25 06 22-RANDWICK-CAULFIELD-EAGLE FARM

GROUP AND LISTED RACING

EAGLE FARM

1st-$150-CYBORG

2nd-$25-GATO

3rd-$20-BANANNA

4th-$15-MARUK

RANDWICK / 2022-06-25
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1Tricky (MP)R7 9+5.4LISZTOMANIA 2+1DEFICIT 8CONRAD 6PO KARE KARE 1NIFFLER 6+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 4NIGHT OF POWER 12+1MARIAMIA 1MAMARAGAN 8SINBA 13.90
2Trust The Package (DL)R8 9+5.4LISZTOMANIA 5+3.9JOURNALISM 3NIKOHLI BEAGLE 4DEHORNED UNICORN 81NIFFLER 6+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 109+3.7SOLAR APEX 5DAWN PASSAGE 12MISS DIOR 16NITRIDE 19.50
3Muruk (ML)R5 14SUPER DOOPER 5+3.9JOURNALISM 11+11.2MORALIST 8ROYALE RETURN 7+4MY DEMETRA 6+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 9+3.7SOLAR APEX 12+1MARIAMIA 51MAMARAGAN 4+6.8JOJO WAS A MAN 37.10
4Having A Ball (JW)R6 5REMORSELESS 7STRAYA PRIDE 5MONTE DITTO 26PO KARE KARE 6+1LOVETHEINVASION 3+7.6LE BAOL 4NIGHT OF POWER 4CARIF 8IRISH ANGEL 7+5.6FROM THE BUSH 14.20
5Give It The Treatment (DL)R9 6+7.3BOOTSCOOTER 2+1DEFICIT 8CONRAD 6PO KARE KARE 3+5.1COMME BELLA FILLE 16+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 6+9.6FRANCESCO GUARDI 12+1MARIAMIA 1MAMARAGAN 4+6.8JOJO WAS A MAN 37.30
6Paddy the punter (PB)R5 10OVEREXTEND 9POOL PONY 1EXCELTIC 76PO KARE KARE 9ANAGAIN 4FEEL THE RUSH 4NIGHT OF POWER 1711+8.1TAKSU 12MISS DIOR 4+6.8JOJO WAS A MAN 14.90
7Meatman (PD)R8 10OVEREXTEND 8+5.3TYMPANIST 3NIKOHLI BEAGLE 6PO KARE KARE 2FLEXIBLE 8+1FUNAMBULIST 9+3.7SOLAR APEX 3+9.6LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 12MISS DIOR 5FOR VALOUR 19.60
8Rayman (RW)R9 3+4.9OPTIMO 8+5.3TYMPANIST 10DON LUIGI 9+4.5BITCOIN BABY 2FLEXIBLE 3+3.8LE BAOL 6+9.6FRANCESCO GUARDI 7LIGHTNING JACK 13STAR CHERIE 7+5.6FROM THE BUSH 33.70
9Bananas (NM)R6 6+7.3BOOTSCOOTER 4INDIFFERENCE 3NIKOHLI BEAGLE 4DEHORNED UNICORN 7+2MY DEMETRA 6+13SHAMELESS MISS 1BETHENCOURT 3+4.8LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 12MISS DIOR 4+6.8JOJO WAS A MAN 33.90
10Handsome Neopunter🤵 (KD)R2 9+5.4LISZTOMANIA 5+7.8JOURNALISM 7+13.9PANDORA BLUE 11+4.8PRETTY WILD 3+5.1COMME BELLA FILLE 7+5.4MARAKOPA 1BETHENCOURT 12+1MARIAMIA 8IRISH ANGEL 4+6.8JOJO WAS A MAN 50.20
11BigK (KL)R8 8FIGHTING MAGNUS 5+3.9JOURNALISM 3NIKOHLI BEAGLE 8ROYALE RETURN 7+2MY DEMETRA 8+1FUNAMBULIST 11+5.6MAJOR ARTIE 2LAURE ME IN 12MISS DIOR 3MANA NUI 12.50
12Suzy (SS)R3 13RED BOULEVARD 2+1DEFICIT 10DON LUIGI 3+1SACRIMONY 4+11.6NOTHINSWEETABOUTME 4FEEL THE RUSH 2+1WAIRERE FALLS 5DAWN PASSAGE 12MISS DIOR 7+5.6FROM THE BUSH 20.20
13⚡️Handsome⚡️Punter⚡️ (WS)R1 13RED BOULEVARD 6+9.9KALINO 12LEPREEZY 11+4.8PRETTY WILD 4+11.6NOTHINSWEETABOUTME 8+1FUNAMBULIST 12PHILIPSBURG 8+5.4OSCAR ZULU 15I CALL JUNEE HOME 8SINBA 32.70
14Spaghetti (CP)R3 6+7.3BOOTSCOOTER 6+9.9KALINO 8CONRAD 26PO KARE KARE 1NIFFLER 3+3.8LE BAOL 1BETHENCOURT 12+1MARIAMIA 1MAMARAGAN 4+6.8JOJO WAS A MAN 28.80
15Assah (hW)R8 13RED BOULEVARD 5+3.9JOURNALISM 8CONRAD 6PO KARE KARE 3+5.1COMME BELLA FILLE 6+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 6+9.6FRANCESCO GUARDI 5DAWN PASSAGE 14SHORES OF AVALON 16NITRIDE 25.10
16Gato (GB)R10 13RED BOULEVARD 2+1DEFICIT 6+7.1PRINCE INVINCIBLE 26PO KARE KARE 2FLEXIBLE 6+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 6+9.6FRANCESCO GUARDI 9TRUE DETECTIVE 7+10.1HULK 5FOR VALOUR 34.30
17Cyborg (PB)R4 6+7.3BOOTSCOOTER 2+1DEFICIT 3NIKOHLI BEAGLE 5+44REBEL SHADOW 3+5.1COMME BELLA FILLE 7+5.4MARAKOPA 9+3.7SOLAR APEX 3+4.8LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 15I CALL JUNEE HOME 8SINBA 71.30
18Pat McCleavage (DB)R10 6+7.3BOOTSCOOTER 2+1DEFICIT 7+13.9PANDORA BLUE 11+4.8PRETTY WILD 3+5.1COMME BELLA FILLE 6+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 9+3.7SOLAR APEX 5DAWN PASSAGE 12MISS DIOR 8SINBA 42.30
19Wyandotte (DE)R10 3+4.9OPTIMO 5+3.9JOURNALISM 10DON LUIGI 26PO KARE KARE 1NIFFLER 8+1FUNAMBULIST 9+3.7SOLAR APEX 3+4.8LOOKS LIKE ELVIS 3OUR BELLAGIO MISS 8SINBA 18.30
20Robzie (RV)R9 6+7.3BOOTSCOOTER 4INDIFFERENCE 3NIKOHLI BEAGLE 11+4.8PRETTY WILD 4+11.6NOTHINSWEETABOUTME 6+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 2+1WAIRERE FALLS 15ALL TIME LEGEND 8IRISH ANGEL 4+6.8JOJO WAS A MAN 38.00
21Ruthie (RB)R10 13RED BOULEVARD 4INDIFFERENCE 10DON LUIGI 6PO KARE KARE 1NIFFLER 6+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 9+3.7SOLAR APEX 11+8.1TAKSU 8IRISH ANGEL 8SINBA 18.30
22TAB-GreyGatleyMaxworthy (TA)R8 9+5.4LISZTOMANIA 2+1DEFICIT 3NIKOHLI BEAGLE 6PO KARE KARE 3+5.1COMME BELLA FILLE 6+6.5SHAMELESS MISS 9+3.7SOLAR APEX 11+16.2TAKSU 8IRISH ANGEL 8SINBA 37.90
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
RANDWICK / 2022-06-25
CAULFIELD / 2022-06-25
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1Tricky (MP)R8 4+7.2CHAIN OF LIGHTNING 3+4.2GHAANATI 10+4.9DANCE TO DUBAI 1GRANDSLAM 1+4.7CHIEF ALTONY 7+6.8INUNDATION 3BLAZE A TRAIL 9+14.8CARDINAL GEM 8+4.2SIG POSITANO 46.80
2Trust The Package (DL)R8 1+4.6SHE'S ALL CLASS 3+4.2GHAANATI 3LADY SOLLY 4PANCHO 20SALTPETER 8LEMPICKA 5ZOLTAN 9+14.8CARDINAL GEM 17CONDO'S EXPRESS 23.60
3Muruk (ML)R8 4+7.2CHAIN OF LIGHTNING 11+26.2THRON BONE 5DUCHESS OF DORSET 1GRANDSLAM 171+4.7CHIEF ALTONY 4+4.8SQUID GAME 11THE GENERAL 11+12PLACE OF GOLD 11+9HE'S OUR BONNEVAL 63.90
4Having A Ball (JW)R6 2+3.7UNUSUAL CULTURE 11+26.2THRON BONE 5DUCHESS OF DORSET 5PARURE 1+4.7CHIEF ALTONY 12THROW AT DA STUMPS 6+5.5PIONEER RIVER 3+1ARRAN BAY 111+9HE'S OUR BONNEVAL 50.10
5Give It The Treatment (DL)R8 6SWERVING 5SHE DANCES 10+4.9DANCE TO DUBAI 2+4.4NO EFFORT 81+4.7CHIEF ALTONY 10FLY ON BYE 8+1SKYWOLF 5PHILADELPHIA STORM 11+9HE'S OUR BONNEVAL 24.00
6Paddy the punter (PB)R8 2+3.7UNUSUAL CULTURE 5SHE DANCES 13+1TERAMIA 12MIDAS PRINCE 12+12.5LYRICAL LAD 3+1LLOYD'S CROWN 11THE GENERAL 12MASTERFUL 111+9HE'S OUR BONNEVAL 27.20
7Meatman (PD)R8 4+7.2CHAIN OF LIGHTNING 12WRITTEN LEGEND 13+1TERAMIA 6+7.5D'AGUILAR 7BELTORO 1STARRY LEGEND 3BLAZE A TRAIL 5PHILADELPHIA STORM 7+1POLANCO 16.70
8Rayman (RW)R5 3JEZOULENKO 15NIXIE 13+1TERAMIA 1GRANDSLAM 2HERMAN HESSE 13NICCOLITE 3BLAZE A TRAIL 9+7.4CARDINAL GEM 9MAYFAIR SPIRIT 8.40
9Bananas (NM)R9 6SWERVING 18STARWISP 8+12LITTLE STEVIE 6+7.5D'AGUILAR 1+4.7CHIEF ALTONY 4+4.8SQUID GAME 8+1SKYWOLF 3+1ARRAN BAY 11+18HE'S OUR BONNEVAL 49.00
10Handsome Neopunter🤵 (KD)R3 4+7.2CHAIN OF LIGHTNING 5SHE DANCES 5DUCHESS OF DORSET 2+4.4NO EFFORT 7BELTORO 4+4.8SQUID GAME 8+1SKYWOLF 5PHILADELPHIA STORM 7+1POLANCO 18.40
11BigK (KL)R9 2+3.7UNUSUAL CULTURE 1CUSACK 13+1TERAMIA 2+4.4NO EFFORT 15SWELTER MAGIC 9BIFROST 5ZOLTAN 5PHILADELPHIA STORM 5HUNTLY CASTLE 9.10
12Suzy (SS)R7 1+4.6SHE'S ALL CLASS 2TAUT YOU COULD 8+12LITTLE STEVIE 8+4.8HEZASHOCKA 4FALLS 2KOOLED 6+11PIONEER RIVER 3+1ARRAN BAY 12RECKONING 33.40
13⚡️Handsome⚡️Punter⚡️ (WS)R8 6SWERVING 5SHE DANCES 5DUCHESS OF DORSET 2+4.4NO EFFORT 18+4.4EAGLES CRAG 3+1LLOYD'S CROWN 8+1SKYWOLF 11+12PLACE OF GOLD 15HICKOK 22.80
14Spaghetti (CP)R9 1+4.6SHE'S ALL CLASS 5SHE DANCES 5DUCHESS OF DORSET 6+7.5D'AGUILAR 18+4.4EAGLES CRAG 1STARRY LEGEND 3BLAZE A TRAIL 3+1ARRAN BAY 2SIGN OF USSURI 17.50
15Assah (hW)R4 2+3.7UNUSUAL CULTURE 3+4.2GHAANATI 12BEATRIX 7EL GLADIADOR 18+4.4EAGLES CRAG 7+6.8INUNDATION 3BLAZE A TRAIL 4+5.3DAYTONA BAY 15HICKOK 24.40
16Gato (GB)R9 1+4.6SHE'S ALL CLASS 5SHE DANCES 8+12LITTLE STEVIE 2+4.4NO EFFORT 4FALLS 4+4.8SQUID GAME 3BLAZE A TRAIL 10DAILY BUGLE 8+8.4SIG POSITANO 34.20
17Cyborg (PB)R1 2+7.4UNUSUAL CULTURE 3+4.2GHAANATI 12BEATRIX 8+4.8HEZASHOCKA 13FIRST LIGHT 10FLY ON BYE 8+1SKYWOLF 9+7.4CARDINAL GEM 11+9HE'S OUR BONNEVAL 33.80
18Pat McCleavage (DB)R9 1+4.6SHE'S ALL CLASS 3+4.2GHAANATI 11ENERGY WITHIN 1GRANDSLAM 7BELTORO 2KOOLED 3BLAZE A TRAIL 9+7.4CARDINAL GEM 8+8.4SIG POSITANO 24.60
19Wyandotte (DE)R4 6SWERVING 5SHE DANCES 8+12LITTLE STEVIE 2+8.8NO EFFORT 18+4.4EAGLES CRAG 4+4.8SQUID GAME 6+5.5PIONEER RIVER 7VULTAN 10+6.3TURBEAU 41.80
20Robzie (RV)R2 7MELANIE 2TAUT YOU COULD 5DUCHESS OF DORSET 8+4.8HEZASHOCKA 12+12.5LYRICAL LAD 3+1LLOYD'S CROWN 3BLAZE A TRAIL 3+1ARRAN BAY 11+9HE'S OUR BONNEVAL 28.30
21Ruthie (RB)R9 1+4.6SHE'S ALL CLASS 3+4.2GHAANATI 5DUCHESS OF DORSET 1GRANDSLAM 1+4.7CHIEF ALTONY 7+6.8INUNDATION 3BLAZE A TRAIL 9+7.4CARDINAL GEM 8+8.4SIG POSITANO 36.10
22TAB-GreyGatleyMaxworthy (TA)R8 2+3.7UNUSUAL CULTURE 3+4.2GHAANATI 5DUCHESS OF DORSET 6+7.5D'AGUILAR 1+4.7CHIEF ALTONY 4+4.8SQUID GAME 1+4.8CURRAN 9+14.8CARDINAL GEM 10+6.3TURBEAU 50.80
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
CAULFIELD / 2022-06-25
EAGLE FARM / 2022-06-25
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1Tricky (MP)R9 4SEDUCTION QUEEN 10+6.1UNCOMMON JAMES 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 5+1BONNY EZRA 1STAR OF O'REILLY 3+10.4TILIANAM 2JOHNNY ROCKER 3ANNAVISTO 8KING OF SPARTA 21.80
2Trust The Package (DL)R8 4SEDUCTION QUEEN 10+6.1UNCOMMON JAMES 9+2LITTLE MIX 5+1BONNY EZRA 9EXPELLABLE 5+4PUTONTHEREDLIGHT 2JOHNNY ROCKER 1+12.2SNAPDANCER 13+14.6JUAN DIVA 39.90
3Muruk (ML)R9 9+1LETHAL WARNING 7+1JOY TOO ALL 5+1ELUSIVE JEWEL 8LUNASNIT 10KAPPY CINO 4AVOLONTE 14+5KAMITORI 7NUDGE 5+2SHOOTING FOR GOLD 10.00
4Having A Ball (JW)R6 11KENNY BOY 12REVENIRE 3+13.5REBEL RAMA 4+6.7SEAT OF POWER 3AHWAHNEECHEE 7FETCH 13RESISTIBLE 8BROOKLYN HUSTLE 4+5.5RANGES 25.70
5Give It The Treatment (DL)R9 8GIVEITALLALI 8+4.5MILL ROSSA 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 2+2ESTI FENY 5+6.7AMMOUDI BAY 8+1BURNING BELL 7CHAYSE 'N' ARTIE 12WRITTEN BEAUTY 11SIMPLY FLY 18.50
6Paddy the punter (PB)R2 3FIELD REGIMENT 6REDOUTE'S IMAGE 5+1ELUSIVE JEWEL 3+7.4LONDON BANKER 9EXPELLABLE 1+4.7RHAPSODY ROSE 11+5.2HONEY POT 9WANDABAA 4+5.5RANGES 23.80
7Meatman (PD)R8 5+4.5SEA PALLING 9TARA JASMINE 5+1ELUSIVE JEWEL 3+7.4LONDON BANKER 6MOSCINI 3+10.4TILIANAM 2JOHNNY ROCKER 5KIKU 1BALLER 23.30
8Rayman (RW)R9 6+8.9WHITEWATER 14SUNBORN 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 3+7.4LONDON BANKER 4RAIDEN 11MISS TAMBO 15ELLIEZ STAR 7NUDGE 9GARIBALDI 20.60
9Bananas (NM)R3 6+8.9WHITEWATER 7+1JOY TOO ALL 1+8.6OUR INTRIGUE 2+2ESTI FENY 2+6.9V J DAY 1+4.7RHAPSODY ROSE 2JOHNNY ROCKER 3ANNAVISTO 4+5.5RANGES 37.60
10Handsome Neopunter🤵 (KD)R4 5+4.5SEA PALLING 7+1JOY TOO ALL 5+1ELUSIVE JEWEL 5+2BONNY EZRA 4RAIDEN 8+1BURNING BELL 4METALLICITY 2SHOUT THE BAR 3BLONDEAU 9.50
11BigK (KL)R8 4SEDUCTION QUEEN 10+6.1UNCOMMON JAMES 3+13.5REBEL RAMA 3+7.4LONDON BANKER 9EXPELLABLE 2INVINSIBLE TEARS 9+28.1TYRESA 16+28.4STARTANTES 8KING OF SPARTA 83.50
12Suzy (SS)R7 11KENNY BOY 11JETSKI 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 5+1BONNY EZRA 5+6.7AMMOUDI BAY 11MISS TAMBO 11+10.4HONEY POT 9WANDABAA 1BALLER 22.40
13⚡️Handsome⚡️Punter⚡️ (WS)R8 4SEDUCTION QUEEN 9TARA JASMINE 9+2LITTLE MIX 3+7.4LONDON BANKER 7+4.7KEDLESTON 7FETCH 3+1VICTORY MOMENTS 3ANNAVISTO 9GARIBALDI 15.10
14Spaghetti (CP)R8 4SEDUCTION QUEEN 9TARA JASMINE 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 2+2ESTI FENY 1STAR OF O'REILLY 8+1BURNING BELL 11+5.2HONEY POT 7NUDGE 1BALLER 12.50
15Assah (hW)R9 2+5.9BOLD PEDRO 7+1JOY TOO ALL 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 5+1BONNY EZRA 1STAR OF O'REILLY 8+1BURNING BELL 13RESISTIBLE 3ANNAVISTO 9GARIBALDI 13.20
16Gato (GB)R8 9+1LETHAL WARNING 9TARA JASMINE 5+1ELUSIVE JEWEL 3+7.4LONDON BANKER 5+6.7AMMOUDI BAY 3+10.4TILIANAM 9+28.1TYRESA 4AWAY GAME 17APRIL RAIN 54.60
17Cyborg (PB)R9 8GIVEITALLALI 7+1JOY TOO ALL 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 3+7.4LONDON BANKER 5+6.7AMMOUDI BAY 8+1BURNING BELL 4METALLICITY 7NUDGE 4+11RANGES 31.40
18Pat McCleavage (DB)R9 6+8.9WHITEWATER 9TARA JASMINE 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 2+2ESTI FENY 5+6.7AMMOUDI BAY 1+4.7RHAPSODY ROSE 4METALLICITY 7NUDGE 8KING OF SPARTA 26.60
19Wyandotte (DE)R4 2+5.9BOLD PEDRO 9TARA JASMINE 5+1ELUSIVE JEWEL 5+2BONNY EZRA 10KAPPY CINO 5+4PUTONTHEREDLIGHT 2JOHNNY ROCKER 2SHOUT THE BAR 14MASS DESTRUCTION 12.90
20Robzie (RV)R7 4SEDUCTION QUEEN 3STUCK WITH YOU 5+1ELUSIVE JEWEL 3+7.4LONDON BANKER 4RAIDEN 5+4PUTONTHEREDLIGHT 2JOHNNY ROCKER 8BROOKLYN HUSTLE 4+5.5RANGES 17.90
21Ruthie (RB)R9 4SEDUCTION QUEEN 7+1JOY TOO ALL 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 3+7.4LONDON BANKER 14ELA BEACH 1+4.7RHAPSODY ROSE 4METALLICITY 7NUDGE 8KING OF SPARTA 17.40
22TAB-GreyGatleyMaxworthy (TA)R4 4SEDUCTION QUEEN 10+6.1UNCOMMON JAMES 1+4.3OUR INTRIGUE 3+14.8LONDON BANKER 5+6.7AMMOUDI BAY 1+4.7RHAPSODY ROSE 4METALLICITY 10+1ATISHU 8KING OF SPARTA 37.60
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
EAGLE FARM / 2022-06-25
Results Table / 2022-06-25
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKCAULFIELDEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
117Cyborg (PB)71.3033.8031.406544136.50
222TAB-GreyGatleyMaxworthy (TA)37.9050.8037.607922126.30
316Gato (GB)34.3034.2054.608323123.10
49Bananas (NM)33.9049.0037.607543120.50
53Muruk (ML)37.1063.9010.005255111.00
611BigK (KL)12.509.1083.505142105.10
718Pat McCleavage (DB)42.3024.6026.60663193.50
84Having A Ball (JW)14.2050.1025.70225290.00
920Robzie (RV)38.0028.3017.90722484.20
102Trust The Package (DL)19.5023.6039.90443183.00
111Tricky (MP)13.9046.8021.80651382.50
125Give It The Treatment (DL)37.3024.0018.50533479.80
1310Handsome Neopunter🤵 (KD)50.2018.409.50353778.10
1412Suzy (SS)20.2033.4022.40342576.00
1519Wyandotte (DE)18.3041.8012.90138373.00
1621Ruthie (RB)18.3036.1017.40552171.80
1713⚡️Handsome⚡️Punter⚡️ (WS)32.7022.8015.10334470.60
186Paddy the punter (PB)14.9027.2023.80322365.90
198Rayman (RW)33.708.4020.60424162.70
2015Assah (hW)25.1024.4013.20344362.70
217Meatman (PD)19.6016.7023.30413459.60
2214Spaghetti (CP)28.8017.5012.50433358.80
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKCAULFIELDEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation

ROSEHILL / 2022-06-18
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1Gato (GI)R10 1+4.1OSIPENKO 1BLOW DART 9OAKFIELD MISSILE 11+8.4NAVAL SEAL 10BAZOOKA 11GLITTERY 8+6.6SKYMAN 11+10WICKLOW 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 9+2OXFORD TYCOON 36.30
2Pump Up The Ball (DL)R7 1+4.1OSIPENKO 17TIDAL RUSH 4HARVEY'S WAY 12AFRICAN DAISY 4KING OF CLUBS 6+11.7RUBINOCCHI 3+9.6DR DRILL 1SIBAAQ 10+1PER INAWAY 12LEASE 26.40
3BigK (KL)R10 4LUNAR SHOES 6ISLAND PRESS 74HARVEY'S WAY 97+4.6WILLINGA RUFIO 10BAZOOKA 13QUATENUS 4SPIRIT RIDGE 1SIBAAQ 14BEACHBREAK 7+22.6SILENT AGENDA 27.20
4Lapun (ML)R4 2+6.7KIBOU 16+6.8MISS KIRRIBILLI 74HARVEY'S WAY 8PEEKAYS LEGACY 3+7.8BORN A KING 14+5.2PETULANT 3+4.8DR DRILL 124+4.2IRISH LEGEND 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 6EL BUENA 40.70
5Turbo (LF)R9 7+2RAZETA 7TWO YA GOT 1FRENCH BONNET 2THE CATCH 1ARAPAHO 11GLITTERY 8+6.6SKYMAN 1SIBAAQ 3+10.4LADY OF LUXURY 11RUBAMOS 19.00
6Paddy the punter (PB)R9 7+2RAZETA 2PURE FUEGO 74HARVEY'S WAY 4+4.9KARLSTAD 3+7.8BORN A KING 11GLITTERY 1SOUTHERN FRANCE 8EAGLEMONT 1INVINCIANO 6EL BUENA 14.70
7🤯Baumgarten🤯 (KD)R4 7+2RAZETA 10JUST STROLLING 2+8.1MARNIX 1+2DHAKURI 3+7.8BORN A KING 3RUPERTAAR 3+4.8DR DRILL 4+4.2IRISH LEGEND 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 13FRENCH MARINE 34.10
8Meatman (PD)R5 7+2RAZETA 2PURE FUEGO 5+5.6OAKFIELD PRINCE 4+4.9KARLSTAD 8+2TINNIE WINNIE 11GLITTERY 5SURF DANCER 7+6EASIFAR 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 13FRENCH MARINE 25.70
9Beetle Juice (WS)R5 2+6.7KIBOU 1BLOW DART 5+5.6OAKFIELD PRINCE 4+4.9KARLSTAD 8+2TINNIE WINNIE 13QUATENUS 8+6.6SKYMAN 6PHILIPSBURG 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 13FRENCH MARINE 31.00
10wasah (HW)R3 4LUNAR SHOES 7TWO YA GOT 13YULONG MONOCEROS 7+4.6WILLINGA RUFIO 12BLACK QUEEN 7MIRACLE DAY 5SURF DANCER 1SIBAAQ 13+8.1BELLA ROUGE 13FRENCH MARINE 12.70
11TP (TP)R5 1+4.1OSIPENKO 11+3.9SUMMER GLOW 4HARVEY'S WAY 11+8.4NAVAL SEAL 1ARAPAHO 14+5.2PETULANT 8+6.6SKYMAN 1SIBAAQ 10+1PER INAWAY 6EL BUENA 29.20
12Second I Up From A Spell (JW)R8 2+6.7KIBOU 11+3.9SUMMER GLOW 3SO SNEEKY 7+4.6WILLINGA RUFIO 6OCEANIC FLASH 9CURTIS ISLAND 6THE FRONTMAN 11+20WICKLOW 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 6EL BUENA 40.40
13Look In There (HJ)R6 4LUNAR SHOES 11+3.9SUMMER GLOW 2+8.1MARNIX 6ORBITAL EXPRESS 10BAZOOKA 8SONNET STAR 4SPIRIT RIDGE 9SOAMI 8ZOROCAT 13FRENCH MARINE 12.00
14Mackas for the win (NM)R1 1+8.2OSIPENKO 10JUST STROLLING 1FRENCH BONNET 7+4.6WILLINGA RUFIO 4KING OF CLUBS 14+5.2PETULANT 3+4.8DR DRILL 1SIBAAQ 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 7+11.3SILENT AGENDA 39.30
15Tricky (MP)R2 2+6.7KIBOU 11+7.8SUMMER GLOW 1FRENCH BONNET 7+4.6WILLINGA RUFIO 1ARAPAHO 14+5.2PETULANT 3+4.8DR DRILL 7+6EASIFAR 10+1PER INAWAY 6EL BUENA 36.10
16Rayman (RW)R5 7+2RAZETA 2PURE FUEGO 11+1TYMPANIST 2THE CATCH 13+9.6COGNAC 11GLITTERY 3+4.8DR DRILL 10+1ZING 4+7NICCI'S FLING 12LEASE 25.40
17Suzy (SS)R2 8+1ALLASANDRA 10JUST STROLLING 3SO SNEEKY 1+1DHAKURI 10BAZOOKA 5THE BIG EASY 3+4.8DR DRILL 10+1ZING 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 12LEASE 13.00
18Freddy82 (GF)R10 1+4.1OSIPENKO 7TWO YA GOT 2+8.1MARNIX 11+8.4NAVAL SEAL 1ARAPAHO 3RUPERTAAR 9+4.1WELSH LEGEND 11+10WICKLOW 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 11RUBAMOS 39.90
19shagonarock (CV)R8 1+4.1OSIPENKO 10JUST STROLLING 6RIVER MAC 2THE CATCH 12BLACK QUEEN 14+5.2PETULANT 9+4.1WELSH LEGEND 10+2ZING 13+8.1BELLA ROUGE 8CUBAN ROYALE 23.50
20Wyandotte (DE)R1 1+8.2OSIPENKO 10JUST STROLLING 5+5.6OAKFIELD PRINCE 1+1DHAKURI 13+4.8COGNAC 13QUATENUS 5SURF DANCER 4+4.2IRISH LEGEND 13+8.1BELLA ROUGE 13FRENCH MARINE 31.90
21Pat McCleavage (DB)R10 1+4.1OSIPENKO 11+3.9SUMMER GLOW 4HARVEY'S WAY 7+4.6WILLINGA RUFIO 3+7.8BORN A KING 3RUPERTAAR 9+4.1WELSH LEGEND 11+10WICKLOW 4+7NICCI'S FLING 6EL BUENA 41.50
22Robzie (RV)R8 2+6.7KIBOU 9+15.7DON'TFORGETMONICA 2+8.1MARNIX 11+8.4NAVAL SEAL 9AUSTRATA 14+5.2PETULANT 8+6.6SKYMAN 4+8.4IRISH LEGEND 3+5.2LADY OF LUXURY 11RUBAMOS 64.30
23Cyborg (PB)R9 2+6.7KIBOU 17TIDAL RUSH 2+8.1MARNIX 7+4.6WILLINGA RUFIO 11+6COLOUR SERGEANT 14+5.2PETULANT 9+4.1WELSH LEGEND 2TWO BIG FARI 2JOVIALITY 8CUBAN ROYALE 34.70
24Ruthie (RB)R10 7+2RAZETA 11+3.9SUMMER GLOW 5+5.6OAKFIELD PRINCE 11+8.4NAVAL SEAL 3+7.8BORN A KING 14+5.2PETULANT 8+6.6SKYMAN 10+1ZING 13+8.1BELLA ROUGE 6EL BUENA 48.60
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
ROSEHILL / 2022-06-18
FLEMINGTON / 2022-06-18
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1Gato (GI)R9 1+1PORT GUILLAUME 8+3.4GRAND POPE 2+5.9MAGNASPIN 9+14.2GRANDE RUMORE 1+4.4STAR PATROL 4+5.3TAVIDANCE 5SECRET GLAMOUR 7+4.3VISINARI 5CRESTANI 38.50
2Pump Up The Ball (DL)R9 4+3.4PESTO 8+3.4GRAND POPE 9CHARMING DI 6GALGANI 8+6.9PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 10TURN ON THE CHARM 10+6.5ROCK UP 7+4.3VISINARI 4LORD OLYMPUS 24.50
3BigK (KL)R7 2+5.2DON'T DOUBT DORY 7COSMIC RHAPSODY 1ATLANTIS TYCOON 10+7.8ZOUSONIC 5+1PASCERO 1TOO CLOSE THE SUN 11+58.6TEXAS TEA 13KHOEKHOE 72+3.9EXPRESS PASS 76.50
4Lapun (ML)R6 1+1PORT GUILLAUME 8+3.4GRAND POPE 1ATLANTIS TYCOON 7AMERICAIN ANGEL 1+4.4STAR PATROL 5WINNING PARTNER 6+1OCEANA BLUE 8+10.2TUVALU 11+8.7ZAC DE BOSS 28.70
5Turbo (LF)R9 4+3.4PESTO 2DIAMONDS 1ATLANTIS TYCOON 7AMERICAIN ANGEL 1+4.4STAR PATROL 8+1ZOIST 26+1OCEANA BLUE 7+4.3VISINARI 11+17.4ZAC DE BOSS 31.50
6Paddy the punter (PB)R1 4+6.8PESTO 1YOUNG LIAM 7CONCENTRIC 12+6.5MEGAMEA 6I AM ME 10TURN ON THE CHARM 10+6.5ROCK UP 6+1MYSTERY SHOT 5CRESTANI 20.80
7🤯Baumgarten🤯 (KD)R7 7+12SARACEN KNIGHT 11STARLIGHT SCOPE 1ATLANTIS TYCOON 3SELBUROSE 1+4.4STAR PATROL 8+1ZOIST 3+9NATURAL MYSTIC 9D'AGUILAR 9+1FLORESCENT STAR 27.40
8Meatman (PD)R9 4+3.4PESTO 2DIAMONDS 9CHARMING DI 7AMERICAIN ANGEL 8+6.9PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 7+10.6BIOMETRIC 13ROMANY ROCKS 5+4SIR DAVY 9+2FLORESCENT STAR 26.90
9Beetle Juice (WS)R8 2+5.2DON'T DOUBT DORY 11STARLIGHT SCOPE 9CHARMING DI 9+14.2GRANDE RUMORE 8+6.9PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 10TURN ON THE CHARM 6+1OCEANA BLUE 9D'AGUILAR 1FREE OF DEBT 27.30
10wasah (HW)R9 4+3.4PESTO 8+3.4GRAND POPE 8+1ANPHINA 3SELBUROSE 4+3.7KARACASU 8+1ZOIST 9MAATSUYKER 9D'AGUILAR 11+17.4ZAC DE BOSS 29.90
11TP (TP)R5 4+3.4PESTO 8+3.4GRAND POPE 8+1ANPHINA 2QUINTELLO 8+13.8PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 4+5.3TAVIDANCE 6+1OCEANA BLUE 7+4.3VISINARI 11+8.7ZAC DE BOSS 40.90
12Second I Up From A Spell (JW)R9 1+1PORT GUILLAUME 10+14.7NASRAAWY 4FAIRY SPIRIT 3SELBUROSE 1+4.4STAR PATROL 1TOO CLOSE THE SUN 8COUNT OF SANCERRE 5+4SIR DAVY 8ZORRO'S DREAM 24.10
13Look In There (HJ)R5 2+5.2DON'T DOUBT DORY 2DIAMONDS 3NOTHING SILLY 3SELBUROSE 6I AM ME 8+1ZOIST 1COMMANDER HARRY 7+4.3VISINARI 5CRESTANI 10.50
14Mackas for the win (NM)R9 4+3.4PESTO 6+1LITTLE STEVIE 8+1ANPHINA 3SELBUROSE 8+6.9PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 7+10.6BIOMETRIC 16OREGON'S ROSE 9D'AGUILAR 11+17.4ZAC DE BOSS 40.30
15Tricky (MP)R7 4+3.4PESTO 11STARLIGHT SCOPE 1ATLANTIS TYCOON 2QUINTELLO 1+4.4STAR PATROL 8+1ZOIST 6+2OCEANA BLUE 8+10.2TUVALU 2+3.9EXPRESS PASS 24.90
16Rayman (RW)R7 8ACCOUNTABILITY 11STARLIGHT SCOPE 7CONCENTRIC 9+14.2GRANDE RUMORE 1+4.4STAR PATROL 8+1ZOIST 13ROMANY ROCKS 12JUST BENJAMIN 9+1FLORESCENT STAR 20.60
17Suzy (SS)R2 8ACCOUNTABILITY 6+2LITTLE STEVIE 4FAIRY SPIRIT 1SIRILEO MISS 6I AM ME 10TURN ON THE CHARM 6+1OCEANA BLUE 7+4.3VISINARI 1FREE OF DEBT 7.30
18Freddy82 (GF)R9 2+5.2DON'T DOUBT DORY 11STARLIGHT SCOPE 7CONCENTRIC 7AMERICAIN ANGEL 8+6.9PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 1TOO CLOSE THE SUN 3+4.5NATURAL MYSTIC 5+4SIR DAVY 11+17.4ZAC DE BOSS 38.00
19shagonarock (CV)R7 4+3.4PESTO 10+14.7NASRAAWY 3NOTHING SILLY 3SELBUROSE 6I AM ME 11AIR DEFENCE 10+13ROCK UP 5+4SIR DAVY 4LORD OLYMPUS 35.10
20Wyandotte (DE)R8 2+5.2DON'T DOUBT DORY 11STARLIGHT SCOPE 9CHARMING DI 7AMERICAIN ANGEL 1+4.4STAR PATROL 1TOO CLOSE THE SUN 4THE CLAIMANT 9D'AGUILAR 6MISS ALBANIA 9.60
21Pat McCleavage (DB)R9 8ACCOUNTABILITY 2DIAMONDS 2+5.9MAGNASPIN 9+14.2GRANDE RUMORE 1+4.4STAR PATROL 4+5.3TAVIDANCE 4THE CLAIMANT 6+1MYSTERY SHOT 8ZORRO'S DREAM 30.80
22Robzie (RV)R8 8ACCOUNTABILITY 2DIAMONDS 3NOTHING SILLY 5BARBIE'S FOX 1+4.4STAR PATROL 4+5.3TAVIDANCE 4THE CLAIMANT 12JUST BENJAMIN 9+1FLORESCENT STAR 10.70
23Cyborg (PB)R8 5PRINCE ZIGGY 8+3.4GRAND POPE 1ATLANTIS TYCOON 7AMERICAIN ANGEL 8+6.9PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 8+1ZOIST 4THE CLAIMANT 9D'AGUILAR 11+8.7ZAC DE BOSS 20.00
24Ruthie (RB)R9 4+3.4PESTO 8+3.4GRAND POPE 2+5.9MAGNASPIN 7AMERICAIN ANGEL 1+4.4STAR PATROL 8+1ZOIST 6+1OCEANA BLUE 7+4.3VISINARI 11+17.4ZAC DE BOSS 40.80
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
FLEMINGTON / 2022-06-18
IPSWICH / 2022-06-18
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1Gato (GI)R9 3+1ROSE OF SHIRAZ 1+7.5SUBTERRANEAN 9SCILAGO 4+1SEE MARIE 7SHAMATON 3+5.6MISS HIPSTAR 9TAVION PRINCE 3+10.3HOLYFIELD 9+37.6CENTREFIRE 63.00
2Pump Up The Ball (DL)R7 7+47.9HATTUSA 1+7.5SUBTERRANEAN 3+7.4READ MY FUTURE 6+8.2JAKAMA 6+8.1THE BIG GOODBYE 15NORD LYON 3BARTHOLOMEU DIAS 11AT WITZ END 18GLITTER STRIP 79.10
3BigK (KL)R9 2NORTHERN EXPRESS 5+5INDISCREETLY 5FIREBOX 4+1SEE MARIE 5+5.2GOLDSBOROUGH 13ORIENTAL PRINCESS 4SWORDS DRAWN 1EMERALD KINGDOM 6WILLO TITTO 11.20
4Lapun (ML)R2 3+1ROSE OF SHIRAZ 3MINTO'S PARADISE 11+1I PONDER 7OLYMPIC CLASS 5+5.2GOLDSBOROUGH 6+1COCO ROX 8+4.7STREET DANCER 15PALLADAS 16+5.2MAYBE THE BEST 18.10
5Turbo (LF)R5 2NORTHERN EXPRESS 7APPLE TART 11+1I PONDER 6+8.2JAKAMA 2SKINS 12YES DREAM 1BERDIBEK 3+10.3HOLYFIELD 11PULL ANCHOR 19.50
6Paddy the punter (PB)R9 3+1ROSE OF SHIRAZ 6+1BERDINI'S GIRL 6GO MILLO 1GLEN ORD 5+5.2GOLDSBOROUGH 14+61.2PRINCESS BOJACK 8+4.7STREET DANCER 15PALLADAS 20LOVE SENSATION 73.10
7🤯Baumgarten🤯 (KD)R1 2NORTHERN EXPRESS 2+2HAMLET VON SNITZEL 11+1I PONDER 7OLYMPIC CLASS 2SKINS 3+5.6MISS HIPSTAR 3BARTHOLOMEU DIAS 9ROMAN AUREUS 16+5.2MAYBE THE BEST 13.80
8Meatman (PD)R7 2NORTHERN EXPRESS 5+5INDISCREETLY 11+1I PONDER 4+1SEE MARIE 3ELOQUENTLY 1+5.1RUBIQUITOUS 1BERDIBEK 3+10.3HOLYFIELD 8+1TYCOON EVIE 23.40
9Beetle Juice (WS)R5 5+4.2HONEY POT 2+2HAMLET VON SNITZEL 2+5ACCESSORY 4+1SEE MARIE 2SKINS 9INASEC 1BERDIBEK 9ROMAN AUREUS 5TAHITIAN DANCER 12.20
10wasah (HW)R6 5+4.2HONEY POT 5+5INDISCREETLY 3+7.4READ MY FUTURE 4+1SEE MARIE 8+3.7ORBISYN 1+10.2RUBIQUITOUS 5+4.6OUR INTRIGUE 5VINCO 25TAHITIAN DANCER 36.10
11TP (TP)R5 5+4.2HONEY POT 5+5INDISCREETLY 3+7.4READ MY FUTURE 4+1SEE MARIE 8+7.4ORBISYN 6+1COCO ROX 5+4.6OUR INTRIGUE 3+10.3HOLYFIELD 25TAHITIAN DANCER 40.90
12Second I Up From A Spell (JW)R7 2NORTHERN EXPRESS 8MAURICE'S STAR 10KIPLING'S JOURNEY 4+1SEE MARIE 3ELOQUENTLY 6+1COCO ROX 15+2CHAKANA 15PALLADAS 5TAHITIAN DANCER 4.00
13Look In There (HJ)R3 4+4.3SPOOKY SPIRIT 2+2HAMLET VON SNITZEL 5FIREBOX 4+1SEE MARIE 10INVINCIBLE LAD 6+1COCO ROX 2BALLISTIC BOY 5VINCO 25TAHITIAN DANCER 8.30
14Mackas for the win (NM)R6 3+1ROSE OF SHIRAZ 5+5INDISCREETLY 3+7.4READ MY FUTURE 4+1SEE MARIE 8+3.7ORBISYN 12YES DREAM 8+4.7STREET DANCER 2+6.7DESERT LORD 16+5.2MAYBE THE BEST 34.70
15Tricky (MP)R6 5+4.2HONEY POT 2+2HAMLET VON SNITZEL 3+7.4READ MY FUTURE 12+4WITHOUT THINKING 8+3.7ORBISYN 6+2COCO ROX 1BERDIBEK 15PALLADAS 4+4.4MAJESTIC SHOT 27.70
16Rayman (RW)R5 8SAWEETIE 3MINTO'S PARADISE 10KIPLING'S JOURNEY 12+4WITHOUT THINKING 11SOUL OBSESSION 2KALASHNIKOV 5+4.6OUR INTRIGUE 3+10.3HOLYFIELD 20LOVE SENSATION 18.90
17Suzy (SS)R5 8SAWEETIE 7APPLE TART 3+7.4READ MY FUTURE 4+1SEE MARIE 2SKINS 6+1COCO ROX 7+27.5SMART METEOR 4+1LAST CHANCE 9+18.8CENTREFIRE 56.70
18Freddy82 (GF)R9 4+4.3SPOOKY SPIRIT 2+2HAMLET VON SNITZEL 11+1I PONDER 6+8.2JAKAMA 6+8.1THE BIG GOODBYE 9INASEC 8+4.7STREET DANCER 2+6.7DESERT LORD 5TAHITIAN DANCER 35.00
19shagonarock (CV)R9 4+4.3SPOOKY SPIRIT 1+7.5SUBTERRANEAN 5FIREBOX 6+8.2JAKAMA 6+8.1THE BIG GOODBYE 6+1COCO ROX 5+4.6OUR INTRIGUE 15PALLADAS 13DRAGON MISS 33.70
20Wyandotte (DE)R3 1MISHANI WARFARE 1+7.5SUBTERRANEAN 2+10ACCESSORY 6+8.2JAKAMA 6+8.1THE BIG GOODBYE 13ORIENTAL PRINCESS 3BARTHOLOMEU DIAS 1EMERALD KINGDOM 25TAHITIAN DANCER 33.80
21Pat McCleavage (DB)R9 5+4.2HONEY POT 2+2HAMLET VON SNITZEL 10KIPLING'S JOURNEY 8HE IS 7SHAMATON 3+5.6MISS HIPSTAR 5+4.6OUR INTRIGUE 2+6.7DESERT LORD 4+8.8MAJESTIC SHOT 31.90
22Robzie (RV)R9 5+4.2HONEY POT 5+5INDISCREETLY 2+5ACCESSORY 7OLYMPIC CLASS 6+8.1THE BIG GOODBYE 7GLORIOUS RUBY 4SWORDS DRAWN 2+6.7DESERT LORD 8+2TYCOON EVIE 31.00
23Cyborg (PB)R7 5+4.2HONEY POT 2+2HAMLET VON SNITZEL 8+5.2NEPTUNE'S CHOICE 4+1SEE MARIE 6+8.1THE BIG GOODBYE 6+1COCO ROX 1BERDIBEK 3+10.3HOLYFIELD 5TAHITIAN DANCER 31.80
24Ruthie (RB)R9 5+4.2HONEY POT 5+5INDISCREETLY 10KIPLING'S JOURNEY 4+1SEE MARIE 8+3.7ORBISYN 6+1COCO ROX 5+4.6OUR INTRIGUE 5VINCO 25TAHITIAN DANCER 19.50
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
IPSWICH / 2022-06-18
Results Table / 2022-06-18
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLFLEMINGTONIPSWICH Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
11Gato (GI)36.3038.5063.007714137.80
22Pump Up The Ball (DL)26.4024.5079.107421130.00
33BigK (KL)27.2076.5011.201502114.90
414Mackas for the win (NM)39.3040.3034.704934114.30
518Freddy82 (GF)39.9038.0035.007461112.90
611TP (TP)29.2040.9040.906745111.00
724Ruthie (RB)48.6040.8019.505855108.90
86Paddy the punter (PB)14.7020.8073.102253108.60
922Robzie (RV)64.3010.7031.006812106.00
1021Pat McCleavage (DB)41.5030.8031.903951104.20
1119shagonarock (CV)23.5035.1033.70544292.30
1215Tricky (MP)36.1024.9027.70367488.70
134Lapun (ML)40.7028.7018.10472587.50
1423Cyborg (PB)34.7020.0031.80644386.50
1510wasah (HW)12.7029.9036.10345378.70
1617Suzy (SS)13.007.3056.70330877.00
178Meatman (PD)25.7026.9023.40345576.00
187🤯Baumgarten🤯 (KD)34.1027.4013.80354475.30
1820Wyandotte (DE)31.909.6033.80452175.30
199Beetle Juice (WS)31.0027.3012.20452370.50
205Turbo (LF)19.0031.5019.50432270.00
2112Second I Up From A Spell (JW)40.4024.104.00332468.50
2216Rayman (RW)25.4020.6018.90234464.90
2313Look In There (HJ)12.0010.508.30123330.80
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLFLEMINGTONIPSWICH Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
WARWICK FARM / 2022-06-13
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Points
1BigK (KL)R7 4KING ADVISO 7+4.7WINGSTOFLY 6OUTLOOK 1+4.3JOURNALISM 5THINK FREE 4JAL LEI 10OAKFIELD MAHOGANY 4+4.7BRIMSTONE 13.70
2Paddy the punter (PB)R8 6+3.7ASVA 3+6.5GLACIER QUEEN 1+5.3OUR CANDIDATE 2THIS'LLBETHEONE 2+5.9SUR LA MER 8MICRO 7POOL PONY 8BENTLEY MAGIC 21.40
3LA 4 Mee (JW)R7 1+6.8DESTINY'S BOUNTY 2+4.5BEIRUT MISS 2+7.7SHAMELESS MISS 8UNWRITTEN 4+5.1ICECRUSHER 1ASHLOR 9+11.4FLOWER MOON 2CONCEITED 35.50
4Soc (ML)R4 8OVOID 3+6.5GLACIER QUEEN 6OUTLOOK 7TAVI L'AMOUR 9EBERLEE 6+9.5DEHORNED UNICORN 5+5.4HUON 4+4.7BRIMSTONE 26.10
5Spaghetti (CP)R8 1+6.8DESTINY'S BOUNTY 1TAURASI 6OUTLOOK 2THIS'LLBETHEONE 2+5.9SUR LA MER 9+3.2DARALINA BELLE 12MORIOKA 2CONCEITED 15.90
6Cyborg (PB)R6 6+3.7ASVA 2+4.5BEIRUT MISS 6OUTLOOK 5+1QUIET MICHAEL 2+5.9SUR LA MER 4JAL LEI 4DEEP ROMANCE 4+4.7BRIMSTONE 19.80
7Play 4 Keeps (DL)R6 8OVOID 5PIACIUTA 1+5.3OUR CANDIDATE 3+10.1RONDINO 3HOLLYWOOD GOSSIP 6+19DEHORNED UNICORN 13PAPER DAISY 9+5.2REFORMIST 39.60
8Wasah (HW)R3 1+6.8DESTINY'S BOUNTY 7+4.7WINGSTOFLY 5+2ARABOLINI 11THE PRES 8+1IRISH KISSES 2+6GARRISON 10OAKFIELD MAHOGANY 12THE DEFIANT ONE 20.50
9Gato (GI)R8 1+6.8DESTINY'S BOUNTY 2+4.5BEIRUT MISS 7PENELOPE CRUISE 11THE PRES 5THINK FREE 6+9.5DEHORNED UNICORN 7POOL PONY 4+9.4BRIMSTONE 30.20
10Wyandotte (DE)R1 2+2SMOOTH FLIGHT 3+6.5GLACIER QUEEN 4+2MONREAL 7TAVI L'AMOUR 8+1IRISH KISSES 4JAL LEI 12MORIOKA 4+4.7BRIMSTONE 16.20
11Pat McCleavage (DB)R7 6+3.7ASVA 3+6.5GLACIER QUEEN 7PENELOPE CRUISE 7TAVI L'AMOUR 2+5.9SUR LA MER 6+9.5DEHORNED UNICORN 5+10.8HUON 8BENTLEY MAGIC 36.40
12Robzie (RV)R3 6+3.7ASVA 2+4.5BEIRUT MISS 2+15.4SHAMELESS MISS 1+4.3JOURNALISM 5THINK FREE 8MICRO 1+6.9HUESCA 1+1TRAVEST 35.80
13TABTipsters (TT)R2 2+1SMOOTH FLIGHT 2+9BEIRUT MISS 2+7.7SHAMELESS MISS 7TAVI L'AMOUR 2+5.9SUR LA MER 4JAL LEI 4DEEP ROMANCE 4+4.7BRIMSTONE 28.30
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Points
WARWICK FARM / 2022-06-13
CAIRNS / 2022-06-13
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Points
1BigK (KL)R6 3FLYING ARTIST 6+3.5ENDINAYE 6+5.8CALL ME MO 3+3.3MORE THE MERRIER 12HERVOR 2RATHER SALUBRIOUS 2+1ROUGH CUT JEWEL 13.60
2Paddy the punter (PB)R2 4ALWAYS THE LADY 6+7ENDINAYE 5MT PETER MISS 12TAKEN BY THEFT 4RIGEL 4MAQUEREAU 4CANADIAN ROCKIES 7.00
3LA 4 Mee (JW)R7 5+5.3GRISHAM 6+3.5ENDINAYE 3ROTH'N'BELL 1+5.3HALLSIDE HAMMER 1+6.5DUNATUN 11POETIC ATTACKS 8FLUTTERING 20.60
4Soc (ML)R4 9GALACTIC TREASURE 6+3.5ENDINAYE 5MT PETER MISS 12TAKEN BY THEFT 11+4.7ELITE STANDARD 1FULL RECOGNITION 6+6.4AVATEA 14.60
5Spaghetti (CP)R5 3FLYING ARTIST 6+3.5ENDINAYE 6+5.8CALL ME MO 3+3.3MORE THE MERRIER 4RIGEL 4MAQUEREAU 4CANADIAN ROCKIES 12.60
6Cyborg (PB)R5 3FLYING ARTIST 3+1MISS BOSSY 6+5.8CALL ME MO 1+5.3HALLSIDE HAMMER 5LILY OFTHE GLEN 8+4.6BRILLIANT MIND 4CANADIAN ROCKIES 16.70
7Play 4 Keeps (DL)R7 2+6.2BANK BANK BANK 1TROUBLE LOOMING 7+1FEMALE OFFICER 9AKOYA GEM 4RIGEL 4MAQUEREAU 5+8.8NANTUCKET 16.00
8Wasah (HW)R6 9GALACTIC TREASURE 6+3.5ENDINAYE 6+5.8CALL ME MO 1+5.3HALLSIDE HAMMER 11+4.7ELITE STANDARD 8+9.2BRILLIANT MIND 4CANADIAN ROCKIES 28.50
9Gato (GI)R7 2+6.2BANK BANK BANK 2+9.2MACH SEVEN 3ROTH'N'BELL 4+12LE RUBIS 5LILY OFTHE GLEN 6+1EL OF A SAGA 7+8.8BELLEVITA 37.20
10Wyandotte (DE)R4 2+6.2BANK BANK BANK 5+5.3BORLOTTI BEANS 5MT PETER MISS 3+6.6MORE THE MERRIER 11+4.7ELITE STANDARD 4MAQUEREAU 2+1ROUGH CUT JEWEL 23.80
11Pat McCleavage (DB)R6 3FLYING ARTIST 6+3.5ENDINAYE 7+1FEMALE OFFICER 3+3.3MORE THE MERRIER 6+1PALENCIA 1FULL RECOGNITION 7+4.4BELLEVITA 13.20
12Robzie (RV)R2 3FLYING ARTIST 3+2MISS BOSSY 4+4.4MODERNISM 3+3.3MORE THE MERRIER 7ALL TO DO 3+9.1LOVE IS BLIND 5+4.4NANTUCKET 23.20
13TABTipsters (TT)R4 2+6.2BANK BANK BANK 6+3.5ENDINAYE 4+4.4MODERNISM 1+10.6HALLSIDE HAMMER 1+6.5DUNATUN 1FULL RECOGNITION 6+6.4AVATEA 37.60
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Points
CAIRNS / 2022-06-13
Results Table / 2022-06-13
Place # Nick Name WARWICK FARMCAIRNS Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
19Gato (GI)30.2037.20521167.40
213TABTipsters (TT)28.3037.60451165.90
312Robzie (RV)35.8023.20333259.00
43LA 4 Mee (JW)35.5020.60252056.10
57Play 4 Keeps (DL)39.6016.00321155.60
611Pat McCleavage (DB)36.4013.20314249.60
78Wasah (HW)20.5028.50233249.00
84Soc (ML)26.1014.60322040.70
910Wyandotte (DE)16.2023.80223340.00
106Cyborg (PB)19.8016.70241236.50
115Spaghetti (CP)15.9012.60303028.50
122Paddy the punter (PB)21.407.00212028.40
131BigK (KL)13.7013.60114127.30
Place # Nick Name WARWICK FARMCAIRNS Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation

  TO-> 0419254415

PAYPAL

Quantity:Name:Price:Description:
LA GUESSING TIP15.00 AUDLA GUESSING COMP
Your in THE Tipping

 

LAST WEEK RESULTS.


18/06/2022
1st-$180-Gato (GI)
2nd-$25-Pump Up The Ball (DL)
3rd-$20-BigK (KL)
4th-$15-Mackas for the win (NM)

13/06/2022
1st-$85 GATO
2nd-$35 ROBZIE
3rd-NTD
4th-NFD
04/06/2022
1st-Spaghetti-$130
2nd-Wazzah -$25
3rd -Cyborg-$20
4th-Rayman-$15

28/05/2022

1st-Rayman $160
2nd-Pat McCleavage $25
3rd-Tri Picca Gold Rose $20
4th-Wazzah $15
21/05/2022
1st-$130-BigK(KL) 
2nd-$25-Paddy the punter(PB) 
3rd-$20-Lapun(ML) 
4th-$15-TP(TP)
14/05/2022
1st-$170-Meatman(PDL) 
2nd-$25-Wyandotte(DE) 
3rd-$20-DURRY(CH) 
4th-$15-Spaghetti(CP)
07/05/2022 
1st-$120-Shagonarock(CV) 
2nd-$25-Pat McCleavage(DB) 
3rd-$20-BigK(KL) 
4th-$15-Wyandotte(DE)
30/04/2022 
1st-$140-Pat McCleavage
2nd-$25-Stumbles
3rd-$20-Muruk
4th-$15-Wyandotte

23/04/2022

1st-$120-BigK(KL)
2nd-$25-Gato(GB)
3rd-$20-Suzy(SS)
4th-$15-Stumbles(RL)

19/03/2022

1st-$180-Follow Wok(KD)
DH-2nd-$27.50-DURRY(CH)
DH 2nd-$27.50-Turbo(LF)
4th-$15-Gato(GB)

12/03/2022

1st-$150-BigK(KL)
2nd-$25-TB(TB)
3rd-$20-Barnvelder(DE)
4th-$15-Pat McCleavage(DB)

16/04/2022

1st -$140-Gato(GB)
2nd-$25-BigK(KL)
3rd-$20-Wazza(HW)
4th-$15-Barnevelder(DE)

09/04/2022

1st-$140-Robzie(RV)
2nd-$25-Meatman(PDL)
3rd-$20-Stumbles(RL)
4th-$15-Pat McCleavage(DB)

02/04/2022

1st- $170 DURRY(CH)
2nd-$30 Spaghetti(CP)
3rd-$25 more hearts(KD)
4th-$15 Tricky(MP)

26/28/03/2022

1ST- Recharge(WS)$170.00
2ND- Tricky(MP)$25.00
3RD-Not the Wok(KD)$20.00
4TH-Cyborg(PB)$15.00

05/03/2022

1st- $150-Tricky(MP)
2nd- Meatman(PDL)-$30
3rd-Turbo(LF)-$25
4th-Pat McCleavage(DB)-$15
26/02/2022
1ST-$180-Suzy(SS)
2ND-$30-Morp Pffft(KD)
3RD-$25- Barnevelder(DE)
4TH-$15-Gato(GB)

19/02/2022

1st -$200-WAZZA(HW)
2nd-$30-Meatman(PD)
3rd-$25-Lord of the Rose(WS)
4th-$15-🙋‍♂️Hi Rosehill(KD)

12/02/2022

1st-$170-Gotta Win Soon(ML)
2nd-$30-DWW(KD)
3rd-$25-Got the Yips(KD)
4th-$15-Tricky(MP)

05/02/2022

1st-$180-Tricky(MP)
2nd-$35-Coasting Along(DL)
3rd-$25-Cyborg(PB)
4th-$20-Barnevelder(DJE)

29/01/2022

1st-$160-Wow Big Bird Wow 🐓(WS)
2nd-$25-Barnevelder(DE)
3rd-$20-Mares(MB)
4th-$15-Pat McCleavage(DB)

26/01/2022

1st-$140-Sack The Sourpuss

22/01/2022

1ST-$150-Robzie(RV)
2ND-$25-Lauries ton(ML)
3RD-$20-Meatman(PDL)
4TH-$15-Boss Lady(MW)

15/01/2022

1st-$150-Tricky(MP)
2nd-$30-Freddy82(GF)
3rd-$25-Gato(GB)
4th-$15-Spaghetti(CP)

08/01/2022

1st-$140-Libby Lip(WS)
2nd-$30-Cyborg(PB)
3rd-$25-Macka(NM)
4th-$15-Gato(GB)