LA TIPPING-TRICKY LEADS

CAULFIELD
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1DURRYR5 7+5.4MIMI'S AWARD 5GAME LEGEND 6CHEERFUL LEGEND 3STALKING 10RESET THE JAZZ 1+1ZOUTORI 3+1NIMALEE 3MILEVA 2INCENTIVISE 6HE'S A BALTER 7.40
2TPR10 610EAGLES CRAG 6NO CRYING 7+5.2PRINCE ALEXANDER 4ADELE AMOUR 56+7.4GUNSTOCK 3HANG MAN 3+1NIMALEE 7BONS ABROAD 11MASTER OF WINE 2FREE OF DEBT 13.60
3Postie PeteR6 7+5.4MIMI'S AWARD 4+1LADY ADELAIDE 8MISTER ME 8TIZ MY BAY 9+6TEEWATERS 10+10.2KING MAGNUS 2+6.2COLETTE 6BLESS HER 3EXPLOSIVE JACK 7ALL BANTER 28.80
4JimboR9 5+1SEINERS EXPRESS 2+3.5MORIOKA 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 6+6.1GLINT OF HOPE 4TIZ MAGIC 7BEGOOD TOYA MOTHER 3+1NIMALEE 2VARDA 18CHARMS STAR 8GENERAL BEAU 18.30
5$50 on each, Rooster on 5% commishR10 10EAGLES CRAG 2+3.5MORIOKA 6CHEERFUL LEGEND 3STALKING 2GUNDEC 1+1ZOUTORI 3+1NIMALEE 6BLESS HER 15YOUNG WERTHER 10CURRAN 5.50
6BigKR9 8WINDERMERE 1+6.6VIANELLO 2PARK AVENUE 7MOKULUA 1MICRO 3HANG MAN 2+6.2COLETTE 12LASHES 14SHE'S IDEEL 3MALKOVICH 12.80
7GatoR9 7+5.4MIMI'S AWARD 6NO CRYING 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 11+13.7DAISIES 6+7.4GUNSTOCK 8+6.5BUFFALO RIVER 3+1NIMALEE 9EMANATE 10DELPHI 9OXLEY ROAD 40.70
8Paddy the punter R10 4SARACEN KNIGHT 6NO CRYING 10+1CORKSCREW 4ADELE AMOUR 13+5.3EL PATRONESS 1+1ZOUTORI 5BRAZEN SONG 3MILEVA 3EXPLOSIVE JACK 8GENERAL BEAU 7.30
9Tensing UpR6 7+5.4MIMI'S AWARD 3+5.9STERN IMPULSE 4+3.7SANDY PRINCE 11+13.7DAISIES 12ANTONIO GIOVANNI 10+10.2KING MAGNUS 2+6.2COLETTE 7BONS ABROAD 15YOUNG WERTHER 10CURRAN 45.10
10MR SHARKEYR8 13+5.2TRODAIRE 5GAME LEGEND 6CHEERFUL LEGEND 7MOKULUA 13+5.3EL PATRONESS 8+6.5BUFFALO RIVER 3+1NIMALEE 10RUBISAKI 19GREAT HOUSE 3MALKOVICH 18.00
11MackaR5 13+5.2TRODAIRE 3+5.9STERN IMPULSE 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 10KAPALUA SUNSET 10RESET THE JAZZ 8+6.5BUFFALO RIVER 6+2AIDENSFIELD 6BLESS HER 12MONTEFILIA 6HE'S A BALTER 26.30
12ShagonarockR9 10EAGLES CRAG 3+5.9STERN IMPULSE 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 8TIZ MY BAY 1MICRO 10+5.1KING MAGNUS 2+6.2COLETTE 2VARDA 4THE CHOSEN ONE 12JIGSAW 23.90
13Meatman R6 5+1SEINERS EXPRESS 7PACIFIC RUBY 7+5.2PRINCE ALEXANDER 11+13.7DAISIES 13+5.3EL PATRONESS 4+10JUSTACANTA 2+6.2COLETTE 6BLESS HER 3EXPLOSIVE JACK 8GENERAL BEAU 41.40
14Suzy R7 7+5.4MIMI'S AWARD 6NO CRYING 4+3.7SANDY PRINCE 3STALKING 4TIZ MAGIC 8+6.5BUFFALO RIVER 8PRIDE OF JENNI 6BLESS HER 7PERSAN 12JIGSAW 15.60
15Rayman R9 4SARACEN KNIGHT 6NO CRYING 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 10KAPALUA SUNSET 13+5.3EL PATRONESS 5GAULOIS 10+6.7STEINEM 8NEVER TALK 15YOUNG WERTHER 9OXLEY ROAD 18.70
16Spaghetti R7 10EAGLES CRAG 1+6.6VIANELLO 2PARK AVENUE 3STALKING 6+7.4GUNSTOCK 7BEGOOD TOYA MOTHER 2+12.4COLETTE 6BLESS HER 2INCENTIVISE 8GENERAL BEAU 26.40
17Sir Shahn Of BlackbookR10 5+1SEINERS EXPRESS 4+1LADY ADELAIDE 4+3.7SANDY PRINCE 1+5.8BISCAYNE BAY 10RESET THE JAZZ 5GAULOIS 3+1NIMALEE 6BLESS HER 7PERSAN 6HE'S A BALTER 12.50
18Dan KR10 9GHOST DOCTOR 4+1LADY ADELAIDE 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 10KAPALUA SUNSET 13+5.3EL PATRONESS 8+6.5BUFFALO RIVER 2+6.2COLETTE 17SUGARTOWN 14SHE'S IDEEL 8GENERAL BEAU 25.70
19Cyborg R9 7+5.4MIMI'S AWARD 2+3.5MORIOKA 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 10KAPALUA SUNSET 6+7.4GUNSTOCK 8+6.5BUFFALO RIVER 8PRIDE OF JENNI 8NEVER TALK 10DELPHI 6HE'S A BALTER 29.50
20Michael MyersR9 10EAGLES CRAG 6NO CRYING 6CHEERFUL LEGEND 10KAPALUA SUNSET 1MICRO 10+5.1KING MAGNUS 8PRIDE OF JENNI 6BLESS HER 4THE CHOSEN ONE 9OXLEY ROAD 5.10
21RobzieR9 7+5.4MIMI'S AWARD 1+6.6VIANELLO 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 11+13.7DAISIES 6+7.4GUNSTOCK 1+1ZOUTORI 2+6.2COLETTE 2VARDA 3EXPLOSIVE JACK 8GENERAL BEAU 47.00
22Mariner manR9 10EAGLES CRAG 4+1LADY ADELAIDE 2PARK AVENUE 6+6.1GLINT OF HOPE 6+7.4GUNSTOCK 8+6.5BUFFALO RIVER 3+1NIMALEE 2VARDA 11MASTER OF WINE 6HE'S A BALTER 22.00
23Pat McCleavage R9 5+1SEINERS EXPRESS 2+3.5MORIOKA 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 1+5.8BISCAYNE BAY 1MICRO 5GAULOIS 3+1NIMALEE 10RUBISAKI 3EXPLOSIVE JACK 7ALL BANTER 18.00
24RuthieR10 10EAGLES CRAG 2+3.5MORIOKA 10+1CORKSCREW 3STALKING 6+7.4GUNSTOCK 8+6.5BUFFALO RIVER 8PRIDE OF JENNI 9EMANATE 19GREAT HOUSE 9OXLEY ROAD 18.40
25WazzaR1 8WINDERMERE 4+1LADY ADELAIDE 4+3.7SANDY PRINCE 2GONNADANCEALOT 4TIZ MAGIC 1+1ZOUTORI 3+1NIMALEE 2VARDA 19GREAT HOUSE 5HOLBIEN 6.70
26Eastwood R10 5+1SEINERS EXPRESS 4+1LADY ADELAIDE 4+3.7SANDY PRINCE 10KAPALUA SUNSET 10RESET THE JAZZ 10+5.1KING MAGNUS 8PRIDE OF JENNI 2VARDA 17DUAIS 3MALKOVICH 10.80
27TrickyR7 10EAGLES CRAG 1+6.6VIANELLO 3+6.7EXTREME FLIGHT 6+6.1GLINT OF HOPE 6+7.4GUNSTOCK 8+6.5BUFFALO RIVER 2+12.4COLETTE 10RUBISAKI 2INCENTIVISE 3MALKOVICH 45.70
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
CAULFIELD
RANDWICK
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1DURRYR6 1ARAPAHO 10+4.8HIGH SUPREMACY 4CASINO KID 2PICARONES 6+5.8SPIRANAC 9WHEELHOUSE 1+7.3NATURE STRIP 1THINK IT OVER 9LUNCIES 1EQUATION 17.90
2TPR10 7+7.2ZOUSHACK 4+15.9SOLDIER OF LOVE 152+1AHEAD START 8WOLVES 10NADARAJA 8LUVOIR 2CLASSIQUE LEGEND 6NR 5YOUNG RASCAL 3SUAVE 24.10
3Postie PeteR10 12BOWERY BREEZE 3LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 16BOSS LADY ROCKS 3HOOVER LUCY 14SUNRISE RUBY 12ENCHANTED HEART 3+3.7EDUARDO 4YONKERS 14HIGH EMOCEAN 8PROMISE OF SUCCESS 3.70
4JimboR9 14FOX FIGHTER 4+15.9SOLDIER OF LOVE 16BOSS LADY ROCKS 5+7.5FANGIRL 3+7.7ART CADEAU 7ROCKETING BY 8THE INFERNO 2SHARED AMBITION 14HIGH EMOCEAN 10GOLLY I'M LUCKY 31.10
5$50 on each, Rooster on 5% commishR10 2+1VENTURA OCEAN 3LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 2+1AHEAD START 3HOOVER LUCY 6+5.8SPIRANAC 3+5.9STANDOUT 3+3.7EDUARDO 4YONKERS 4FUN FACT 3SUAVE 17.40
6BigKR6 15KATTEGAT 5+2KISS THE BRIDE 5BELLASTAR 3HOOVER LUCY 3+7.7ART CADEAU 8LUVOIR 6+6MASKED CRUSADER 4YONKERS 12SAVVY VALENTINO 10GOLLY I'M LUCKY 15.70
7GatoR10 15KATTEGAT 8+1NEW ARRANGEMENT 14KING'S TRUST 5+7.5FANGIRL 6+5.8SPIRANAC 5+6.1BIG PARADE 4GYTRASH 10SKY LAB 2WARNING 12PIPPALI 20.40
8Paddy the punter R10 1ARAPAHO 5+2KISS THE BRIDE 9+5.4BLOW DART 6MAYROSE 6+5.8SPIRANAC 1+1KEMENTARI 10+1LOST AND RUNNING 4YONKERS 9LUNCIES 8PROMISE OF SUCCESS 15.20
9Tensing UpR9 15KATTEGAT 2MAN OF PEACE 16BOSS LADY ROCKS 5+7.5FANGIRL 14SUNRISE RUBY 2SIGNORE FOX 8THE INFERNO 4YONKERS 9LUNCIES 15CAPE BRETON 7.50
10MR SHARKEYR5 8+6.9CANYONERO 5+2KISS THE BRIDE 16BOSS LADY ROCKS 10+6.2ROOTS 14SUNRISE RUBY 6+8PRIME CANDIDATE 4GYTRASH 2SHARED AMBITION 4FUN FACT 2NIGHT OF POWER 23.10
11MackaR4 7+7.2ZOUSHACK 5+2KISS THE BRIDE 16BOSS LADY ROCKS 6MAYROSE 3+7.7ART CADEAU 2SIGNORE FOX 6+6MASKED CRUSADER 2SHARED AMBITION 13PURRFECT DEAL 7BAROSSA ROSA 22.90
12ShagonarockR5 3CUBAN ROYALE 8+1NEW ARRANGEMENT 2+1AHEAD START 10+6.2ROOTS 7+2EDIT 2SIGNORE FOX 2CLASSIQUE LEGEND 2SHARED AMBITION 2WARNING 3SUAVE 10.20
13Meatman R9 7+7.2ZOUSHACK 3LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 8+6.7STREET POWER 5+7.5FANGIRL 14SUNRISE RUBY 2SIGNORE FOX 6+6MASKED CRUSADER 1THINK IT OVER 12SAVVY VALENTINO 15CAPE BRETON 27.40
14Suzy R2 4+5.6ZING 3LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 12+11.5TEN BELLS 5+7.5FANGIRL 13PATINO RUBY 4CHAT 5TREKKING 12BARGAIN 2WARNING 10GOLLY I'M LUCKY 24.60
15Rayman R6 4+5.6ZING 10+4.8HIGH SUPREMACY 14KING'S TRUST 11HEADLINER 14SUNRISE RUBY 8LUVOIR 3+3.7EDUARDO 9LION'S ROAR 12SAVVY VALENTINO 4ELIZABEEL 14.10
16Spaghetti R2 3CUBAN ROYALE 8+2NEW ARRANGEMENT 2+1AHEAD START 5+7.5FANGIRL 7+1EDIT 5+6.1BIG PARADE 2CLASSIQUE LEGEND 2SHARED AMBITION 13PURRFECT DEAL 8PROMISE OF SUCCESS 17.60
17Sir Shahn Of BlackbookR5 12BOWERY BREEZE 3LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 9+5.4BLOW DART 1+4.8DECENT RAINE 3+15.4ART CADEAU 2SIGNORE FOX 8THE INFERNO 4YONKERS 14HIGH EMOCEAN 15CAPE BRETON 25.60
18Dan KR7 14FOX FIGHTER 8+1NEW ARRANGEMENT 4CASINO KID 5+7.5FANGIRL 7+1EDIT 5+6.1BIG PARADE 3+7.4EDUARDO 9LION'S ROAR 1ENTENTE 3SUAVE 23.00
19Cyborg R9 7+7.2ZOUSHACK 3LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 2+1AHEAD START 5+7.5FANGIRL 13PATINO RUBY 1+1KEMENTARI 8THE INFERNO 10SKY LAB 13PURRFECT DEAL 1EQUATION 16.70
20Michael MyersR7 12BOWERY BREEZE 8+1NEW ARRANGEMENT 9+5.4BLOW DART 13I AM ME 7+1EDIT 5+6.1BIG PARADE 1+14.6NATURE STRIP 2SHARED AMBITION 13PURRFECT DEAL 3SUAVE 28.10
21RobzieR10 7+7.2ZOUSHACK 10+4.8HIGH SUPREMACY 2+1AHEAD START 5+7.5FANGIRL 14SUNRISE RUBY 1+1KEMENTARI 2CLASSIQUE LEGEND 10SKY LAB 2WARNING 12PIPPALI 21.50
22Mariner manR8 7+7.2ZOUSHACK 3LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 2+1AHEAD START 1+4.8DECENT RAINE 1+5.8HANDLE THE TRUTH 1+1KEMENTARI 10+1LOST AND RUNNING 2SHARED AMBITION 14HIGH EMOCEAN 12PIPPALI 20.80
23Pat McCleavage R9 4+5.6ZING 8+1NEW ARRANGEMENT 2+1AHEAD START 1+4.8DECENT RAINE 6+5.8SPIRANAC 2SIGNORE FOX 2CLASSIQUE LEGEND 9LION'S ROAR 9LUNCIES 8PROMISE OF SUCCESS 18.20
24RuthieR10 15KATTEGAT 5+2KISS THE BRIDE 14KING'S TRUST 5+7.5FANGIRL 3+7.7ART CADEAU 1+1KEMENTARI 2CLASSIQUE LEGEND 4YONKERS 8CARIF 15CAPE BRETON 18.20
25WazzaR8 15KATTEGAT 5+2KISS THE BRIDE 2+1AHEAD START 3HOOVER LUCY 13PATINO RUBY 11FITUESE 4GYTRASH 4YONKERS 12SAVVY VALENTINO 8PROMISE OF SUCCESS 3.00
26Eastwood R7 12BOWERY BREEZE 3LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 12+11.5TEN BELLS 5+7.5FANGIRL 14SUNRISE RUBY 2SIGNORE FOX 3+7.4EDUARDO 9LION'S ROAR 14HIGH EMOCEAN 1EQUATION 26.40
27TrickyR10 7+7.2ZOUSHACK 10+4.8HIGH SUPREMACY 12+11.5TEN BELLS 5+7.5FANGIRL 3+7.7ART CADEAU 1+1KEMENTARI 1+7.3NATURE STRIP 1THINK IT OVER 9LUNCIES 2NIGHT OF POWER 47.00
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
RANDWICK
Results Table
Place # Nick Name CAULFIELDRANDWICK Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
127Tricky45.7047.001020192.70
213Meatman 41.4027.40441168.80
321Robzie47.0021.50720368.50
47Gato40.7020.40611261.10
59Tensing Up45.107.50331052.60
64Jimbo18.3031.10411249.40
711Macka26.3022.90423049.20
818Dan K25.7023.00511348.70
919Cyborg 29.5016.70511246.20
1016Spaghetti 26.4017.60500344.00
1122Mariner man22.0020.80321542.80
1210MR SHARKEY18.0023.10124141.10
1314Suzy 15.6024.60321040.20
1417Sir Shahn Of Blackbook12.5025.60104338.10
152TP13.6024.10210137.70
1626Eastwood 10.8026.40212237.20
1724Ruthie18.4018.20402236.60
1823Pat McCleavage 18.0018.20114436.20
1912Shagonarock23.9010.20230334.10
2020Michael Myers5.1028.10211233.20
2115Rayman 18.7014.10141032.80
223Postie Pete28.803.70122132.50
236BigK12.8015.70311028.50
241DURRY7.4017.90121225.30
255$50 on each, Rooster on 5% commish5.5017.40013422.90
268Paddy the punter 7.3015.20013422.50
2725Wazza6.703.0000249.70
Place # Nick Name CAULFIELDRANDWICK Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation

Quantity:Name:Price:Description:
LA GUESSING TIP15.00 AUDLA GUESSING COMP
Your in THE Tipping

Use a PayID for instant, secure payments between bank accounts.

It’s easier to remember than a BSB and account number too.

Can be set up and send to a MOBILE number and or email address, that’s it, you will need to set it up in your bank account first to enable it very simple, and through your banking app select the Mobile Number and or Email Address put your Reference in amount and send its that easy.

PAYID BY PHONE=0419254415

PAYID = admin@lengthsahead.com.au

Bank Transfer

Account Name-Lengths Ahead
BSB-062 293

ACCT-1036 1608