1.1 IN

16/04/2022 - RANDWICK, CAULFIELD, EAGLE FARM

RANDWICK
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
1DURRY(CH)R9 3+6.5BOOM BOOM BASIL 10+5.1ZOROCAT 3RAGING BULL 5+4.2FIREBURN 5+5.5PARTY FOR ONE 3+2BIG PARADE 4BRUTALITY 1MO'UNGA 1TAIKOMOCHI 46MAOTAI 23.30
2Stumbles(RL)R8 9WHATEVER I SAY 11CONTRIBUTINGFACTOR 4+3.4STRAIGHT ARRON 5+4.2FIREBURN 2+6ESPIONA 3+2BIG PARADE 2+8.1POLLY GREY 1MO'UNGA 8KIRWAN'S LANE 6MAOTAI 23.70
3Muruk(ML)R3 16BRAZEN IMPACT 10+5.1ZOROCAT 9FIELD LEGEND 6+8.2SHE'S EXTREME 11ZELADY LUCK 2+1GEM SONG 1+3.3ICEBATH 14IN THE CONGO 4MALI STON 9APRIL RAIN 17.60
4Gato(GB)R8 6+41.3LUCKY SHAM 6STRAWB 10LUKEY LUKE 5+4.2FIREBURN 6COMRADE ROSA 3+2BIG PARADE 81+3.3ICEBATH 14IN THE CONGO 5+9.1OUR PLAYBOY 8+25.3MUCH MUCH BETTER 85.20
5On Course 2 Win(DL) R8 10ORBITAL EXPRESS 6STRAWB 4+3.4STRAIGHT ARRON 5+4.2FIREBURN 7DALCHINI 2+1GEM SONG 1+3.3ICEBATH 13HUNGRY HEART 9CRIADERAS 18STARMAN 11.90
6Paddy the punter(PB)R10 7BONCASSIE 11CONTRIBUTINGFACTOR 11+1PATERNAL 5+4.2FIREBURN 6COMRADE ROSA 2+1GEM SONG 2+8.1POLLY GREY 8FORBIDDEN LOVE 14THE FRONTMAN 3+2ACQUITTED 16.30
7Meatman(PDL) R7 17+5.7CRACKING MO 4+12.2FRENCH BONNET 3RAGING BULL 5+4.2FIREBURN 2+6ESPIONA 3+2BIG PARADE 2+16.2POLLY GREY 1MO'UNGA 9CRIADERAS 46MAOTAI 46.30
8TPR10 3+6.5BOOM BOOM BASIL 3+6.6DIVINE BREATH 3RAGING BULL 1+1LET'SROLLTHEDICE 2+6ESPIONA 8+6.5COUNT DE RUPEE 2+8.1POLLY GREY 10SIERRA SUE 2ARCHEDEMUS 1PINTOFF 34.70
9BigMegaLAtips.com(KD)R6 16BRAZEN IMPACT 15MAHAGONI 5JALMARI 6+8.2SHE'S EXTREME 6COMRADE ROSA 8+13COUNT DE RUPEE 7MARRONI 2+15.7CASCADIAN 4MALI STON 9APRIL RAIN 36.90
10Frankenstein(NM) R6 12MARKWELL DREAMER 10+5.1ZOROCAT 2+5.9MAURICE'S MEDAD 5+4.2FIREBURN 6COMRADE ROSA 6SIGNORE FOX 4BRUTALITY 9+6.5TOFANE 7EXOBOOM 26MAOTAI 21.70
11Tricky(MP)R7 14SPARRING 1411CONTRIBUTINGFACTOR 4+3.4STRAIGHT ARRON 5+4.2FIREBURN 2+6ESPIONA 3+2BIG PARADE 81+6.6ICEBATH 14IN THE CONGO 5+9.1OUR PLAYBOY 6MAOTAI 31.30
12Rayman(RW) R9 7BONCASSIE 6STRAWB 4+3.4STRAIGHT ARRON 5+4.2FIREBURN 6COMRADE ROSA 2+1GEM SONG 4BRUTALITY 13HUNGRY HEART 16+7.6HUETOR 18STARMAN 16.20
13Robzie(RV)R8 9WHATEVER I SAY 17SAVVY LEGEND 4+3.4STRAIGHT ARRON 5+4.2FIREBURN 7DALCHINI 1+9.1KEMENTARI 2+8.1POLLY GREY 1MO'UNGA 7EXOBOOM 9APRIL RAIN 24.80
14Pat McCleavage(DB) R9 1+1MR HUSSILL 6STRAWB 4+3.4STRAIGHT ARRON 5+4.2FIREBURN 4CAP ESTEL 5TRUMBULL 4BRUTALITY 1MO'UNGA 16+7.6HUETOR 6MAOTAI 16.20
15👅Lickety lick👅(WS)R1 16BRAZEN IMPACT 15MAHAGONI 4+3.4STRAIGHT ARRON 5+4.2FIREBURN 2+6ESPIONA 3+2BIG PARADE 7MARRONI 8FORBIDDEN LOVE 5+9.1OUR PLAYBOY 116MAOTAI 24.70
16Cyborg(PB) R7 9WHATEVER I SAY 3+6.6DIVINE BREATH 4+3.4STRAIGHT ARRON 5+4.2FIREBURN 5+5.5PARTY FOR ONE 3+2BIG PARADE 7MARRONI 8FORBIDDEN LOVE 5+9.1OUR PLAYBOY 15LANCASTER BOMBER 30.80
17Barnevelder(DE)R3 17+5.7CRACKING MO 6STRAWB 4+6.8STRAIGHT ARRON 6+8.2SHE'S EXTREME 6COMRADE ROSA 8+6.5COUNT DE RUPEE 7MARRONI 14IN THE CONGO 8KIRWAN'S LANE 18STARMAN 27.20
18Shagonarock(CV)R8 8DALAVIN 6STRAWB 9FIELD LEGEND 5+4.2FIREBURN 2+6ESPIONA 9FITUESE 2+8.1POLLY GREY 9+13TOFANE 9CRIADERAS 9APRIL RAIN 31.30
19BigK(KL)R8 3+6.5BOOM BOOM BASIL 13SEPULCHRE 10LUKEY LUKE 2+2WILLIAMSBURG 2+6ESPIONA 9FITUESE 7MARRONI 4ZOUTORI 4MALI STON 6MAOTAI 14.50
20Wazza(HW)R9 3+6.5BOOM BOOM BASIL 15MAHAGONI 4+3.4STRAIGHT ARRON 5+4.2FIREBURN 2+6ESPIONA 2+1GEM SONG 1+3.3ICEBATH 8FORBIDDEN LOVE 11+10.8ART CADEAU 20+6SOAMI 41.20
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Points
RANDWICK
CAULFIELD
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
1DURRY(CH)R7 2+4.5JAMARRA 5+4.7YOUNG LIAM 7BUSKER'S BALLAD 12+6.3MAMOUNIA 12HEAD FIRST 5+1JUMP THE BROOM 7DEFIBRILLATE 9+6.3AYRTON 6+3.4GLINT OF HOPE 26.20
2Stumbles(RL)R9 2+4.5JAMARRA 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 1+5.9POINT NEPEAN 1+5THE CUNNING FOX 3+5.6STAR OF CHAOS 5+1JUMP THE BROOM 2PONDUS 9+6.3AYRTON 5ANCIENT GIRL 34.00
3Muruk(ML)R6 2+4.5JAMARRA 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 1+5.9POINT NEPEAN 12+6.3MAMOUNIA 5LEMPICKA 2+12.4CHASSIS 2PONDUS 8KAHMA LASS 6+3.4GLINT OF HOPE 38.20
4Gato(GB)R8 2+4.5JAMARRA 6DESTINATION 1+5.9POINT NEPEAN 2+1ASHY BOY 2+10.8NAJMATY 7+11.1JUAN DIVA 3+1SPIRIT RIDGE 12POLAND 6+3.4GLINT OF HOPE 37.70
5On Course 2 Win(DL) R4 9COLDLOVE 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 11+4.9WITCHACHAR STAR 8MORPURGO 10DAZZLING LUCY 5+1JUMP THE BROOM 92PONDUS 16BERMADEZ 11GENERAL FIREPOWER 11.60
6Paddy the punter(PB)R9 4GULF OF LION 8MAGNAJET 2+4.7THROUGH IRISH EYES 2+1ASHY BOY 7MY YANKEE GIRL 15CIRRINA 4ZAYYDANI 16BERMADEZ 12+49SON OF EMPEROR 54.70
7Meatman(PDL) R8 9COLDLOVE 6DESTINATION 2+4.7THROUGH IRISH EYES 3CELESTIAL FURY 15STAR WALTZ 7+11.1JUAN DIVA 2PONDUS 16BERMADEZ 11GENERAL FIREPOWER 15.80
8TPR9 7+1SOCIAL CONSCIENCE 2TERBIUM 2+4.7THROUGH IRISH EYES 1+5THE CUNNING FOX 2+10.8NAJMATY 3MISS ALBANIA 4ZAYYDANI 3+1KISSONALLFORCHEEKS 2GUNDEC 22.50
9BigMegaLAtips.com(KD)R6 9COLDLOVE 8MAGNAJET 2+4.7THROUGH IRISH EYES 6MEDIARO 3+5.6STAR OF CHAOS 4FOREVER FREE 17+13.2MILFORD 3+1KISSONALLFORCHEEKS 4+1FORTUNATE KISS 25.50
10Frankenstein(NM) R6 7+1SOCIAL CONSCIENCE 13+6.7LITTLE STEVIE 1+5.9POINT NEPEAN 1+5THE CUNNING FOX 7MY YANKEE GIRL 5+2JUMP THE BROOM 7DEFIBRILLATE 2I AM SUPERMAN 3JUNGLE MAGNATE 20.60
11Tricky(MP)R5 9COLDLOVE 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 1+5.9POINT NEPEAN 12+6.3MAMOUNIA 8+2NO WAY EVER 5+1JUMP THE BROOM 2PONDUS 9+6.3AYRTON 1DOUCEUR 27.20
12Rayman(RW) R5 8RESERVOIR DOG 8MAGNAJET 1+5.9POINT NEPEAN 1+5THE CUNNING FOX 2+21.6NAJMATY 4FOREVER FREE 6SACRAMENTO 2I AM SUPERMAN 6+3.4GLINT OF HOPE 35.90
13Robzie(RV)R4 9COLDLOVE 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 1+5.9POINT NEPEAN 12+12.6MAMOUNIA 10DAZZLING LUCY 5+1JUMP THE BROOM 4ZAYYDANI 9+6.3AYRTON 6+3.4GLINT OF HOPE 34.90
14Pat McCleavage(DB) R9 2+4.5JAMARRA 6DESTINATION 2+4.7THROUGH IRISH EYES 7TAVABEEL 12HEAD FIRST 2+6.2CHASSIS 1KING OF LEOGRANCE 2I AM SUPERMAN 1DOUCEUR 15.40
15👅Lickety lick👅(WS)R1 9COLDLOVE 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 2+4.7THROUGH IRISH EYES 12+6.3MAMOUNIA 15STAR WALTZ 2+6.2CHASSIS 7DEFIBRILLATE 16BERMADEZ 6+3.4GLINT OF HOPE 26.30
16Cyborg(PB) R8 9COLDLOVE 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 1+5.9POINT NEPEAN 12+6.3MAMOUNIA 10DAZZLING LUCY 5+1JUMP THE BROOM 2PONDUS 16BERMADEZ 6+3.4GLINT OF HOPE 22.30
17Barnevelder(DE)R6 9COLDLOVE 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 11+4.9WITCHACHAR STAR 1+5THE CUNNING FOX 10DAZZLING LUCY 3MISS ALBANIA 1KING OF LEOGRANCE 3+1KISSONALLFORCHEEKS 12+24.5SON OF EMPEROR 41.10
18Shagonarock(CV)R9 2+4.5JAMARRA 5+4.7YOUNG LIAM 2+4.7THROUGH IRISH EYES 11SIROCCO GALE 2+10.8NAJMATY 5+1JUMP THE BROOM 7DEFIBRILLATE 4ARAMAYO 7BUNDLE OF FUN 25.70
19BigK(KL)R3 2+4.5JAMARRA 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 11+9.8WITCHACHAR STAR 12+6.3MAMOUNIA 2+10.8NAJMATY 7+11.1JUAN DIVA 3+1SPIRIT RIDGE 9+6.3AYRTON 2GUNDEC 55.50
20Wazza(HW)R7 9COLDLOVE 11+5.7CLEMENCEAU 1+5.9POINT NEPEAN 12+6.3MAMOUNIA 7MY YANKEE GIRL 7+11.1JUAN DIVA 6SACRAMENTO 9+6.3AYRTON 2GUNDEC 35.30
#Nick NameWCRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Points
CAULFIELD
EAGLE FARM
#Nick NameWCRace 7Race 8Points
1DURRY(CH)R7 10ASHGROVE 11LYRICAL GIRL 0.00
2Stumbles(RL)R7 1RELEASE THE BEANS 1+3.6ZOUSTYLE 3.60
3Muruk(ML)R8 8+4.8GREEN BELT 11LYRICAL GIRL 4.80
4Gato(GB)R7 7MISHANI SNIPER 6WRITTEN BEAUTY 0.00
5On Course 2 Win(DL) R8 4+1CAPE BRETON 7KYLEASE 1.00
6Paddy the punter(PB)R7 3DARK DESTROYER 6WRITTEN BEAUTY 0.00
7Meatman(PDL) R8 4+1CAPE BRETON 6WRITTEN BEAUTY 1.00
8TPR8 1RELEASE THE BEANS 1+7.2ZOUSTYLE 7.20
9BigMegaLAtips.com(KD)R8 1RELEASE THE BEANS 8+9SHOOTING FOR GOLD 9.00
10Frankenstein(NM) R7 7MISHANI SNIPER 8+4.5SHOOTING FOR GOLD 4.50
11Tricky(MP)R7 8+9.6GREEN BELT 1+3.6ZOUSTYLE 13.20
12Rayman(RW) R8 3DARK DESTROYER 11LYRICAL GIRL 0.00
13Robzie(RV)R7 1RELEASE THE BEANS 1+3.6ZOUSTYLE 3.60
14Pat McCleavage(DB) R8 4+1CAPE BRETON 6WRITTEN BEAUTY 1.00
15👅Lickety lick👅(WS)R8 8+4.8GREEN BELT 11LYRICAL GIRL 4.80
16Cyborg(PB) R7 3DARK DESTROYER 1+3.6ZOUSTYLE 3.60
17Barnevelder(DE)R8 6+5.1MENAZZI 11LYRICAL GIRL 5.10
18Shagonarock(CV)R7 4+2CAPE BRETON 11LYRICAL GIRL 2.00
19BigK(KL)R8 3DARK DESTROYER 1+7.2ZOUSTYLE 7.20
20Wazza(HW)R8 1RELEASE THE BEANS 9ARCHER'S PARADOX 0.00
#Nick NameWCRace 7Race 8Points
EAGLE FARM
Results Table
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKCAULFIELDEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
14Gato(GB)85.2037.700.006222122.90
219BigK(KL)14.5055.507.20623177.20
320Wazza(HW)41.2035.300.00642176.50
417Barnevelder(DE)27.2041.105.10324173.40
511Tricky(MP)31.3027.2013.20623271.70
69BigMegaLAtips.com(KD)36.9025.509.00331271.40
76Paddy the punter(PB)16.3054.700.00220471.00
88TP34.7022.507.20351364.40
913Robzie(RV)24.8034.903.60613163.30
107Meatman(PDL) 46.3015.801.00422163.10
112Stumbles(RL)23.7034.003.60534161.30
123Muruk(ML)17.6038.204.80433160.60
1318Shagonarock(CV)31.3025.702.00341259.00
1416Cyborg(PB) 30.8022.303.60434156.70
1515👅Lickety lick👅(WS)24.7026.304.80443055.80
1612Rayman(RW) 16.2035.900.00223152.10
171DURRY(CH)23.3026.200.00244149.50
1810Frankenstein(NM) 21.7020.604.50161246.80
1914Pat McCleavage(DB) 16.2015.401.00042232.60
205On Course 2 Win(DL) 11.9011.601.00113324.50
Place # Nick Name RANDWICKCAULFIELDEAGLE FARM Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation

09/04/2022 – RANDWICK, CAULFIELD

RANDWICK
# Nick Name WC Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Points
1 DURRY(CH) R9 6MATCHA LATTE 1ZETHUS 1RUSTIC STEEL 14WILLINGA BEAST 6MAZU 9PINK IVORY 1THE CHOSEN ONE 8MONTEFILIA 7PROMISE OF SUCCESS 5WANDABAA 0.00
2 Muruk(ML) R3 6MATCHA LATTE 9LOCH EAGLE 11MAYROSE 3PARIS DIOR 6MAZU 1HINGED 4STOCKMAN 9ANAMOE 1COLETTE 8EMANATE 0.00
3 Stumbles(RL) R5 1WILLIAMSBURG 9LOCH EAGLE 2NEVER TALK 3PARIS DIOR 6MAZU 1HINGED 5CRYSTAL PEGASUS 6VERRY ELLEEGANT 1COLETTE 4BELLUCI BABE 0.00
4 Keith second pick(WS) R8 1WILLIAMSBURG 9LOCH EAGLE 2NEVER TALK 3PARIS DIOR 6MAZU 4HONEYCREEPER 5CRYSTAL PEGASUS 7DUAIS 1COLETTE 8EMANATE 0.00
5 Meatman(PDL) R2 1WILLIAMSBURG 12VILANA 3KINLOCH 4OJAI 2PAULELE 4HONEYCREEPER 8NO COMPROMISE 9ANAMOE 3ICEBATH 8EMANATE 0.00
6 🐎Tell Em🐎(KD) R1 2MOKO 7COTEHELE 10BAROSSA ROSA 4OJAI 2PAULELE 2GYPSY GODDESS 9LUNCIES 2ZAAKI 14YONCE 5WANDABAA 0.00
7 Spaghetti(CP) R9 2MOKO 7COTEHELE 1RUSTIC STEEL 3PARIS DIOR 6MAZU 1HINGED 5CRYSTAL PEGASUS 9ANAMOE 1COLETTE 4BELLUCI BABE 0.00
8 Possum Magic(NL) R6 1WILLIAMSBURG 10TONNEOFGRIT 11MAYROSE 3PARIS DIOR 6MAZU 4HONEYCREEPER 16DADOOZDART 6VERRY ELLEEGANT 7PROMISE OF SUCCESS 4BELLUCI BABE 0.00
9 Robzie(RV) R7 1WILLIAMSBURG 9LOCH EAGLE 3KINLOCH 7DASHING LEGEND 6MAZU 8GIN MARTINI 9LUNCIES 9ANAMOE 1COLETTE 5WANDABAA 0.00
10 Rayman(RW) R7 1WILLIAMSBURG 9LOCH EAGLE 3KINLOCH 3PARIS DIOR 2PAULELE 9PINK IVORY 8NO COMPROMISE 6VERRY ELLEEGANT 12STEINEM 5WANDABAA 0.00
11 BigK(KL) R9 1WILLIAMSBURG 9LOCH EAGLE 11MAYROSE 7DASHING LEGEND 11I AM LETHAL 1HINGED 8NO COMPROMISE 7DUAIS 17BARB RAIDER 3MINHAAJ 0.00
12 Picanini(LL) R10 3RUSSIAN RONI 3MILITARY EXPERT 2NEVER TALK 3PARIS DIOR 1IN THE CONGO 8GIN MARTINI 5CRYSTAL PEGASUS 8MONTEFILIA 2LIGHTHOUSE 14MORE SECRETS 0.00
13 Gato(GB) R10 1WILLIAMSBURG 5SHIHONKA 6ASTERO 4OJAI 8NR 9PINK IVORY 5CRYSTAL PEGASUS 6VERRY ELLEEGANT 15FANGIRL 7MARBOOSHA 0.00
14 Cyborg(PB) R8 2MOKO 12VILANA 16TAWFIQ LASS 4OJAI 2PAULELE 4HONEYCREEPER 4STOCKMAN 8MONTEFILIA 1COLETTE 4BELLUCI BABE 0.00
15 Tricky(MP) R10 1WILLIAMSBURG 9LOCH EAGLE 2NEVER TALK 3PARIS DIOR 1IN THE CONGO 9PINK IVORY 4STOCKMAN 6VERRY ELLEEGANT 1COLETTE 9TRICKY GAL 0.00
16 Pat McCleavage(DB) R9 6MATCHA LATTE 5SHIHONKA 4KISS SUM 2SHEEZA BELTER 1IN THE CONGO 2GYPSY GODDESS 7SHERAZ 6VERRY ELLEEGANT 2LIGHTHOUSE 2BELLA NIPOTINA 0.00
17 Shagonarock(CV) R4 1WILLIAMSBURG 12VILANA 2NEVER TALK 7DASHING LEGEND 6MAZU 1HINGED 11SUREFIRE 6VERRY ELLEEGANT 15FANGIRL 5WANDABAA 0.00
18 Suzy(SS) R3 6MATCHA LATTE 4BEND THE KNEE 5TRAVEST 8MAGIC CARPET 11I AM LETHAL 1HINGED 11SUREFIRE 3I’M THUNDERSTRUCK 1COLETTE 4BELLUCI BABE 0.00
19 Trust The Sloth(DL) R7 1WILLIAMSBURG 7COTEHELE 11MAYROSE 5LADY LAGUNA 1IN THE CONGO 9PINK IVORY 13CHALK STREAM 7DUAIS 7PROMISE OF SUCCESS 5WANDABAA 0.00
20 Barnevelder(DE) R8 6MATCHA LATTE 16SHORT SHORTS 2NEVER TALK 14WILLINGA BEAST 1IN THE CONGO 1HINGED 5CRYSTAL PEGASUS 7DUAIS 15FANGIRL 3MINHAAJ 0.00
# Nick Name WC Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Points
RANDWICK
CAULFIELD
# Nick Name WC Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
1 DURRY(CH) R7 1STEEL PRINCE 4NR 2WELSH LEGEND 1CANNONBALL 13EMBELLER 3SCISSOR STEP 1TILIANAM 7THINK ‘N’ FLY 11PAPERBOY 0.00
2 Muruk(ML) R1 6NR 8PALE KING 3COMICA 1CANNONBALL 13EMBELLER 11TIPUNGWUTI 9BOTANY 6AIN’TNODEELDUN 18NR 0.00
3 Stumbles(RL) R2 2DESERT ICON 2PLAYOFFS 3COMICA 1CANNONBALL 13EMBELLER 1MYNUMEROUNO 8ADELE AMOUR 6AIN’TNODEELDUN 7OLD FLAME 0.00
4 Keith second pick(WS) R8 3SAUNTER BOY 2PLAYOFFS 4OCEAN’S JEN 1CANNONBALL 13EMBELLER 3SCISSOR STEP 1TILIANAM 6AIN’TNODEELDUN 11PAPERBOY 0.00
5 Meatman(PDL) R6 2DESERT ICON 7DEEPSTRIKE 3COMICA 1CANNONBALL 3YULONG DEFENCE 4NEW YORK BABY 9BOTANY 11IT’S TORNADO STORM 9BEEHUNTER 0.00
6 🐎Tell Em🐎(KD) R1 2DESERT ICON 2PLAYOFFS 4OCEAN’S JEN 3EYE OF THE EAGLE 13EMBELLER 4NEW YORK BABY 4ARKTIKA 6AIN’TNODEELDUN 10FARETTI 0.00
7 Spaghetti(CP) R6 5MASERARTIE BAY 1FIVE KINGDOM 3COMICA 8YOWIE 2HYPERSONIC 5SERADESS 3BELLE SAVOIR 10BELTORO 11PAPERBOY 0.00
8 Possum Magic(NL) R9 5MASERARTIE BAY 8PALE KING 3COMICA 1CANNONBALL 2HYPERSONIC 4NEW YORK BABY 4ARKTIKA 3ZARATITE 11PAPERBOY 0.00
9 Robzie(RV) R9 2DESERT ICON 7DEEPSTRIKE 7VIDIANO 3EYE OF THE EAGLE 3YULONG DEFENCE 3SCISSOR STEP 2MARACANA 11IT’S TORNADO STORM 7OLD FLAME 0.00
10 Rayman(RW) R8 2DESERT ICON 8PALE KING 4OCEAN’S JEN 5SUNZOU 3YULONG DEFENCE 9WRITEY O’PAL 4ARKTIKA 8ACCOUNTABILITY 7OLD FLAME 0.00
11 BigK(KL) R9 1STEEL PRINCE 2PLAYOFFS 2WELSH LEGEND 8YOWIE 2HYPERSONIC 4NEW YORK BABY 7STARSTRUCK BARBIE 6AIN’TNODEELDUN 3KINANE 0.00
12 Picanini(LL) R8 4WHITE HAWK 3BARRY THE BAPTIST 5SPLENDIFEROUS 1CANNONBALL 10FLORENT 5SERADESS 3BELLE SAVOIR 8ACCOUNTABILITY 11PAPERBOY 0.00
13 Gato(GB) R9 1STEEL PRINCE 7DEEPSTRIKE 4OCEAN’S JEN 4PORT ALBERT 3YULONG DEFENCE 5SERADESS 5SONORA 7THINK ‘N’ FLY 11PAPERBOY 0.00
14 Cyborg(PB) R8 5MASERARTIE BAY 2PLAYOFFS 4OCEAN’S JEN 3EYE OF THE EAGLE 6THE LAST NAPOLEON 3SCISSOR STEP 3BELLE SAVOIR 7THINK ‘N’ FLY 7OLD FLAME 0.00
15 Tricky(MP) R3 5MASERARTIE BAY 6NR 4OCEAN’S JEN 1CANNONBALL 3YULONG DEFENCE 4NEW YORK BABY 4ARKTIKA 5NR 11PAPERBOY 0.00
16 Pat McCleavage(DB) R8 2DESERT ICON 8PALE KING 7VIDIANO 1CANNONBALL 13EMBELLER 4NEW YORK BABY 2MARACANA 7THINK ‘N’ FLY 19AGRIMONY 0.00
17 Shagonarock(CV) R6 2DESERT ICON 2PLAYOFFS 2WELSH LEGEND 8YOWIE 2HYPERSONIC 11TIPUNGWUTI 4ARKTIKA 8ACCOUNTABILITY 7OLD FLAME 0.00
18 Suzy(SS) R3 5MASERARTIE BAY 3BARRY THE BAPTIST 4OCEAN’S JEN 5SUNZOU 14LULU DARLING 5SERADESS 2MARACANA 13THIS SKILLED CAT 5NR 0.00
19 Trust The Sloth(DL) R7 1STEEL PRINCE 6NR 4OCEAN’S JEN 4PORT ALBERT 13EMBELLER 2NR 9BOTANY 11IT’S TORNADO STORM 10FARETTI 0.00
20 Barnevelder(DE) R8 2DESERT ICON 8PALE KING 7VIDIANO 8YOWIE 6THE LAST NAPOLEON 5SERADESS 8ADELE AMOUR 3ZARATITE 7OLD FLAME 0.00
# Nick Name WC Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
CAULFIELD