Kings Park Tavern 21 Club

RANDWICK / 2024-02-17
#Nick NameWCRace 414:15Race 514:50Race 615:25Race 716:00Race 816:35Race 917:15Race 1017:55Points
1Got A Sniff (DL)2024-02-16 20:12:28R9 7SIZZLE MINIZZLE 2+3COAL CRUSHER 9+1MISS FABERGE 8+4FANGIRL 12+1STEFI MAGNETICA 3+4LOGAN STREET LION 9+4THUNDERLIPS 17.00
2On A Pair (DL)2024-02-16 20:17:30R7 9+3TASHI 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 2+4SEMANA 1+4THINK IT OVER 4MUMBAI MUSE 7+4REDSTONE WELL 3+2GRACILISTYLA 18.00
3BigK@PeakyBlinders (KL)2024-02-17 08:32:44R4 5BAROSSA ROSA 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 5+3OLENTIA 8+4FANGIRL 3+3LEARNING TO FLY 5+3ESTADIO MESTALLA 9+4THUNDERLIPS 18.00
4Tricky (MP)2024-02-17 09:24:26R8 8+4WHINCHAT 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 4+2C'EST MAGIQUE 8+4FANGIRL 3+6LEARNING TO FLY 5+3ESTADIO MESTALLA 9+4THUNDERLIPS 24.00
5Badge (GB)2024-02-17 09:35:31R6 4+1MERITABLE 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 5+6OLENTIA 10+3MILITARIZE 2TIZ INVINCIBLE 7+4REDSTONE WELL 8+3TIME QUEST 18.00
6Luke (LV)2024-02-17 10:05:24R5 9+3TASHI 1+8KING OF SPARTA 2+4SEMANA 1+2THINK IT OVER 2TIZ INVINCIBLE 7+4REDSTONE WELL 3+2GRACILISTYLA 23.00
7Shorty17 (SO)2024-02-17 10:06:38R6 8+4WHINCHAT 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 2+8SEMANA 8+4FANGIRL 2TIZ INVINCIBLE 3+2LOGAN STREET LION 8+3TIME QUEST 22.00
8Cyborg (PB)2024-02-17 10:20:16R6 8+4WHINCHAT 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 3SHE'S ALL CLASS 1+2THINK IT OVER 3+3LEARNING TO FLY 9MIRACLE SPIN 1KISS SUM 10.00
9Smarty (KD)2024-02-17 10:51:51R8 9+3TASHI 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 4+2C'EST MAGIQUE 8+4FANGIRL 3+6LEARNING TO FLY 7+4REDSTONE WELL 8+3TIME QUEST 23.00
10🐓 Wyandotte 47 Sunday 🎂 (DE)2024-02-17 11:05:52R10 3DANISH FORTUNE 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 8EITHER OAR 1+2THINK IT OVER 3+3LEARNING TO FLY 13CLAIM THE CROWN 8+6TIME QUEST 12.00
11Dino (DW)2024-02-17 11:18:03R6 8+4WHINCHAT 6+2MALKOVICH 5+6OLENTIA 8+4FANGIRL 7FACILE 10LOUISVILLE 9+4THUNDERLIPS 20.00
12Trixie🥂🍾 (TF)2024-02-17 11:37:16R7 1+2CUBAN ROYALE 1+4KING OF SPARTA 2+4SEMANA 1+4THINK IT OVER 4MUMBAI MUSE 12BUILLT 3+2GRACILISTYLA 16.00
13SAMBUCA (JS)2024-02-17 11:48:43R8 8+4WHINCHAT 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 5+3OLENTIA 8+4FANGIRL 1+8KIMOCHI 7+4REDSTONE WELL 8+3TIME QUEST 27.00
14Paddy the punter (PB)2024-02-17 11:59:59R10 5BAROSSA ROSA 1+4KING OF SPARTA 2+4SEMANA 8+4FANGIRL 1+4KIMOCHI 7+4REDSTONE WELL 1KISS SUM 20.00
15Magpie Paul (PE)2024-02-17 12:13:48R9 1+2CUBAN ROYALE 3GOLDEN MILE 3SHE'S ALL CLASS 7LINDERMANN 1+4KIMOCHI 3+4LOGAN STREET LION 8+3TIME QUEST 13.00
16🏇🏻3Amigos🏇🏻 (PK)2024-02-17 12:29:16R6 8+4WHINCHAT 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 2+8SEMANA 8+4FANGIRL 1+4KIMOCHI 7+4REDSTONE WELL 3+2GRACILISTYLA 27.00
17TC (TC)2024-02-17 12:33:14R7 1+2CUBAN ROYALE 1+4KING OF SPARTA 6DIAMOND DEALER 8+8FANGIRL 6AUTUMN BALLET 9MIRACLE SPIN 3+2GRACILISTYLA 16.00
18Dang Ling Dong (JL)2024-02-17 12:47:46R9 9+3TASHI 1+4KING OF SPARTA 7PENTHOUSE 5ATTRACTABLE 3+3LEARNING TO FLY 9MIRACLE SPIN 3+2GRACILISTYLA 12.00
19Gato (GB)2024-02-17 12:51:34R10 1+2CUBAN ROYALE 1+4KING OF SPARTA 2+4SEMANA 10+3MILITARIZE 5+2KRISTILLI 3+2LOGAN STREET LION 3+4GRACILISTYLA 21.00
20🌹🌹pops (ML)2024-02-17 12:53:48R6 9+3TASHI 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 2+8SEMANA 10+3MILITARIZE 2TIZ INVINCIBLE 5+3ESTADIO MESTALLA 9+4THUNDERLIPS 22.00
21Pearcy (PF)2024-02-17 13:05:27R6 1+2CUBAN ROYALE 5STRAIT ACER 4+4C'EST MAGIQUE 10+3MILITARIZE 4MUMBAI MUSE 9MIRACLE SPIN 8+3TIME QUEST 12.00
22Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2024-02-17 13:14:33R6 9+3TASHI 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 3SHE'S ALL CLASS 8+4FANGIRL 9ARCTIC GLAMOUR 9MIRACLE SPIN 12LONG GENES 8.00
23Pat McCleavage (DB)2024-02-17 13:22:29R10 9+3TASHI 1+4KING OF SPARTA 4+2C'EST MAGIQUE 8+4FANGIRL 2TIZ INVINCIBLE 7+4REDSTONE WELL 3+4GRACILISTYLA 21.00
24Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2024-02-17 13:39:54R8 8+4WHINCHAT 1+4KING OF SPARTA 9+1MISS FABERGE 10+3MILITARIZE 3+6LEARNING TO FLY 5+3ESTADIO MESTALLA 9+4THUNDERLIPS 25.00
25Ruthie (RB)2024-02-17 13:40:57R10 9+3TASHI 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 2+4SEMANA 8+4FANGIRL 2TIZ INVINCIBLE 12BUILLT 9+8THUNDERLIPS 20.00
26Robzie 🏇🏽 (RV)2024-02-17 13:54:03R7 4+1MERITABLE 4+1BUENOS NOCHES 2+4SEMANA 1+4THINK IT OVER 2TIZ INVINCIBLE 3+2LOGAN STREET LION 8+3TIME QUEST 15.00
#Nick NameWCRace 414:15Race 514:50Race 615:25Race 716:00Race 816:35Race 917:15Race 1017:55Points
RANDWICK / 2024-02-17
FLEMINGTON / 2024-02-17
#Nick NameWCRace 413:55Race 514:30Race 615:05Race 715:40Race 816:15Race 916:55Race 1017:35Points
1Got A Sniff (DL)2024-02-16 20:12:28R6 11+4RUMBLED AGAIN 2+1FOXY FRIDA 12LUIJZIKA 8CAP FERRAT 1+3PRIVATE EYE 2BERKELEY SQUARE 15HELIX 8.00
2On A Pair (DL)2024-02-16 20:17:30R10 6UP AND UNDER 10ETERNAL FLAME 2+2MOLLYNICKERS 2+3KING COLORADO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 15HELIX 12.00
3BigK@PeakyBlinders (KL)2024-02-17 08:32:44R5 3KHOEKHOE 5SPARKLE 6+3FRENCH ENDEAVOUR 1+4RIFF ROCKET 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 13PUNCH LANE 14.00
4Tricky (MP)2024-02-17 09:24:26R7 4WHO DARES 3WISHLOR LASS 1+1INFATUATION 2+6KING COLORADO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 13PUNCH LANE 14.00
5Badge (GB)2024-02-17 09:35:31R7 5+1CIRCLE OF FIRE 2+1FOXY FRIDA 2+2MOLLYNICKERS 2+6KING COLORADO 8I AM UNSTOPPABLE 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 6MERIDIUS 13.00
6Luke (LV)2024-02-17 10:05:24R8 14GREEN BELT 1+4REVOLUTIONARY MISS 1+1INFATUATION 2+3KING COLORADO 4+8IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 15HELIX 19.00
7Shorty17 (SO)2024-02-17 10:06:38R7 5+1CIRCLE OF FIRE 5SPARKLE 7DONEGAL 2+6KING COLORADO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 8+4JENNILALA 18.00
8Cyborg (PB)2024-02-17 10:20:16R8 5+1CIRCLE OF FIRE 10ETERNAL FLAME 2+2MOLLYNICKERS 7+1OTAGO 1+6PRIVATE EYE 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 15HELIX 13.00
9Smarty (KD)2024-02-17 10:51:51R4 8+6MAGNASPIN 2+1FOXY FRIDA 2+2MOLLYNICKERS 7+1OTAGO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 6MERIDIUS 17.00
10🐓 Wyandotte 47 Sunday 🎂 (DE)2024-02-17 11:05:52R7 10+2BELLE SAVOIR 2+1FOXY FRIDA 12LUIJZIKA 7+2OTAGO 3+1BELLA NIPOTINA 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 15HELIX 9.00
11Dino (DW)2024-02-17 11:18:03R9 6UP AND UNDER 1+4REVOLUTIONARY MISS 7DONEGAL 7+1OTAGO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+6JIMMYSSTAR 6MERIDIUS 15.00
12Trixie🥂🍾 (TF)2024-02-17 11:37:16R6 4WHO DARES 2+1FOXY FRIDA 1+2INFATUATION 1+4RIFF ROCKET 1+3PRIVATE EYE 6CROSSHAVEN 8+4JENNILALA 14.00
13SAMBUCA (JS)2024-02-17 11:48:43R7 14GREEN BELT 3WISHLOR LASS 3BASILINNA 2+6KING COLORADO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 11KA BLING 13PUNCH LANE 10.00
14Paddy the punter (PB)2024-02-17 11:59:59R7 8+3MAGNASPIN 8+3FORBIDDEN CITY 3BASILINNA 5TANNHAUSER 8I AM UNSTOPPABLE 11KA BLING 8+4JENNILALA 10.00
15Magpie Paul (PE)2024-02-17 12:13:48R8 11+4RUMBLED AGAIN 2+1FOXY FRIDA 4🐺+7.6GRINZINGER BELLE 9+2VERDAD 3+2BELLA NIPOTINA 6CROSSHAVEN 15HELIX 16.60
16🏇🏻3Amigos🏇🏻 (PK)2024-02-17 12:29:16R4 4WHO DARES 1+4REVOLUTIONARY MISS 7DONEGAL 2+3KING COLORADO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 15HELIX 14.00
17TC (TC)2024-02-17 12:33:14R5 14GREEN BELT 1+8REVOLUTIONARY MISS 5MATERIAL DREAMS 11HEY FAT CAT 4+4IMPERATRIZ 10+1CARINI 3ARRAN BAY 13.00
18Dang Ling Dong (JL)2024-02-17 12:47:46R6 4WHO DARES 3WISHLOR LASS 1+2INFATUATION 7+1OTAGO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 13PUNCH LANE 10.00
19Gato (GB)2024-02-17 12:51:34R10 5+1CIRCLE OF FIRE 1+4REVOLUTIONARY MISS 7DONEGAL 2+3KING COLORADO 1+3PRIVATE EYE 2BERKELEY SQUARE 11+4BEL AIR 15.00
20🌹🌹pops (ML)2024-02-17 12:53:48R6 14GREEN BELT 1+4REVOLUTIONARY MISS 7DONEGAL 2+3KING COLORADO 3+1BELLA NIPOTINA 11KA BLING 13PUNCH LANE 8.00
21Pearcy (PF)2024-02-17 13:05:27R5 8+3MAGNASPIN 1+8REVOLUTIONARY MISS 12LUIJZIKA 9+2VERDAD 3+1BELLA NIPOTINA 1NOT AN OPTION 8+4JENNILALA 18.00
22Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2024-02-17 13:14:33R7 7JAPANESE EMPEROR 1+4REVOLUTIONARY MISS 2+2MOLLYNICKERS 11HEY FAT CAT 8I AM UNSTOPPABLE 11KA BLING 2BULLFINCH 6.00
23Pat McCleavage (DB)2024-02-17 13:22:29R10 14GREEN BELT 1+4REVOLUTIONARY MISS 2+2MOLLYNICKERS 2+3KING COLORADO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 13PUNCH LANE 16.00
24Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2024-02-17 13:39:54R6 4WHO DARES 10ETERNAL FLAME 8THAILESS 7+1OTAGO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 13PUNCH LANE 8.00
25Ruthie (RB)2024-02-17 13:40:57R10 8+3MAGNASPIN 1+4REVOLUTIONARY MISS 7DONEGAL 2+3KING COLORADO 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 13PUNCH LANE 17.00
26Robzie 🏇🏽 (RV)2024-02-17 13:54:03R10 8+3MAGNASPIN 2+1FOXY FRIDA 2+2MOLLYNICKERS 5TANNHAUSER 4+4IMPERATRIZ 12+3JIMMYSSTAR 5+6LOUNGE BAR RUBI 19.00
#Nick NameWCRace 413:55Race 514:30Race 615:05Race 715:40Race 816:15Race 916:55Race 1017:35Points
FLEMINGTON / 2024-02-17
EAGLE FARM / 2024-02-17
#Nick NameWCRace 415:32Race 516:07Race 616:43Race 717:23Race 818:08Race 918:50Points
1Got A Sniff (DL)2024-02-16 20:12:28R6 7+1SABALENKA 4ANTONITO 10ROLL UP 1CAPTAIN FENKEL 10NORTHERN DECREE 7+2WARP SPEED 3.00
2On A Pair (DL)2024-02-16 20:17:30R9 7+1SABALENKA 14+2STELLAR LADY 7+1MAJORELLE 10+2MEAT PIE ARTIE 8CASTILLIAN 3INDIAN DREAMER 6.00
3BigK@PeakyBlinders (KL)2024-02-17 08:32:44R9 8BARISTASISTA 4ANTONITO 7+1MAJORELLE 9JEALOUS 8CASTILLIAN 13TOO MUCH CLASS 1.00
4Tricky (MP)2024-02-17 09:24:26R9 6+4BLUE SPINEL 3HOUSTON ROCKET 8+4MILLANE 1CAPTAIN FENKEL 16+1PETERSHAM 5REGAL POM 9.00
5Badge (GB)2024-02-17 09:35:31R8 5+3BLACK ON BEAUTY 14+2STELLAR LADY 6+3PLUNDERING 9JEALOUS 14+4LADY LE DA 10BUTCH'N'BUGS 12.00
6Luke (LV)2024-02-17 10:05:24R9 6+4BLUE SPINEL 14+2STELLAR LADY 6+3PLUNDERING 1CAPTAIN FENKEL 16+1PETERSHAM 7+4WARP SPEED 14.00
7Shorty17 (SO)2024-02-17 10:06:38R7 5+3BLACK ON BEAUTY 14+2STELLAR LADY 7+1MAJORELLE 9JEALOUS 16+1PETERSHAM 7+2WARP SPEED 9.00
8Cyborg (PB)2024-02-17 10:20:16R6 7+1SABALENKA 4ANTONITO 6+6PLUNDERING 9JEALOUS 16+1PETERSHAM 7+2WARP SPEED 10.00
9Smarty (KD)2024-02-17 10:51:51R5 7+1SABALENKA 10+8IRON GRACE 10ROLL UP 3+1JUNGLE PRINCE 9+3SCHMOOZER 7+2WARP SPEED 15.00
10🐓 Wyandotte 47 Sunday 🎂 (DE)2024-02-17 11:05:52R8 5+3BLACK ON BEAUTY 7MAGIC ISLAND 6+3PLUNDERING 9JEALOUS 4RED TOP 9+1BINDING 7.00
11Dino (DW)2024-02-17 11:18:03R8 6+4BLUE SPINEL 10+4IRON GRACE 6+3PLUNDERING 9JEALOUS 4RED TOP 5REGAL POM 11.00
12Trixie🥂🍾 (TF)2024-02-17 11:37:16R5 1+2BUBBA'S BAY 10+8IRON GRACE 6+3PLUNDERING 9JEALOUS 9+3SCHMOOZER 9+1BINDING 17.00
13SAMBUCA (JS)2024-02-17 11:48:43R9 5+3BLACK ON BEAUTY 14+2STELLAR LADY 6+3PLUNDERING 3+1JUNGLE PRINCE 4RED TOP 4BETTCHA THE CROWN 9.00
14Paddy the punter (PB)2024-02-17 11:59:59R6 5+3BLACK ON BEAUTY 10+4IRON GRACE 10ROLL UP 7+3TEXAS FIREBALL 13SIMPLY REFUSE 9+1BINDING 11.00
15Magpie Paul (PE)2024-02-17 12:13:48R7 2RENOUF 10+4IRON GRACE 10ROLL UP 7+6TEXAS FIREBALL 4RED TOP 3INDIAN DREAMER 10.00
16🏇🏻3Amigos🏇🏻 (PK)2024-02-17 12:29:16R8 6+4BLUE SPINEL 4ANTONITO 6+3PLUNDERING 9JEALOUS 9+6SCHMOOZER 4BETTCHA THE CROWN 13.00
17TC (TC)2024-02-17 12:33:14R8 3BOLD AND LUCY 8MISS BACALL 2+2REJOICED 2THE INFLICTOR 9+6SCHMOOZER 5REGAL POM 8.00
18Dang Ling Dong (JL)2024-02-17 12:47:46R9 1+2BUBBA'S BAY 4ANTONITO 8+4MILLANE 1CAPTAIN FENKEL 8CASTILLIAN 4BETTCHA THE CROWN 6.00
19Gato (GB)2024-02-17 12:51:34R9 5+3BLACK ON BEAUTY 4ANTONITO 10ROLL UP 7+3TEXAS FIREBALL 4RED TOP 7+4WARP SPEED 10.00
20🌹🌹pops (ML)2024-02-17 12:53:48R9 1+2BUBBA'S BAY 4ANTONITO 5SHAMATON 9JEALOUS 1MOONAN ME 6+6HOLLYWOOD NORTH 8.00
21Pearcy (PF)2024-02-17 13:05:27R5 8BARISTASISTA 9PINK THUNDER 2+2REJOICED 9JEALOUS 14+2LADY LE DA 7+2WARP SPEED 6.00
22Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2024-02-17 13:14:33R4 1+4BUBBA'S BAY 7MAGIC ISLAND 2+2REJOICED 11YOU KAY SQUEEZE 13SIMPLY REFUSE 13TOO MUCH CLASS 6.00
23Pat McCleavage (DB)2024-02-17 13:22:29R9 6+4BLUE SPINEL 4ANTONITO 6+3PLUNDERING 3+1JUNGLE PRINCE 16+1PETERSHAM 5REGAL POM 9.00
24Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)2024-02-17 13:39:54R7 6+4BLUE SPINEL 4ANTONITO 7+1MAJORELLE 1CAPTAIN FENKEL 1MOONAN ME 9+1BINDING 6.00
25Ruthie (RB)2024-02-17 13:40:57R9 5+3BLACK ON BEAUTY 14+2STELLAR LADY 8+4MILLANE 3+1JUNGLE PRINCE 16+1PETERSHAM 5REGAL POM 11.00
26Robzie 🏇🏽 (RV)2024-02-17 13:54:03R6 3BOLD AND LUCY 4ANTONITO 8+8MILLANE 6NO BETTER TIME 8CASTILLIAN 4BETTCHA THE CROWN 8.00
#Nick NameWCRace 415:32Race 516:07Race 616:43Race 717:23Race 818:08Race 918:50Points
EAGLE FARM / 2024-02-17
Results Table / 2024-02-17
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKFLEMINGTONEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
16Luke (LV)23.0019.0014.00644256.00
29Smarty (KD)23.0017.0015.00463555.00
316🏇🏻3Amigos🏇🏻 (PK)27.0014.0013.00841154.00
47Shorty17 (SO)22.0018.009.00543449.00
525Ruthie (RB)20.0017.0011.00651348.00
64Tricky (MP)24.0014.009.00641347.00
612Trixie🥂🍾 (TF)16.0014.0017.00534347.00
723Pat McCleavage (DB)21.0016.009.00643246.00
719Gato (GB)21.0015.0010.00356146.00
711Dino (DW)20.0015.0011.00731146.00
713SAMBUCA (JS)27.0010.009.00551246.00
85Badge (GB)18.0013.0012.00173443.00
926Robzie 🏇🏽 (RV)15.0019.008.00343342.00
1014Paddy the punter (PB)20.0010.0011.00740141.00
1115Magpie Paul (PE)13.0016.6010.00423239.60
1224Frankie’s Rose 🌹 (NM)25.008.006.00540439.00
1320🌹🌹pops (ML)22.008.008.00351238.00
1417TC (TC)16.0013.008.00413137.00
152On A Pair (DL)18.0012.006.00335336.00
1521Pearcy (PF)12.0018.006.00236136.00
168Cyborg (PB)10.0013.0010.00143533.00
163BigK@PeakyBlinders (KL)18.0014.001.00450233.00
1718Dang Ling Dong (JL)12.0010.006.00332228.00
1710🐓 Wyandotte 47 Sunday 🎂 (DE)12.009.007.00052528.00
171Got A Sniff (DL)17.008.003.00322428.00
1822Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)8.006.006.00213120.00
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKFLEMINGTONEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
RANDWICK, FLEMINGTON, EAGLE FARM
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
🐺 LoneWolf ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2024-02-17

RANDWICK / 2024-02-17
# Nick Name WC Race 4
14:15
Race 5
14:50
Race 6
15:25
Race 7
16:00
Race 8
16:35
Race 9
17:15
Race 10
17:55
Points
1 Got A Sniff (DL)
2024-02-16 20:12:28
R9
7
SIZZLE MINIZZLE
2+6.2
COAL CRUSHER
9+1
MISS FABERGE
8+6.1
FANGIRL
12+1
STEFI MAGNETICA
3+9
LOGAN STREET LION
9+6.4
THUNDERLIPS
29.70