LA TIPS ADDED

27/11/2021 - CAULFIELD, ASCOT

CAULFIELD
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1JimboR9 6+7.1EBHAAR 2+4.4TRUE MARVEL 1+4.5DECENT RAINE 9+7.1ENTHAAR 1+5.2QUANTUM MECHANIC 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 1+1SPANISH MISSION 6OUR PLAYBOY 10+22.8SINAWANN 55.60
2Paddy the punter R5 1+1BRERETON 1+4.1SWEET THOMAS 4+1SPINNING 5HE'S A BALTER 39+13STEINEM 4CHARTRES 9SILENT SOVEREIGN 8DJUKON 4AGE OF CHIVALRY 19.10
3TPR9 8MARINCANTO DOLL 4ACCOUNTABILITY 10FUNKY ME 10TWIST OF FURY 7GOOD AND PROPER 9+22.5BLUE ARMY 5FLASH AAH 56OUR PLAYBOY 9RIDDLE ME THAT 22.50
4MR SHARKEYR9 1+1BRERETON 4ACCOUNTABILITY 1+4.5DECENT RAINE 5HE'S A BALTER 4TRICKY GAL 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 1+1SPANISH MISSION 6OUR PLAYBOY 1+8.8STREETS OF AVALON 18.80
5MackaR7 6+7.1EBHAAR 7LADY IN THE SKY 3+9.2LADY OF HONOUR 5HE'S A BALTER 2PAUL'S REGRET 7+6.7BLAZERRO 9SILENT SOVEREIGN 6OUR PLAYBOY 7+4.5I AM SUPERMAN 27.50
6ShagonarockR5 1+1BRERETON 2+4.4TRUE MARVEL 2STAR OF CHAOS 3VARDA 5ZING 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 2WARNING 8DJUKON 3RANIER 8.90
7Freddy82R4 1+1BRERETON 1+4.1SWEET THOMAS 3+9.2LADY OF HONOUR 7CURRAN 1+5.2QUANTUM MECHANIC 4CHARTRES 2WARNING 10+1ROYAL MILE 3RANIER 20.50
8My turn this weekR9 6+7.1EBHAAR 1+4.1SWEET THOMAS 3+9.2LADY OF HONOUR 13+3.9YULONG COMMAND 4TRICKY GAL 2PORT LOUIS 4+5.5WENTWOOD 10+1ROYAL MILE 10+22.8SINAWANN 53.60
9Rayman R6 7KIKO 5MONMOUTH 4+1SPINNING 13+3.9YULONG COMMAND 9+6.5STEINEM 11+2REIGATE 1+1SPANISH MISSION 7+4.3STARELLE 10+11.4SINAWANN 30.10
10Cyborg R8 6+7.1EBHAAR 4ACCOUNTABILITY 1+4.5DECENT RAINE 13+3.9YULONG COMMAND 2PAUL'S REGRET 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 1+1SPANISH MISSION 6OUR PLAYBOY 7+4.5I AM SUPERMAN 24.50
11The .R9 5SILVANITO 2+4.4TRUE MARVEL 3+9.2LADY OF HONOUR 5HE'S A BALTER 4TRICKY GAL 6CARDINAL GEM 2WARNING 7+4.3STARELLE 1+8.8STREETS OF AVALON 26.70
12SpaghettiR1 7KIKO 2+4.4TRUE MARVEL 1+4.5DECENT RAINE 12+1STARRY LEGEND 9+6.5STEINEM 6CARDINAL GEM 1+1SPANISH MISSION 1SO SI BON 4AGE OF CHIVALRY 17.40
13Barnevelder R8 9+4.1MOKO 2+4.4TRUE MARVEL 2STAR OF CHAOS 13+3.9YULONG COMMAND 7GOOD AND PROPER 9+22.5BLUE ARMY 1+1SPANISH MISSION 6OUR PLAYBOY 1+4.4STREETS OF AVALON 40.30
14RobzieR6 1+1BRERETON 1+4.1SWEET THOMAS 5RIDUNA 5HE'S A BALTER 9+6.5STEINEM 6CARDINAL GEM 2WARNING 7+4.3STARELLE 7+4.5I AM SUPERMAN 20.40
15Tricky R7 6+7.1EBHAAR 2+4.4TRUE MARVEL 1+4.5DECENT RAINE 3VARDA 4TRICKY GAL 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 1+2SPANISH MISSION 6OUR PLAYBOY 7+4.5I AM SUPERMAN 26.00
16BigKR9 1+1BRERETON 2+4.4TRUE MARVEL 5RIDUNA 10TWIST OF FURY 39+6.5STEINEM 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 2WARNING 9+6BONVICINI 2SURPRISE BABY 21.40
17Meatman R8 1+1BRERETON 4ACCOUNTABILITY 1+4.5DECENT RAINE 5HE'S A BALTER 1+5.2QUANTUM MECHANIC 9+22.5BLUE ARMY 1+1SPANISH MISSION 4+29.6REGALO DI GAETANO 9RIDDLE ME THAT 63.80
18Two DogsR4 6+7.1EBHAAR 4ACCOUNTABILITY 6+4.5LAVISH GIRL 13+7.8YULONG COMMAND 9+6.5STEINEM 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 2WARNING 10+1ROYAL MILE 10+11.4SINAWANN 41.80
19GatoR9 1+1BRERETON 1+4.1SWEET THOMAS 1+4.5DECENT RAINE 3VARDA 5ZING 2PORT LOUIS 1+1SPANISH MISSION 6OUR PLAYBOY 7+9I AM SUPERMAN 19.60
20Like a Sunrise R2 1+1BRERETON 1+8.2SWEET THOMAS 5RIDUNA 13+3.9YULONG COMMAND 4TRICKY GAL 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 1+1SPANISH MISSION 7+4.3STARELLE 7+4.5I AM SUPERMAN 26.40
21wazzaR4 6+7.1EBHAAR 2+4.4TRUE MARVEL 2STAR OF CHAOS 3VARDA 5ZING 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 1+1SPANISH MISSION 4+14.8REGALO DI GAETANO 3RANIER 30.80
22RuthieR9 1+1BRERETON 4ACCOUNTABILITY 1+4.5DECENT RAINE 9+7.1ENTHAAR 9+6.5STEINEM 12+3.5FESTIVAL DANCER 1+1SPANISH MISSION 6OUR PLAYBOY 7+9I AM SUPERMAN 32.60
23Pat McCleavage R9 3+6.1BOLDINHO 4ACCOUNTABILITY 5RIDUNA 9+7.1ENTHAAR 4TRICKY GAL 2PORT LOUIS 9SILENT SOVEREIGN 8DJUKON 3RANIER 13.20
24Baldy’s New MerkinR8 6+7.1EBHAAR 2+4.4TRUE MARVEL 5RIDUNA 7CURRAN 4TRICKY GAL 9+22.5BLUE ARMY 8LUNAR FLARE 10+2ROYAL MILE 4AGE OF CHIVALRY 36.00
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
CAULFIELD
ASCOT
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1JimboR6 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 5+4.4DOM TO SHOOT 6+7.5TRIPLE MISSILE 2+6.6NOWHITEFLAG 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 7+9.6SCANDOLO 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 2+3.2ELITE STREET 2+4.3APPLE SCHNAPPS 48.40
2Paddy the punter R9 8SOCKOFF 4UTGARD LOKI 9SECRET PLAN 12DAIS 11+11.4FLASH DUCATI 5DEVINE BEAST 10+6.4STAFFORD'S LAD 15+12.2GRACEFUL GIRL 4BOGART 30.00
3TPR9 7SNIPAROOCHY 3THAT'S FUNNY AZ 2PLUTOCRACY 9TRADE PRIZE 7NO SURRENDER 7+4.8SCANDOLO 7+4.7BAD WOLF 9+8STAGEMAN 7FALSE STATEMENT 17.50
4MR SHARKEYR8 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 7MONEY MAHER 9SECRET PLAN 2+6.6NOWHITEFLAG 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 8+4.6WARM 'N' FUZZY 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 15+24.4GRACEFUL GIRL 8BRUCE ALMIGHTY 48.40
5MackaR3 3+7.3BEADS 2+1COCKNEY CREW 9SECRET PLAN 42+6.6NOWHITEFLAG 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 9ALCINA 8JUICING CARROTS 15+12.2GRACEFUL GIRL 6+7.1BERET 39.80
6ShagonarockR6 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 2+1COCKNEY CREW 6+7.5TRIPLE MISSILE 1+5HOLY ENCHANTMENT 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 6DELAGO DEHERO 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 2+3.2ELITE STREET 4BOGART 29.50
7Freddy82R7 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 2+1COCKNEY CREW 4+1RESORTMAN 1+5HOLY ENCHANTMENT 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 8+4.6WARM 'N' FUZZY 7+9.4BAD WOLF 16WILCHINO 6+7.1BERET 39.90
8My turn this weekR5 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 2+1COCKNEY CREW 9SECRET PLAN 12DAIS 8TRI FOR US 5DEVINE BEAST 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 2+3.2ELITE STREET 6+7.1BERET 18.50
9Rayman R8 5ULTIMATE COMMAND 4UTGARD LOKI 7BROOKLYN PIER 3WILD FUSION 6FAIRY FAST 5DEVINE BEAST 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 6INDIAN PACIFIC 11DOWNFORCE 1.00
10Cyborg R9 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 5+4.4DOM TO SHOOT 9SECRET PLAN 12DAIS 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 7+4.8SCANDOLO 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 16WILCHINO 12+10.8EM TEE AYE 32.80
11The .R9 8SOCKOFF 3THAT'S FUNNY AZ 4+1RESORTMAN 5BEAT THE BRO 1+5SON SON 10SIGNIFICANT HERO 7+4.7BAD WOLF 16WILCHINO 4BOGART 10.70
12SpaghettiR1 4+2BOPPING BLUE 3THAT'S FUNNY AZ 9SECRET PLAN 2+6.6NOWHITEFLAG 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 10SIGNIFICANT HERO 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 2+3.2ELITE STREET 6+7.1BERET 25.50
13Barnevelder R8 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 2+1COCKNEY CREW 6+7.5TRIPLE MISSILE 5BEAT THE BRO 4KERMAN ROCK 1+17.7KENDEL'S MEE DAD 3TAXAGANO 2+6.4ELITE STREET 6+7.1BERET 45.90
14RobzieR4 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 3THAT'S FUNNY AZ 5+5.4ALL DAY SESSION 42+13.2NOWHITEFLAG 10SPEED DREAM 5DEVINE BEAST 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 15+12.2GRACEFUL GIRL 8BRUCE ALMIGHTY 38.00
15Tricky R7 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 5+4.4DOM TO SHOOT 6+7.5TRIPLE MISSILE 2+6.6NOWHITEFLAG 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 7+4.8SCANDOLO 4+2MIDNIGHT BLUE 15+12.2GRACEFUL GIRL 6+7.1BERET 56.40
16BigKR8 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 8+9.3SUPERIOR SMILE 3BLINDER 12DAIS 1+5SON SON 12COPPING POINTS 5+12.9MAROCCHINO 8CUP NIGHT 2+4.3APPLE SCHNAPPS 37.70
17Meatman R2 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 2+2COCKNEY CREW 9SECRET PLAN 1+5HOLY ENCHANTMENT 8TRI FOR US 6DELAGO DEHERO 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 2+3.2ELITE STREET 6+7.1BERET 24.50
18Two DogsR5 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 5+4.4DOM TO SHOOT 6+7.5TRIPLE MISSILE 2+6.6NOWHITEFLAG 3+11.2GOD HAS CHOSEN 7+4.8SCANDOLO 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 2+3.2ELITE STREET 12+5.4EM TEE AYE 50.30
19GatoR8 8SOCKOFF 5+4.4DOM TO SHOOT 4+1RESORTMAN 5BEAT THE BRO 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 9ALCINA 10+6.4STAFFORD'S LAD 16WILCHINO 11DOWNFORCE 17.40
20Like a Sunrise R1 1+12.4THE FRONT BAR 3THAT'S FUNNY AZ 9SECRET PLAN 12DAIS 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 10SIGNIFICANT HERO 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 16WILCHINO 2+4.3APPLE SCHNAPPS 23.30
21wazzaR9 8SOCKOFF 3THAT'S FUNNY AZ 9SECRET PLAN 6+1MEGADON 8TRI FOR US 7+4.8SCANDOLO 5+12.9MAROCCHINO 2+3.2ELITE STREET 2+8.6APPLE SCHNAPPS 30.50
22RuthieR9 1+6.2THE FRONT BAR 2+1COCKNEY CREW 9SECRET PLAN 2+6.6NOWHITEFLAG 3+5.6GOD HAS CHOSEN 7+4.8SCANDOLO 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 16WILCHINO 2+8.6APPLE SCHNAPPS 33.80
23Pat McCleavage R8 8SOCKOFF 5+4.4DOM TO SHOOT 9SECRET PLAN 2+6.6NOWHITEFLAG 2THE FUGAZI 10SIGNIFICANT HERO 4+1MIDNIGHT BLUE 6INDIAN PACIFIC 6+7.1BERET 19.10
24Baldy’s New MerkinR7 7SNIPAROOCHY 5+4.4DOM TO SHOOT 2PLUTOCRACY 1+5HOLY ENCHANTMENT 4KERMAN ROCK 8+4.6WARM 'N' FUZZY 11TEMPTACION 15+12.2GRACEFUL GIRL 10CHIEF ARCHER 26.20
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
ASCOT
Results Table
Place # Nick Name CAULFIELDASCOT Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
11Jimbo55.6048.407532104.00
218Two Dogs41.8050.30734292.10
317Meatman 63.8024.50431488.30
413Barnevelder 40.3045.90514286.20
515Tricky 26.0056.40751282.40
68My turn this week53.6018.50504372.10
75Macka27.5039.80530167.30
84MR SHARKEY18.8048.40413367.20
922Ruthie32.6033.80532466.40
1024Baldy’s New Merkin36.0026.20331162.20
1121wazza30.8030.50323261.30
127Freddy8220.5039.90432460.40
1316BigK21.4037.70233159.10
1414Robzie20.4038.00322258.40
1510Cyborg 24.5032.80352257.30
1620Like a Sunrise 26.4023.30215349.70
172Paddy the punter 19.1030.00103249.10
1812Spaghetti17.4025.50421442.90
193TP22.5017.50130040.00
206Shagonarock8.9029.50322338.40
2111The .26.7010.70132137.40
2219Gato19.6017.40132337.00
2323Pat McCleavage 13.2019.10320132.30
249Rayman 30.101.00202431.10
Place # Nick Name CAULFIELDASCOT Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation