LENGTHS AHEAD (LA) WHERE YOU TAKE THE REINS

MARAYONG HOTEL TIPPING COMP

RANDWICK
#Nick NameRace 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1Brazza 7+1KIRWAN'S LANE 7+2WANDABAA 8DREAM CIRCLE 10+1BLONDEAU 4.00
2Brazza 7+1KIRWAN'S LANE 7+2WANDABAA 8DREAM CIRCLE 10+1BLONDEAU 4.00
3Ray 2+2ORDER AGAIN 14BALLISTIC LOVER 9IRISH SONGS 10+1BLONDEAU 3.00
4Bea 2+2ORDER AGAIN 5+3ADELONG 1TRICKY GAL 10+1BLONDEAU 6.00
5Tim 11BRUTALITY 8FITUESE 1TRICKY GAL 10+1BLONDEAU 1.00
6Billy 2+2ORDER AGAIN 7+2WANDABAA 1TRICKY GAL 10+1BLONDEAU 5.00
7Paul M 13+3OPACITY 7+2WANDABAA 3+2GRAND PIANO 5+2CANASTA 9.00
8Bob 11BRUTALITY 8FITUESE 4+1TRUE DETECTIVE 10+1BLONDEAU 2.00
9Cuey 2+2ORDER AGAIN 7+2WANDABAA 8DREAM CIRCLE 10+1BLONDEAU 5.00
10Paul 2+2ORDER AGAIN 14BALLISTIC LOVER 8DREAM CIRCLE 10+1BLONDEAU 3.00
11Lorraine 12TORYJOY 7+2WANDABAA 3+2GRAND PIANO 6YABADABADOO 4.00
12Tony 1SIXTIES GROOVE 5+3ADELONG 1TRICKY GAL 10+1BLONDEAU 4.00
13Fred 11BRUTALITY 7+2WANDABAA 8DREAM CIRCLE 10+1BLONDEAU 3.00
14Noel 11BRUTALITY 7+2WANDABAA 1TRICKY GAL 8+3CISCO BAY 5.00
15LM/AL 11BRUTALITY 7+2WANDABAA 8DREAM CIRCLE 10+1BLONDEAU 3.00
16ML/AL 2 11BRUTALITY 8FITUESE 2ENCHANTED HEART 10+1BLONDEAU 1.00
17Geoffro 11BRUTALITY 14BALLISTIC LOVER 8DREAM CIRCLE 10+1BLONDEAU 1.00
18Geoffro 2 7+1KIRWAN'S LANE 8FITUESE 1TRICKY GAL 10+1BLONDEAU 2.00
19Geoffro 3 2+2ORDER AGAIN 7+2WANDABAA 7+3NEW ARRANGEMENT 8+3CISCO BAY 10.00
20Dargs 11BRUTALITY 7+2WANDABAA 4+1TRUE DETECTIVE 5+2CANASTA 5.00
21Daniel 13+3OPACITY 5+3ADELONG 1TRICKY GAL 10+1BLONDEAU 7.00
22Lyn 7+1KIRWAN'S LANE 14BALLISTIC LOVER 8DREAM CIRCLE 10+1BLONDEAU 2.00
23Laney 11BRUTALITY 7+2WANDABAA 3+2GRAND PIANO 8+3CISCO BAY 7.00
24Carol 7+1KIRWAN'S LANE 14BALLISTIC LOVER 8DREAM CIRCLE 5+2CANASTA 3.00
25Matt 11BRUTALITY 1+1VIRIDINE 1TRICKY GAL 5+2CANASTA 3.00
#Nick NameRace 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
RANDWICK
SANDOWN
#Nick NameRace 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1Brazza 14BLUE OCEAN 3SEB SONG 10SEGALAS 1GREAT AGAIN 0.00
2Brazza 14BLUE OCEAN 3SEB SONG 10SEGALAS 1GREAT AGAIN 0.00
3Ray 14BLUE OCEAN 3SEB SONG 10SEGALAS 1GREAT AGAIN 0.00
4Bea 14BLUE OCEAN 3SEB SONG 10SEGALAS 12+3ZIPPING BOY 3.00
5Tim 14BLUE OCEAN 6STANDOFF 10SEGALAS 15FOREVER FREE 0.00
6Billy 14BLUE OCEAN 11FAC 10SEGALAS 12+3ZIPPING BOY 3.00
7Paul M 19SUKOOT 13SEINERS EXPRESS 10SEGALAS 1GREAT AGAIN 0.00
8Bob 5LIAPARI 6STANDOFF 10SEGALAS 12+3ZIPPING BOY 3.00
9Cuey 14BLUE OCEAN 15VISUALISING 2DEFIANT DANCER 14+2EXPRESS PASS 2.00
10Paul 7+2TOORADIN 3SEB SONG 17SIG POSITANO 12+3ZIPPING BOY 5.00
11Lorraine 14BLUE OCEAN 12INKA DINKA 2DEFIANT DANCER 12+3ZIPPING BOY 3.00
12Tony 14BLUE OCEAN 3SEB SONG 11+1ARKHAM KNIGHT 14+2EXPRESS PASS 3.00
13Fred 11RELUCENT 3SEB SONG 6AMMOUDI BAY 1GREAT AGAIN 0.00
14Noel 2+1SAVAHEAT 3SEB SONG 2DEFIANT DANCER 1GREAT AGAIN 1.00
15LM/AL 14BLUE OCEAN 13SEINERS EXPRESS 11+1ARKHAM KNIGHT 1GREAT AGAIN 1.00
16ML/AL 2 14BLUE OCEAN 3SEB SONG 14ALTAI RANGER 1GREAT AGAIN 0.00
17Geoffro 14BLUE OCEAN 6STANDOFF 10SEGALAS 1GREAT AGAIN 0.00
18Geoffro 2 7+2TOORADIN 13SEINERS EXPRESS 11+1ARKHAM KNIGHT 12+3ZIPPING BOY 6.00
19Geoffro 3 14BLUE OCEAN 15VISUALISING 17SIG POSITANO 10PROPELLE 0.00
20Dargs 7+2TOORADIN 3SEB SONG 2DEFIANT DANCER 14+2EXPRESS PASS 4.00
21Daniel 14BLUE OCEAN 6STANDOFF 10SEGALAS 15FOREVER FREE 0.00
22Lyn 7+2TOORADIN 13SEINERS EXPRESS 11+1ARKHAM KNIGHT 14+2EXPRESS PASS 5.00
23Laney 14BLUE OCEAN 3SEB SONG 17SIG POSITANO 1GREAT AGAIN 0.00
24Carol 14BLUE OCEAN 6STANDOFF 11+1ARKHAM KNIGHT 9THE CENTAURIAN 1.00
25Matt 5LIAPARI 7FIELD OF ROSES 10SEGALAS 1GREAT AGAIN 0.00
#Nick NameRace 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
SANDOWN
Results Table
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKSANDOWN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
119Geoffro 310.00.0220010.0
27Paul M9.00.013019.0
34Bea6.03.021119.0
420Dargs5.04.004129.0
518Geoffro 22.06.011308.0
610Paul3.05.012118.0
76Billy5.03.012108.0
89Cuey5.02.003107.0
923Laney7.00.012027.0
1011Lorraine4.03.012007.0
1112Tony4.03.011217.0
1222Lyn2.05.002307.0
1321Daniel7.00.020107.0
1414Noel5.01.011126.0
158Bob2.03.010215.0
162Brazza4.00.001214.0
1715LM/AL3.01.001214.0
1824Carol3.01.001204.0
191Brazza4.00.001214.0
2013Fred3.00.001123.0
213Ray3.00.001113.0
2225Matt3.00.001113.0
2317Geoffro1.00.000111.0
2416ML/AL 21.00.000131.0
255Tim1.00.000111.0
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKSANDOWN Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation