KENSINGTON 25 04 24

2024-04-25 - KENSINGTON 25 05 24
Kensington / 2024-04-25
#Nick NameWCRace 122:47Race 210:00Race 310:00Race 410:00Race 510:00Race 610:00Race 710:00Race 810:00Points
1KeithNoTestie (KL)2024-04-24 21:56:26R7 1BATTLE OF VIENNA 2+5.7AGITA 2+13.8RATTLE AND HUM (IRE) 4+1THE GREAT HOUDINI 5OAKFIELD REDGUM 4+5.9STORM THE RAMPARTS 2+8.2ZOUATICA 1KADAVAR (NZ) 34.60
2KeithZZ (KL)2024-04-25 10:40:24R4 2+5.4CALL ME GORGEOUS 5BEAUTY RISING 5+4.5AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 9FRANKLY ELEGANT 7+2PRINCESS RAYAA 7ANGEL FUND 3SWEET MERCY 13PROMISING PROSPECT 11.90
3Pat McLeavage (DB)2024-04-25 11:21:50R8 11+5.3RUBIKINS 10+5.8REDBREAST 5+4.5AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 3+9.5KOKORO 4+5.9CABACA 5+2MARTIAL MUSIC 1+1CITY OF LIGHTS 4+8.6WEMBANYAMA 42.60
4Is it atrie (DL)2024-04-25 14:52:17R1 1BATTLE OF VIENNA 6ONE BEAT NO BEAT 5+4.5AWESOME WONDER (IRE) 9FRANKLY ELEGANT 4+5.9CABACA 8XTRA GEAR 1+1CITY OF LIGHTS 11+1ALLAPERCANTO 12.40
5Yurii (YM)2024-04-27 05:05:06R4 1BATTLE OF VIENNA 2+5.7AGITA 4OUR MARYANNE 8TENDERIZE 3MOUNTAIN GUEST 9IN A STEP 5NANAS WISH (NZ) 13PROMISING PROSPECT 5.70
6Yurii (YM)2024-04-27 05:12:04R2 2+5.4CALL ME GORGEOUS 1OSTRAKA 2+13.8RATTLE AND HUM (IRE) 1+3.6NAILS MURPHY (IRE) 2DEFINING (NZ) 1+1HEURISTIC 2+4.1ZOUATICA 1KADAVAR (NZ) 27.90
7Yurii (YM)2024-04-27 06:16:12R3 1BATTLE OF VIENNA 2+5.7AGITA 1+5.5CASUAL CONNECTION (NZ) 2+5BUNKER HUT (NZ) 1QUEENMAKER 2+5.8JEDIBEEL (NZ) 1+1CITY OF LIGHTS 2+9MAGNATEAR 32.00
8Yurii (YM)2024-04-27 06:18:42R4 1BATTLE OF VIENNA 1OSTRAKA 1+2.75CASUAL CONNECTION (NZ) 1+7.2NAILS MURPHY (IRE) 1QUEENMAKER 1+1HEURISTIC 1+1CITY OF LIGHTS 1KADAVAR (NZ) 11.95
#Nick NameWCRace 122:47Race 210:00Race 310:00Race 410:00Race 510:00Race 610:00Race 710:00Race 810:00Points
Kensington / 2024-04-25
Results Table / 2024-04-25
Place # Nick Name Kensington Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
13Pat McLeavage (DB)42.60241142.60
21KeithNoTestie (KL)34.60121134.60
37Yurii (YM)32.00221132.00
46Yurii (YM)27.90202127.90
54Is it atrie (DL)12.40020212.40
68Yurii (YM)11.95002211.95
72KeithZZ (KL)11.90111011.90
85Yurii (YM)5.7001005.70
Place # Nick Name Kensington Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
Kensington
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2024-04-25