1.LA TIPPING 21/05/22 IN

21/05/2022 - ROSEHILL, FLEMINGTON, DOOMBEN, MORPHETTVILLE

ROSEHILL
#Nick NameWCRace 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1DURRY(CH)R7 2+8.1PURE FUEGO 4+5.1ELUSIVE JEWEL 11+7.4ANAGAIN 3+5.1TING TONG 11MAHIS ANGEL 8IRISH SEQUEL 49+7.2MARIAMIA 11ZING 613SKYWOLF 32.90
2Lapun (ML)R4 5HARDWARE LANE 2+2RANGI TOA 13STARBORETA 12+8.5ARAVENE 6DYNASTIES 3ALEAS 16+1BITCOIN BABY 13+4.2QUINTELLO 2RAINBOW CONNECTION 15.70
3Paddy the punter (PB)R10 45HARDWARE LANE 2+2RANGI TOA 11+7.4ANAGAIN 612+8.5ARAVENE 96DYNASTIES 2TAIKOMOCHI 3IRISH ANGEL 7+1SOLAR APEX 10+10.6EL BUENA 29.50
4Need a miracle(NM)R10 11TIGERTUDE 7HOLLYWOOD NORTH 6MEDIA STARGUEST 3+5.1TING TONG 6DYNASTIES 11BETHENCOURT 3IRISH ANGEL 13+4.2QUINTELLO 13SKYWOLF 9.30
5Boom(WS)R4 11TIGERTUDE 2+2RANGI TOA 13STARBORETA 14AWESOME WONDER 14TRAVELLING KATE 4+10HOPEFUL 13SUNBORN 13+4.2QUINTELLO 13SKYWOLF 16.20
6If I could draw a big....(KD)R6 11TIGERTUDE 7HOLLYWOOD NORTH 4BAZOOKA 3+5.1TING TONG 14TRAVELLING KATE 8IRISH SEQUEL 13SUNBORN 11ZING 2RAINBOW CONNECTION 5.10
7TP(TP)R10 5HARDWARE LANE 2+2RANGI TOA 7+1SON OF SAMPSON 12+8.5ARAVENE 2+26.3ARAPAHO 11BETHENCOURT 3IRISH ANGEL 13+4.2QUINTELLO 13SKYWOLF 42.00
8Gato(GB)R10 45HARDWARE LANE 2+2RANGI TOA 9BLUFF 'N' BLUSTER 8+5.1SEA TREASURES 5MR GEE 5MARRONI 79+7.2MARIAMIA 9TAMPERING 713SKYWOLF 14.30
9On The Way Back(DL)R8 5HARDWARE LANE 4+5.1ELUSIVE JEWEL 11+7.4ANAGAIN 14AWESOME WONDER 8OCEANIC FLASH 5MARRONI 1+8LADY OF LUXURY 11ZING 5+39.6MNEMENTH 60.10
10Suzy(SS)R9 10+1MARKWELL DREAMER 3+13.2PHILIPSBURG 4BAZOOKA 15MUM'S THE BOSS 4DREAM RUNNER 4+10HOPEFUL 3IRISH ANGEL 11ZING 1SPACEBOY 24.20
11Biss Lady(JW)R10 10+1MARKWELL DREAMER 1+1FRENCH BONNET 6MEDIA STARGUEST 3+5.1TING TONG 10+4.3REBEL RAMA 3ALEAS 12MISS FOX 5MILK MAN 4HEZA GENTLEMAN 11.40
12Meatman(PDL) R9 16+5.4OVEREXTEND 2+2RANGI TOA 5HIGHLY DESIRED 11+1ACHIRA 6DYNASTIES 11BETHENCOURT 13SUNBORN 7+2SOLAR APEX 4HEZA GENTLEMAN 10.40
13Shagonarock(CV)R10 11TIGERTUDE 7HOLLYWOOD NORTH 2+4.2MARNIX 16KOPANGI 11MAHIS ANGEL 3ALEAS 3IRISH ANGEL 7+1SOLAR APEX 9+2READY TO HUMBLE 7.20
14BigK(KL)R9 13BEAN HOT 2+2RANGI TOA 11+7.4ANAGAIN 19ROSIE IMPACT 6DYNASTIES 5MARRONI 3IRISH ANGEL 7+2SOLAR APEX 2RAINBOW CONNECTION 11.40
15 Robzie(RV)R9 5HARDWARE LANE 4+5.1ELUSIVE JEWEL 2+4.2MARNIX 3+5.1TING TONG 6DYNASTIES 11BETHENCOURT 3IRISH ANGEL 11ZING 14THE BIG EASY 14.40
16Ruthie(RB) R7 5HARDWARE LANE 7HOLLYWOOD NORTH 13STARBORETA 14AWESOME WONDER 6DYNASTIES 8IRISH SEQUEL 3IRISH ANGEL 13+4.2QUINTELLO 13SKYWOLF 4.20
17Wyandotte(DE) R4 5HARDWARE LANE 7HOLLYWOOD NORTH 2+8.4MARNIX 11+1ACHIRA 10+4.3REBEL RAMA 6+5ROCK 12MISS FOX 7+1SOLAR APEX 2RAINBOW CONNECTION 19.70
18Cyborg R6 19CHARLEMAGNE 7HOLLYWOOD NORTH 2+4.2MARNIX 3+5.1TING TONG 14TRAVELLING KATE 3ALEAS 12MISS FOX 13+4.2QUINTELLO 13SKYWOLF 13.50
19Pat McCleavage R10 10+1MARKWELL DREAMER 4+5.1ELUSIVE JEWEL 5HIGHLY DESIRED 14AWESOME WONDER 14TRAVELLING KATE 4+10HOPEFUL 3IRISH ANGEL 13+4.2QUINTELLO 10+10.6EL BUENA 30.90
#Nick NameWCRace 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
ROSEHILL
FLEMINGTON
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1DURRY(CH)R7 10ALGIERS 1+6.5BROSNAN 9SUNDAY'S BEST 11TOREGENE 2CRYSTAL BOUND 1718+4.7COOLTH 8+2SIRIUS SUSPECT 1SO SI BON 13MRS SIPPY 13.20
2Lapun (ML)R5 7+16.1PESTO 2+4LETHAL THOUGHTS 3+10.6NATURAL MYSTIC 11TOREGENE 2CRYSTAL BOUND 7KINANE 9FRONT PAGE 13+4.2TUVALU 18+4.7MASK UP 39.60
3Paddy the punter (PB)R7 5EUREKA STREET 13FAR FROM DISCREET 5POWER OF SONG 2CANBYA 13+2OUTBACK ACTION 7KINANE 15+63.4OCEAN BEYOND 1SO SI BON 4+8.4ZAC DE BOSS 73.80
4Need a miracle(NM)R4 11KAITUKU 2+4LETHAL THOUGHTS 2+3.8FLASH FEELING 3+24.4KIR ROYALE 5+5.4STAR PATROL 18+4.7COOLTH 12IT'SOURTIME 13+4.2TUVALU 18+4.7MASK UP 51.20
5Boom(WS)R6 4ACCOUNTABILITY 2+4LETHAL THOUGHTS 2+3.8FLASH FEELING 4DEFINING 5+5.4STAR PATROL 14WORTHILY 12IT'SOURTIME 13+4.2TUVALU 6HYPERSONIC 17.40
6If I could draw a big....(KD)R6 10ALGIERS 2+4LETHAL THOUGHTS 1BLUSHING TYCOON 13ISRAELITE BAY 13+2OUTBACK ACTION 14WORTHILY 12IT'SOURTIME 9+1PROCONSENT 13MRS SIPPY 7.00
7TP(TP)R9 5EUREKA STREET 1+6.5BROSNAN 2+3.8FLASH FEELING 4DEFINING 5+5.4STAR PATROL 18+4.7COOLTH 9FRONT PAGE 13+4.2TUVALU 4+16.8ZAC DE BOSS 41.40
8Gato(GB)R9 5EUREKA STREET 1+6.5BROSNAN 4+5.1SECRET GLAMOUR 3+12.2KIR ROYALE 2CRYSTAL BOUND 7KINANE 5MILTON PARK 8SKYMAN 2+2YULONG STORM 25.80
9On The Way Back(DL)R7 11KAITUKU 13FAR FROM DISCREET 7+1VILLADEN 14LIBERATED GIRL 13+2OUTBACK ACTION 14WORTHILY 17FLORESCENT STAR 13+4.2TUVALU 13MRS SIPPY 7.20
10Suzy(SS)R6 4ACCOUNTABILITY 1+6.5BROSNAN 4+5.1SECRET GLAMOUR 4DEFINING 1+1SCISSOR STEP 5MA AND PA 4SANSOM 12+7.3DON'T DOUBT DORY 4+8.4ZAC DE BOSS 28.30
11Biss Lady(JW)R6 4ACCOUNTABILITY 5TUSCANTE 10TURFIE 13ISRAELITE BAY 13+2OUTBACK ACTION 13KISSINGER 6ROMANCER 8SKYMAN 18+4.7MASK UP 6.70
12Meatman(PDL) R4 7+16.1PESTO 10ADRETT 5POWER OF SONG 14LIBERATED GIRL 5+5.4STAR PATROL 14WORTHILY 8+1SIRIUS SUSPECT 1SO SI BON 6HYPERSONIC 22.50
13Shagonarock(CV)R9 11KAITUKU 2+4LETHAL THOUGHTS 2+3.8FLASH FEELING 3+12.2KIR ROYALE 5+5.4STAR PATROL 16+11.8WELSH LEGEND 12IT'SOURTIME 8SKYMAN 9CIRCULARITY 37.20
14BigK(KL)R8 7+16.1PESTO 1+6.5BROSNAN 6AUDREY GIRL 14LIBERATED GIRL 2CRYSTAL BOUND 1CAPE OF GOOD HOPE 15+31.7OCEAN BEYOND 4+137.6LE DON DE VIE 12JAPERY 191.90
15 Robzie(RV)R7 4ACCOUNTABILITY 1+6.5BROSNAN 2+3.8FLASH FEELING 6ARRANMORE 1+1SCISSOR STEP 7KINANE 16+27.2ON THE LEAD 13+4.2TUVALU 6HYPERSONIC 42.70
16Ruthie(RB) R9 4ACCOUNTABILITY 13FAR FROM DISCREET 4+5.1SECRET GLAMOUR 13ISRAELITE BAY 5+5.4STAR PATROL 18+4.7COOLTH 12IT'SOURTIME 8SKYMAN 6HYPERSONIC 15.20
17Wyandotte(DE) R4 4ACCOUNTABILITY 13FAR FROM DISCREET 1BLUSHING TYCOON 13ISRAELITE BAY 5+5.4STAR PATROL 16+11.8WELSH LEGEND 11CHARLEISE 13+4.2TUVALU 18+4.7MASK UP 26.10
18Cyborg R7 9YOUNG HOSTESS 13FAR FROM DISCREET 7+1VILLADEN 13ISRAELITE BAY 13+2OUTBACK ACTION 14WORTHILY 9FRONT PAGE 8SKYMAN 13MRS SIPPY 3.00
19Pat McCleavage R8 11KAITUKU 1+6.5BROSNAN 7+1VILLADEN 3+12.2KIR ROYALE 5+5.4STAR PATROL 18+4.7COOLTH 1BLAZEJOWSKI 1SO SI BON 9CIRCULARITY 29.80
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
FLEMINGTON
DOOMBEN
#Nick NameWCRace 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1DURRY(CH)R8 3IRISH SONGS 4ZOUGOTCHA 13WINSIDE 6APRIL RAIN 3SOXAGON 1ZAAKI 8BELLE SAVOIR 17GENERAL WOLFFE 0.00
2Lapun (ML)R8 8NR 1SHEEZA BELTER 7NR 4DZSENIFER 2EMERALD KINGDOM 1ZAAKI 1BARB RAIDER 2RUBIQUITOUS 0.00
3Paddy the punter (PB)R4 3IRISH SONGS 2PLYMSTOCK 1SHELBY SIXTYSIX 7CAFE ROYAL 16SIR WARWICK 9POLLY GREY 1BARB RAIDER 16NR 0.00
4Need a miracle(NM)R3 11PULL ANCHOR 4ZOUGOTCHA 1SHELBY SIXTYSIX 8SELEQUE 12TAKSU 1ZAAKI 10CHILKO LAKE 2RUBIQUITOUS 0.00
5Boom(WS)R2 15THE BIG GOODBYE 4ZOUGOTCHA 14JOY TOO ALL 6APRIL RAIN 12TAKSU 1ZAAKI 11SMIRK 7ZAVABOOM 0.00
6If I could draw a big....(KD)R6 9DON'T STOP 6MIDNIGHT IN TOKYO 11CENTREFIRE 6APRIL RAIN 10GOSPODIN 9POLLY GREY 10CHILKO LAKE 2RUBIQUITOUS 0.00
7TP(TP)R9 7SNOWZONE 4ZOUGOTCHA 14JOY TOO ALL 2NUDGE 6BLONDEAU 1ZAAKI 8BELLE SAVOIR 2RUBIQUITOUS 0.00
8Gato(GB)R9 5NR 6MIDNIGHT IN TOKYO 4BOOMTOWN LASS 2NUDGE 4BUFFALO RIVER 1ZAAKI 11SMIRK 16NR 0.00
9On The Way Back(DL)R9 11PULL ANCHOR 11BEZIQUE 14JOY TOO ALL 4DZSENIFER 12TAKSU 1ZAAKI 11SMIRK 10NORD LYON 0.00
10Suzy(SS)R7 15THE BIG GOODBYE 1SHEEZA BELTER 2GREYWORM 2NUDGE 5DAWN PASSAGE 5GREAT HOUSE 2BISCAYNE BAY 7ZAVABOOM 0.00
11Biss Lady(JW)R6 7SNOWZONE 2PLYMSTOCK 11CENTREFIRE 13SOUBRETTE 3SOXAGON 9POLLY GREY 7TERANGA 2RUBIQUITOUS 0.00
12Meatman(PDL) R6 7SNOWZONE 2PLYMSTOCK 1SHELBY SIXTYSIX 7CAFE ROYAL 8OSCAR ZULU 9POLLY GREY 8BELLE SAVOIR 10NORD LYON 0.00
13Shagonarock(CV)R9 11PULL ANCHOR 1SHEEZA BELTER 14JOY TOO ALL 8SELEQUE 6BLONDEAU 9POLLY GREY 11SMIRK 5GREY DEFENCE 0.00
14BigK(KL)R9 15THE BIG GOODBYE 1SHEEZA BELTER 11CENTREFIRE 1BONHAM 3SOXAGON 1ZAAKI 13LE VILLI 1NR 0.00
15 Robzie(RV)Rnot-selected 3IRISH SONGS 1SHEEZA BELTER 1SHELBY SIXTYSIX 1BONHAM 2EMERALD KINGDOM 1ZAAKI 1BARB RAIDER 1NR 0.00
16Ruthie(RB) R9 3IRISH SONGS 1SHEEZA BELTER 1SHELBY SIXTYSIX 1BONHAM 2EMERALD KINGDOM 1ZAAKI 1BARB RAIDER 1NR 0.00
17Wyandotte(DE) Rnot-selected 3IRISH SONGS 1SHEEZA BELTER 1SHELBY SIXTYSIX 1BONHAM 2EMERALD KINGDOM 1ZAAKI 1BARB RAIDER 1NR 0.00
18Cyborg Rnot-selected 3IRISH SONGS 1SHEEZA BELTER 1SHELBY SIXTYSIX 1BONHAM 2EMERALD KINGDOM 1ZAAKI 1BARB RAIDER 1NR 0.00
19Pat McCleavage R9 3IRISH SONGS 1SHEEZA BELTER 1SHELBY SIXTYSIX 1BONHAM 2EMERALD KINGDOM 1ZAAKI 1BARB RAIDER 1NR 0.00
#Nick NameWCRace 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
DOOMBEN
MORPHETTVILLE
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1DURRY(CH)R7 3SESAR 10+1CHOSEN BLONDE 12+4.7THREE TEARS 1WALLY WEST 10CONVERGING 10PREFER US 17DALASAN 11REGARDSMAREE 5MISS ALBANIA 5.70
2Lapun (ML)R4 1+5.2NOT USUAL GLORIOUS 11+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 2SO YOU CAN 2+42MAXIMILLIUS 1+1SILENT SOVEREIGN 2MAMOUNIA 7DALASAN 19EXTREME WARRIOR 14+5.6I AM BENE 59.20
3Paddy the punter (PB)R9 10+6.4CROWN MINT 111+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 9+8.8CASHIN' CHEX 11AS TIME GOES BY 2+4.8LA DRAGONTEA 5+8.3THE AMAZONIAN 13+10.9BELLE PLAISIR 4THE INFERNO 4+10GIMMIE PAR 54.60
4Need a miracle(NM)R6 1+5.2NOT USUAL GLORIOUS 11+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 12+4.7THREE TEARS 4+4.2SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 7LA CHEVALEE 5+16.6THE AMAZONIAN 14+4EXCELIDA 19EXTREME WARRIOR 3+1ANOTHER AWARD 41.10
5Boom(WS)R3 5DOES IT 11+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 2SO YOU CAN 4+4.2SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 7LA CHEVALEE 13DUNALLEY 13+10.9BELLE PLAISIR 20GENERAL BEAU 14+5.6I AM BENE 26.10
6If I could draw a big....(KD)R6 9MUSWELLBROOK 10+1CHOSEN BLONDE 9+8.8CASHIN' CHEX 11AS TIME GOES BY 2+4.8LA DRAGONTEA 8MORRISSETTE 3JUNIPAL 4THE INFERNO 3+1ANOTHER AWARD 15.60
7TP(TP)R9 1+5.2NOT USUAL GLORIOUS 111+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 1RAISE AN ARMY 1WALLY WEST 1+1SILENT SOVEREIGN 1DOUCEUR 17DALASAN 1BEHEMOTH 1+17.2SERADESS 28.80
8Gato(GB)R9 5DOES IT 2KENYAN WONDER 10KINGSON 2+21MAXIMILLIUS 4+6.5FOXY FRIDA 8MORRISSETTE 2+4.8CHERRY TORTONI 11REGARDSMAREE 1+17.2SERADESS 49.50
9On The Way Back(DL)R7 5DOES IT 11+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 12+4.7THREE TEARS 5+3.7AITCH TWO OH 3+4.6STARELLE 2MAMOUNIA 14+8EXCELIDA 18+1FRANKIE PINOT 1+8.6SERADESS 36.00
10Suzy(SS)R2 5DOES IT 4+7.6FULL PROBE 2SO YOU CAN 11AS TIME GOES BY 4+6.5FOXY FRIDA 3+8LADY CHANT 7DALASAN 19EXTREME WARRIOR 2BLESS HER 22.10
11Biss Lady(JW)R9 1+5.2NOT USUAL GLORIOUS 10+1CHOSEN BLONDE 6MISS LANGTRY 4+4.2SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 8UNIQUELY 5+8.3THE AMAZONIAN 7DALASAN 4THE INFERNO 14+11.2I AM BENE 29.90
12Meatman(PDL) R8 8+1MEDIEVAL MISS 11+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 6MISS LANGTRY 11AS TIME GOES BY 2+4.8LA DRAGONTEA 2MAMOUNIA 14+4EXCELIDA 4THE INFERNO 2BLESS HER 15.20
13Shagonarock(CV)R3 1+5.2NOT USUAL GLORIOUS 11+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 6MISS LANGTRY 4+4.2SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 7LA CHEVALEE 2MAMOUNIA 3JUNIPAL 19EXTREME WARRIOR 3+1ANOTHER AWARD 15.80
14BigK(KL)R8 10+6.4CROWN MINT 2KENYAN WONDER 2SO YOU CAN 4+4.2SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 5ONE MORE TRY 2MAMOUNIA 7DALASAN 10FREE OF DEBT 9POYSED TO REIN 10.60
15 Robzie(RV)R3 9MUSWELLBROOK 5MAGIC MAX 7+2SO SAY ANGEL 4+4.2SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 4+6.5FOXY FRIDA 2MAMOUNIA 7DALASAN 19EXTREME WARRIOR 3+1ANOTHER AWARD 13.70
16Ruthie(RB) R9 9MUSWELLBROOK 11+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 12+4.7THREE TEARS 4+4.2SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 7LA CHEVALEE 2MAMOUNIA 7DALASAN 15BELLA NIPOTINA 1+17.2SERADESS 31.50
17Wyandotte(DE) R5 5DOES IT 4+3.8FULL PROBE 9+8.8CASHIN' CHEX 5+3.7AITCH TWO OH 4+13FOXY FRIDA 4BUNDLE OF FUN 3JUNIPAL 21MANHATTEN TIMES 14+5.6I AM BENE 34.90
18Cyborg R7 2DEXTER YOU DEVIL 11+5.4EXTREMELY LUCKY 6MISS LANGTRY 4+4.2SEE YOU IN HEAVEN 5ONE MORE TRY 5+8.3THE AMAZONIAN 3JUNIPAL 11REGARDSMAREE 4+5GIMMIE PAR 22.90
19Pat McCleavage R8 9MUSWELLBROOK 4+3.8FULL PROBE 9+8.8CASHIN' CHEX 6MISS DUNSFORD 1+1SILENT SOVEREIGN 2MAMOUNIA 7DALASAN 4THE INFERNO 7ENERGY WITHIN 13.60
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
MORPHETTVILLE
Results Table
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLFLEMINGTONDOOMBENMORPHETTVILLE Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
114BigK(KL)11.40191.900.0010.604221213.90
23Paddy the punter (PB)29.5073.800.0054.605341157.90
32Lapun (ML)15.7039.600.0059.205432114.50
47TP(TP)42.0041.400.0028.806422112.20
59On The Way Back(DL)60.107.200.0036.003452103.30
64Need a miracle(NM)9.3051.200.0041.104741101.60
78Gato(GB)14.3025.800.0049.50522189.60
817Wyandotte(DE) 19.7026.100.0034.90426280.70
910Suzy(SS)24.2028.300.0022.10522274.60
1019Pat McCleavage 30.9029.800.0013.60541374.30
1115 Robzie(RV)14.4042.700.0013.70243370.80
1213Shagonarock(CV)7.2037.200.0015.80423360.20
135Boom(WS)16.2017.400.0026.10443059.70
141DURRY(CH)32.9013.200.005.70141251.80
1516Ruthie(RB) 4.2015.200.0031.50350050.90
1612Meatman(PDL) 10.4022.500.0015.20322448.10
1711Biss Lady(JW)11.406.700.0029.90143348.00
1818Cyborg 13.503.000.0022.90233139.40
196If I could draw a big....(KD)5.107.000.0015.60122327.70
Place # Nick Name ROSEHILLFLEMINGTONDOOMBENMORPHETTVILLE Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation