27 04 24

EAGLE FARM / 2024-04-27
#Nick NameWCRace 111:38Race 212:13Race 312:48Race 413:23Race 513:58Race 614:33Race 715:08Race 815:47Race 916:23Points
1Test Tickler (DL)2024-04-27 08:07:24R9 4+4.2DARK HARMONY 7+4.6BAK DA MAN (NZ) 5BRUTAL BOWLER 8POETIC DRAMA (NZ) 2IRISH PLAYBOY 6ABOUNDING 1GO WANDJI 85+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 11+9.2FIRESTORM (NZ) 21.20
2Second Coming (DL)2024-04-27 08:11:27R7 8LONG GENES 9PORT MOURANT 13JULIETA 2EVOCATOR 12+4.7SUNFALL 1CIFRADO 12🐺+27.82SHALAAS MOMENT 1+7.4JIMI HENDRIX (IRE) 8SHOWDRA 39.92
3BigK@🐛Fixing (KL)2024-04-27 08:19:03R9 1SOLAR APEX 5HADOUKEN 4+1OVERFULL 13🐺+26.78IN EVIDENCE 10NASHIRA 2+1CHAKRA BOY 9+4.4BLUE SPINEL 7LONDON BANKER (NZ) 16AERIAL DANCER 33.18
4Winnie the Pooh 👀👀 (KD)2024-04-27 08:39:34R1 8LONG GENES 3+1HELEVA DEEL 5BRUTAL BOWLER 11+3.6STARRY EYES 4SWISS EXILE 8+3.6PARTY FOR TWO 11LIQUOR 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 3MISS JOELENE 11.40
5Regular Show (KD)2024-04-27 09:11:01R7 8LONG GENES 5HADOUKEN 4+1OVERFULL 18BLAZEN BOOTS (NZ) 12+4.7SUNFALL 6ABOUNDING 9+8.8BLUE SPINEL 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 11+4.6FIRESTORM (NZ) 22.30
6Frankies Rose 🌹 (NM)2024-04-27 09:25:50R4 9+4.9NORTHERN DECREE (NZ) 5HADOUKEN 9MISHANI FIRE 5+10.8SCENTIFY 1SNEAK PREVIEW 2+1CHAKRA BOY 5VODKA MARTINI 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 2EXOTIQUE MISS 19.90
7Tricky (MP)2024-04-27 09:39:07R6 7CONNECTICUT 10+3.3SHEZADANDI 4+1OVERFULL 8POETIC DRAMA (NZ) 4SWISS EXILE 8+7.2PARTY FOR TWO 5VODKA MARTINI 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 2EXOTIQUE MISS 14.70
8Skinny (TP)2024-04-27 10:03:13R7 7CONNECTICUT 7+4.6BAK DA MAN (NZ) 12🐺+8.71JEMOMA ALPILAGE 11+3.6STARRY EYES 4SWISS EXILE 8+3.6PARTY FOR TWO 5VODKA MARTINI 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 2EXOTIQUE MISS 23.71
9Yowah Nut (RW)2024-04-27 10:04:57R9 8LONG GENES 5HADOUKEN 13JULIETA 18BLAZEN BOOTS (NZ) 12+4.7SUNFALL 7SKIRT THE LAW 11LIQUOR 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 15KENYADA 7.90
10Pat McLeavage (DB)2024-04-27 10:17:01R9 1SOLAR APEX 10+3.3SHEZADANDI 4+1OVERFULL 18BLAZEN BOOTS (NZ) 10NASHIRA 7SKIRT THE LAW 7FRILLED 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 7MARE OF MT BULLER 7.50
113Amigos (PK)2024-04-27 10:19:48R4 7CONNECTICUT 10+3.3SHEZADANDI 4+1OVERFULL 5+10.8SCENTIFY 10NASHIRA 7SKIRT THE LAW 9+4.4BLUE SPINEL 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 11+4.6FIRESTORM (NZ) 27.30
12Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2024-04-27 10:28:01R5 8LONG GENES 10+3.3SHEZADANDI 4+1OVERFULL 10+1TOO HARD TO REFUSE 6+12.6NEDS GULLY 6ABOUNDING 7FRILLED 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 15KENYADA 21.10
13Gato (GB)2024-04-27 10:32:13R9 3TAPPYS LAD (NZ) 3+1HELEVA DEEL 11MYTHBUSTA 9SMYTZER 7BETTCHA THE CROWN 7SKIRT THE LAW 7FRILLED 4WILLIAMSBURG 3MISS JOELENE 1.00
14Robzie6 (RV)2024-04-27 10:40:51R3 7CONNECTICUT 10+3.3SHEZADANDI 5BRUTAL BOWLER 10+1TOO HARD TO REFUSE 7BETTCHA THE CROWN 6ABOUNDING 5VODKA MARTINI 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 11+4.6FIRESTORM (NZ) 12.10
15Paddy the punter (PB)2024-04-27 10:58:13R3 6+1WOWITS WILLYWONKA 4A DEEL OF HUMOUR 9MISHANI FIRE 10+1TOO HARD TO REFUSE 4SWISS EXILE 3TELLEZ (NZ) 3+1HARDWARE LANE 2🐺+55.25MIGHTY ULYSSES (GB) 232EXOTIQUE MISS 58.25
16Luke (LV)2024-04-27 11:15:11R6 7CONNECTICUT 7+4.6BAK DA MAN (NZ) 5BRUTAL BOWLER 18BLAZEN BOOTS (NZ) 12+4.7SUNFALL 7SKIRT THE LAW 7FRILLED 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 11+4.6FIRESTORM (NZ) 17.10
17Cyborg (PB)2024-04-27 11:15:52R2 7CONNECTICUT 10+6.6SHEZADANDI 4+1OVERFULL 5+5.4SCENTIFY 12+4.7SUNFALL 1CIFRADO 6BRING ME KASH 5+3.2JIMMYSSTAR (NZ) 11+4.6FIRESTORM (NZ) 25.50
18Top Cat (TC)2024-04-27 11:20:57R9 6+1WOWITS WILLYWONKA 7+4.6BAK DA MAN (NZ) 3+6.4ALPHA BRAVO 10+1TOO HARD TO REFUSE 1SNEAK PREVIEW 8+3.6PARTY FOR TWO 5VODKA MARTINI 1+7.4JIMI HENDRIX (IRE) 222EXOTIQUE MISS 24.00
19🐓 Wyandotte (DE)2024-04-27 11:22:59R7 1SOLAR APEX 2CLYDE 4+1OVERFULL 18BLAZEN BOOTS (NZ) 7BETTCHA THE CROWN 6ABOUNDING 9+8.8BLUE SPINEL 10+1WAPITI 8SHOWDRA 10.80
#Nick NameWCRace 111:38Race 212:13Race 312:48Race 413:23Race 513:58Race 614:33Race 715:08Race 815:47Race 916:23Points
EAGLE FARM / 2024-04-27
MORPHETTVILLE / 2024-04-27
#Nick NameWCRace 112:32Race 213:07Race 313:42Race 414:17Race 514:52Race 615:27Race 716:07Race 816:42Race 917:20Points
1Test Tickler (DL)2024-04-27 08:07:24R6 11+4.9WALLY WEST 7+1KARAVAS 4SHINJUKU (NZ) 9🐺+15.86EXTREMELY LUCKY 9GUMDROPS 18+2LEGACIES 6+10.1VIBRANT SUN 4+4.4BENEDETTA 10+3.7IM A DEXSTAR 41.96
2Second Coming (DL)2024-04-27 08:11:27R9 7TOSEN WATER 11KHADIME 3WARMONGER (NZ) 26+3.7WHAT YOU NEED 5+4.7PIVOT CITY 9FOXY CLEOPATRA 12+9PRIVATE LEGACY 5ROOTS 1+18.4CHICAGO STORM 35.80
3BigK@🐛Fixing (KL)2024-04-27 08:19:03R9 12+5.9AVIATRESS 3GOLDRUSH GURU 12HARVEST MOON 26+3.7WHAT YOU NEED 7LIFE COACH 7SOUL CHOICE 1PULCHRITUDINOUS (NZ) 2+1I AM ME 5+2PRINCE JOFRA 12.60
4Winnie the Pooh 👀👀 (KD)2024-04-27 08:39:34R5 12+5.9AVIATRESS 11KHADIME 3WARMONGER (NZ) 6+3.7WHAT YOU NEED 8+22.4SKYBIRD 3FOXY FRIDA 8+4.8COCO SUN 2+1I AM ME 3MR MAESTRO (NZ) 37.80
5Regular Show (KD)2024-04-27 09:11:01R1 12+11.8AVIATRESS 11KHADIME 4SHINJUKU (NZ) 1SGHIRRIPA 8+11.2SKYBIRD 18+1LEGACIES 8+4.8COCO SUN 4+4.4BENEDETTA 10+3.7IM A DEXSTAR 36.90
6Frankies Rose 🌹 (NM)2024-04-27 09:25:50R5 12+5.9AVIATRESS 9+5.3FLATTERED 1+3.7AIR ASSAULT 4+4.9SANS DOUTE 11+10.2MOESHA 5+9.5SEONEE 2+1WINGS OF SONG 12ESTRIELLA 7+4.6SECOND TO NUN 45.10
7Tricky (MP)2024-04-27 09:39:07R7 4THE GREAT BABY 8PURE AQUA 1+3.7AIR ASSAULT 4+4.9SANS DOUTE 8+11.2SKYBIRD 5+9.5SEONEE 8+9.6COCO SUN 2+1I AM ME 1+9.2CHICAGO STORM 49.10
8Skinny (TP)2024-04-27 10:03:13R8 12+5.9AVIATRESS 1+6.5GROWING EMPIRE 3WARMONGER (NZ) 6+3.7WHAT YOU NEED 1ARKANSAW KID 3FOXY FRIDA 2+1WINGS OF SONG 4+8.8BENEDETTA 7+4.6SECOND TO NUN 30.50
9Yowah Nut (RW)2024-04-27 10:04:57R7 10COOL THE JETS 1+6.5GROWING EMPIRE 8MERCANTE 4+4.9SANS DOUTE 5+4.7PIVOT CITY 9FOXY CLEOPATRA 7MOLLYNICKERS 10SNAPPED 97+4.6SECOND TO NUN 20.70
10Pat McLeavage (DB)2024-04-27 10:17:01R9 12+5.9AVIATRESS 1+6.5GROWING EMPIRE 3WARMONGER (NZ) 6+3.7WHAT YOU NEED 1ARKANSAW KID 9FOXY CLEOPATRA 11CONCELLO 3PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 3MR MAESTRO (NZ) 16.10
113Amigos (PK)2024-04-27 10:19:48R4 12+5.9AVIATRESS 8PURE AQUA 2🐺+10.79BOLD SOUL (NZ) 4+9.8SANS DOUTE 8+11.2SKYBIRD 18+1LEGACIES 6+10.1VIBRANT SUN 2+1I AM ME 3MR MAESTRO (NZ) 49.79
12Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)2024-04-27 10:28:01R8 12+5.9AVIATRESS 9+5.3FLATTERED 4SHINJUKU (NZ) 4+4.9SANS DOUTE 12PARADISE CITY 9FOXY CLEOPATRA 4SERASANA 5ROOTS 2PUDDING (NZ) 16.10
13Gato (GB)2024-04-27 10:32:13R9 10COOL THE JETS 10+4.7FLYER 11STEEL BLAZE 8PICARGO 11+5.1MOESHA 9FOXY CLEOPATRA 8+4.8COCO SUN 6SKEW WIFF (NZ) 1+18.4CHICAGO STORM 33.00
14Robzie6 (RV)2024-04-27 10:40:51R6 11+4.9WALLY WEST 4TAKING OMAHA 1+3.7AIR ASSAULT 4+4.9SANS DOUTE 5+4.7PIVOT CITY 9FOXY CLEOPATRA 10QUICKSTER 2+1I AM ME 3MR MAESTRO (NZ) 19.20
15Paddy the punter (PB)2024-04-27 10:58:13R4 5MEETMEIN MELBOURNE 8PURE AQUA 4SHINJUKU (NZ) 26+7.4WHAT YOU NEED 4SIR SWAY 1CAMPIONESSA (NZ) 11CONCELLO 5ROOTS 5+1PRINCE JOFRA 8.40
16Luke (LV)2024-04-27 11:15:11R5 12+5.9AVIATRESS 11KHADIME 1+3.7AIR ASSAULT 1SGHIRRIPA 5+9.4PIVOT CITY 18+1LEGACIES 1PULCHRITUDINOUS (NZ) 1ZAPATEO 1+9.2CHICAGO STORM 29.20
17Cyborg (PB)2024-04-27 11:15:52R8 3+1SPIN THE REWARD 1+6.5GROWING EMPIRE 3WARMONGER (NZ) 6+3.7WHAT YOU NEED 1ARKANSAW KID 13EN FRANCAIS 1PULCHRITUDINOUS (NZ) 13+12.2LEARNING TO FLY 10+3.7IM A DEXSTAR 27.10
18Top Cat (TC)2024-04-27 11:20:57R8 10COOL THE JETS 9+5.3FLATTERED 10+15.5JUST BERRILLIANT 12MAGIC MAX 3SCULLY 6PARTY PRINCESS 1PULCHRITUDINOUS (NZ) 3PASSIVE AGGRESSIVE 2PUDDING (NZ) 20.80
19🐓 Wyandotte (DE)2024-04-27 11:22:59R4 12+5.9AVIATRESS 11KHADIME 1+3.7AIR ASSAULT 1SGHIRRIPA 11+5.1MOESHA 3FOXY FRIDA 8+4.8COCO SUN 12ESTRIELLA 10+3.7IM A DEXSTAR 23.20
#Nick NameWCRace 112:32Race 213:07Race 313:42Race 414:17Race 514:52Race 615:27Race 716:07Race 816:42Race 917:20Points
MORPHETTVILLE / 2024-04-27
Results Table / 2024-04-27
Place # Nick Name EAGLE FARMMORPHETTVILLE Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
1113Amigos (PK)27.3049.79424377.09
22Second Coming (DL)39.9235.80222075.72
315Paddy the punter (PB)58.258.40100466.65
46Frankies Rose 🌹 (NM)19.9045.10262265.00
57Tricky (MP)14.7049.10315263.80
61Test Tickler (DL)21.2041.96215263.16
75Regular Show (KD)22.3036.90207259.20
88Skinny (TP)23.7130.50325154.21
917Cyborg (PB)25.5027.10126252.60
104Winnie the Pooh 👀👀 (KD)11.4037.80205249.20
1116Luke (LV)17.1029.20215146.30
123BigK@🐛Fixing (KL)33.1812.60201445.78
1318Top Cat (TC)24.0020.80051244.80
1412Suzy🌶🌶🌶🌶 (SS)21.1016.10132237.20
1519🐓 Wyandotte (DE)10.8023.20114234.00
1513Gato (GB)1.0033.00112134.00
1614Robzie6 (RV)12.1019.20016231.30
179Yowah Nut (RW)7.9020.70113028.60
1810Pat McLeavage (DB)7.5016.10203123.60
Place # Nick Name EAGLE FARMMORPHETTVILLE Pick 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick 4th Points
Results Table Legend
Element Explanation
1PONY CHAMP Horse Saddle Number is «1».
Horse Name is «PONY CHAMP».
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 1st and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 2nd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 3rd and gave XX points.
#+xxPONY CHAMP Horse «#» finished 4th and gave XX points.
R# Player used WildCard for Race number #.
#+zzPONY CHAMP Player used WildCard for this Race
and doubled horse points.
12PONY BROTHER Horse «1» was scratched and substituted
by horse «2 PONY BROTHER».
12+xxPONY BROTHER Substitute horse «2 PONY BROTHER»
finished 3rd and gave XX points.
Element Explanation
Game Settings
EAGLE FARM, MORPHETTVILLE
Options
WildCard ✔️ on
Substitute ✔️ on
🐺 LoneWolf ✔️ on
Points
Finished 1st take Win & 4 points.
Finished 2nd take Place & 3 points.
Finished 3rd take Place & 2 points.
Finished 4th take NO & 1 points.
2024-04-27