage 13.30 0 1 2 1 13.30
20 8 DanK 10.20 0 0 2 1 10.20
21 13 Rayman 6.60 0 0 0 1 6.60
22 1 BLTN 6.50 0 1 0 1 6.50
23 10 Cheers to BIG K 2.00 0 0 0 2 2.00
Place # Nick Name FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points

 

30/10/2021- Results Table
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1 1 Triple Crown Eel 72.20 28.10 9 2 0 2 100.30
2 14 Tricky 39.90 55.40 8 2 2 2 95.30
3 25 Wazza 36.40 57.80 7 2 0 4 94.20
4 13 Spaghetti 26.20 55.40 6 2 2 4 81.60
5 22 Pat McCleavage 25.80 54.80 6 2 0 5 80.60
6 9 Postie Pete 48.90 26.60 6 2 1 3 75.50
7 7 Mariner man 24.70 44.70 3 4 1 3 69.40
8 2 You are in for surprise 31.40 32.90 3 5 3 2 64.30
9 12 Robzie 37.70 21.00 5 2 1 2 58.70
10 17 Meatman 9.40 47.10 3 3 1 2 56.50
11 26 BLTN 37.30 16.70 4 3 1 2 54.00
12 18 DanK 20.30 32.40 6 0 0 1 52.70
13 19 DJE 27.10 25.00 4 3 1 4 52.10
14 8 Sir Shahn of Blackbook 25.70 20.80 2 3 1 4 46.50
15 5 Paddy the punter 20.60 24.10 1 2 1 2 44.70
16 16 DURRY 11.50 31.40 2 3 3 2 42.90
17 20 Gato 17.70 24.70 2 4 1 3 42.40
18 15 Rayman 24.80 13.00 3 2 2 2 37.80
19 23 Ruthie 27.00 7.70 3 1 1 2 34.70
20 24 Cyborg 16.30 16.80 2 3 2 0 33.10
21 11 Macka 19.10 12.20 3 2 0 3 31.30
22 6 TP 21.40 7.70 1 0 2 3 29.10
23 4 BigK 7.30 20.80 1 1 1 4 28.10
24 3 Cheers to BIG K 11.50 12.50 0 2 2 3 24.00
25 21 Happy 23.80 0.00 1 2 0 1 23.80
26 10 BK12 3.00 17.90 0 3 2 2 20.90
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILL FLEMINGTON Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points

 

Nick Name Sat 30/10 Points Tuesday 02/11 Points Thurs 04/11 total Position
Pat McCleavage 13.3 80.6 64.1 158 1st
Wazza 50.9 94.2 12 157.1 2nd
Triple Crown Eel 39.4 100.3 15.4 155.1 3rd
Postie pete 44.5 75.5 23.7 143.7 4th
Meatman 43.2 56.5 24.9 124.6 5th
DJE 47.9 52.1 21.2 121.2 6th
Robzie 38.8 58.7 19.4 116.9 7th
Spaghetti 30.2 81.6 4 115.8 8th
You are in for surprise 32.7 64.3 14.9 111.9 9th
Mariner man 28.6 69.4 7.1 105.1 10th
Ruthie 38.7 34.7 30.2 103.6 11th
Sir Shaun of Blackbook 38.8 46.5 13.3 98.6 12th
Paddy the punter 37.8 44.7 15.6 98.1 13th
BLTN 6.5 54 30.3 90.8 14th
Cyborg 24 33.1 30.6 87.7 15th
Happy 49 23.8 12.4 85.2 16th
DanK 10.2 52.7 20.7 83.6 17th
BigK 36.9 28.1 17.1 82.1 18th
Rayman 6.6 37.8 27.3 71.7 19th
Gato 26.3 42.4 0 68.7 20th
Macka 18.1 31.3 12.7 62.1 21st
Cheers to BIG K 2 24 20.1 46.1 22nd
TP 29.1 8.2 37.3 23rd